1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ラブロジック ローレルポラリス (サクラユタカオー) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 桑原義
43
26
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.20 良 右 1200
C3-2組
1/11
1/11
2人
五十冬 54K
6番
472
アイマリカ
43
1146
(0.1)
8-7
38.0
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1000
C4-2組
1/10
1/10
3人
小林靖 54K
2番
472
ニシエイコメット
42
1011
(0.1)
4-4
36.9
|
J新潟 09.04 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
14人
藤岡康 54K
15番
468
ツクバオトメ
-1
1583
(3.0)
2-2-2
41.6
|
J札幌 08.13 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/13
9/13
6人
柴山雄 54K
4番
474
シルバーフォッ
19
1504
(1.9)
9-12-12
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
ヘクタープロテクター シングシング ワーブリングベル (フジキセキ) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 若松平
46
37
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.20 良 右 1200
C3-1組
5/8
5/8
4人
亀井洋 56K
6番
486
サクラロード
33
1162
(1.2)
7-7
38.8
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1000
C3-1組
6/9
6/9
4人
亀井洋 56K
6番
494
アイディンワル
31
1016
(0.9)
9-8
36.2
|
門別 07.14 重 右 1000
C3-2組
6/12
6/12
6人
亀井洋 56K
8番
484
ベルガマスク
36
1011
(1.7)
10-10
35.9
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1000
C3-1組
4/8
4/8
4人
亀井洋 56K
1番
482
ピンクデーシ
46
1026
(0.7)
6-6
36.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ブルートゥギャザー ケンジュリアン (ポリッシュネイビー) |
沼澤英 56K
北海道 高橋司
-1
-1
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1700
トルマリン特別C3-
11/11
11/11
10人
秋田大 56K
5番
504
ホトバシルチカ
-1
1562
(5.1)
7-10-11
42.7
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1700
知内産ニラ「北の華」
6/6
6/6
5人
沼澤英 56K
4番
504
コンメイ
-1
1569
(3.6)
4-6-6
40.1
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1700
フルーツ王国よいち特
9/9
9/9
8人
沼澤英 56K
2番
500
フレアリングナ
-1
1543
(6.2)
8-9-9
42.2
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1700
玉簾特別C3-2組
10/10
10/10
8人
沼澤英 56K
7番
498
マイネルクローハ
-1
1550
(5.6)
10-10-10
41.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
追
ルールオブロー アルメナーラ ユーワテイクワン (ヒシマサル) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
23
14
|
3 | 4週 |
J札幌 09.25 良 芝右 1500
3歳上
9/14
9/14
11人
上村洋 53K
4番
438
バンダムレク
13
1312
(0.8)
13-10-11
36.1
|
J札幌 09.19 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/11
8/11
4人
荻野琢 54K
1番
430
トップチェッカ
23
1497
(1.9)
10-8-7
39.2
|
J新潟 09.03 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
12/18
12/18
6人
大野拓 54K
7番
426
ファントムロート
7
1490
(2.2)
5-3
36.3
|
J新潟 07.30 重 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
6/18
6/18
7人
大野拓 54K
1番
412
ウインルキア
12
1481
(0.5)
7-8
36.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ ナチュラルプラス スイートラベンダー (シンボリルドルフ) |
小国博 56K
北海道 柳澤好
32
16
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1700
トルマリン特別C3-
7/11
7/11
7人
小国博 56K
2番
454
ホトバシルチカ
18
1517
(0.6)
3-2-3
39.4
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1700
知内産ニラ「北の華」
4/6
4/6
4人
桑村真 56K
1番
454
コンメイ
-1
1546
(1.3)
6-4-4
38.5
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1700
フルーツ王国よいち特
5/9
5/9
6人
桑村真 56K
8番
446
フレアリングナ
32
1496
(1.5)
4-2-2
40.0
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1700
玉簾特別C3-2組
8/10
8/10
6人
坂下秀 56K
4番
446
マイネルクローハ
14
1519
(2.5)
7-9-9
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ミシエロ パレスソルジャー ナスケンエース (カコイーシーズ) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 村上正
40
29
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1700
トルマリン特別C3-
4/11
4/11
6人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
480
ホトバシルチカ
22
1514
(0.3)
11-9-8
38.0
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1700
タイム特別C3-1組
2/10
2/10
3人
寺地誠 56K
6番
480
シャンハイラック
40
1517
(0.3)
10-10-9
39.4
|
門別 05.18 良 右 1700
アヤメ特別C3-1組
8/12
8/12
3人
寺地誠 56K
3番
482
ケイエムサウザ
36
1528
(1.0)
8-7-7
40.1
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1700
ホッカイドウ競馬平取
1/9
1/9
1人
小国博 56K
4番
486
ホッコーダイク
17
1533
(0.4)
4-4-1
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
オペラハウス セイユウチェイサー サニーハシレ (サニーブライアン) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 原孝明
49
36
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.20 良 右 1700
ホッカイドウ競馬三石
1/10
1/10
1人
宮崎光 56K
3番
480
プリティーピ
49
1510
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.4
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1700
C4-1組
1/7
1/7
2人
吉田稔 56K
7番
476
ゴールドウォ
49
1472
(1.3)
2-2-1
38.1
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1700
C4-1組
5/7
5/7
2人
坂下秀 56K
1番
472
セニョリータ
14
1512
(1.4)
5-7-6
37.0
|
門別 08.31 良 右 1800
J交 アリオト特別3
7/8
7/8
4人
坂下秀 56K
6番
476
ブライトジェ
31
1589
(3.1)
5-5-6
42.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
スマートボーイ アデスガタ ヤクソク (ラムタラ) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 石本孝
30
25
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 10.27 稍 右 1700
優駿の里北海道安平町
7/8
7/8
7人
櫻井拓 54K
4番
436
シセイギンガ
30
1500
(2.2)
6-7-8
39.1
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1700
トルマリン特別C3-
8/11
8/11
9人
小嶋久 54K
6番
440
ホトバシルチカ
17
1518
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.1
|
門別 10.12 重 右 1200
苫小牧産ホッキ貝特別
10/12
10/12
10人
小嶋久 54K
7番
440
カラータイマー
28
1155
(2.6)
11-11
37.4
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
クコ特別C3-1組
11/12
11/12
10人
小嶋久 54K
5番
436
サクラデスティ
24
1167
(3.1)
12-12
38.5
|
|
|