1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
バブルガムフェロー オノユウ オナーザミント (Honour and Glory) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 角川秀
38
28
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
道営スプリント一般オ
13/14
13/14
12人
桑村真 55K
11番
546
パフォーマンス
25
1148
(4.2)
12-13
39.7
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
J交 アルファルド特
6/9
6/9
7人
山口竜 54K
2番
534
サクラサクラサク
38
1153
(1.8)
9-9
37.9
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
11/14
11/14
10人
桑村真 56K
7番
540
ショウリダバ
28
1599
(3.7)
13-13-12
|
門別 07.13 良 右 2000
日高銀聖特別一般オー
6/8
6/8
6人
桑村真 54K
3番
544
エイシンイッパ
22
2132
(3.0)
3-5-6
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
サニングデール サンサンヒカリ バトルタイム (アンシエントタイム) |
川島雅 56K
北海道 米川伸
48
43
|
1週 |
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
北海道日高装蹄師会特
2/11
2/11
4人
川島雅 54K
3番
454
マッハタイザン
48
1128
(0.1)
3-3
37.5
|
門別 09.22 不 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
4/12
4/12
4人
川島洋 55K
4番
450
マッハタイザン
42
1126
(0.7)
4-3
37.6
|
門別 09.06 不 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農業協同組
3/6
3/6
2人
川島洋 57K
3番
450
スズカランクス
42
1126
(0.8)
3-3
37.3
|
門別 08.23 不 右 1200
野菜王国にったん特別
1/9
1/9
2人
川島洋 57K
3番
446
ルプソワール
40
1127
(0.1)
2-2
37.5
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール マッハタイザン トップジョーオー (アレミロード) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 桧森邦
49
45
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
北海道日高装蹄師会特
1/11
1/11
1人
服部茂 55K
7番
462
サンサンヒカリ
49
1127
(0.1)
6-4
36.6
|
門別 09.22 不 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
1/12
1/12
2人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
464
シズパンチ
46
1119
(0.5)
8-8
36.2
|
門別 09.06 不 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農業協同組
2/6
2/6
3人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
464
スズカランクス
44
1123
(0.5)
4-4
36.5
|
門別 08.24 重 右 1800
シシャモとヤマベ日高
6/12
6/12
5人
服部茂 57K
4番
468
サムライジャハ
40
1552
(1.6)
3-3-1
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ラスカルスズカ スズカランクス ヘネシースズカ (Hennessy) |
服部茂 57K
北海道 田中淳
51
49
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
道営スプリント一般オ
2/14
2/14
4人
吉田稔 57K
5番
500
パフォーマンス
51
1108
(0.2)
2-2
37.0
|
門別 09.06 不 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農業協同組
1/6
1/6
1人
服部茂 56K
2番
498
マッハタイザン
47
1118
(0.5)
1-1
36.7
|
門別 08.09 良 右 1200
マイネルラヴ賞B1-
1/10
1/10
1人
服部茂 55K
7番
500
トウショウヒーロ
50
1140
(0.4)
2-2
|
門別 07.19 稍 右 1200
アポイの火まつりビア
1/7
1/7
1人
服部茂 56K
6番
500
タマキチャン
46
1125
(0.8)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
フィガロ ルプソワール ロクサーヌ (パーシヤンボーイ) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 桑原義
43
41
|
1週 |
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
北海道日高装蹄師会特
4/11
4/11
5人
五十冬 52K
6番
492
マッハタイザン
43
1137
(1.0)
4-4
37.9
|
門別 09.22 不 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
3/12
3/12
7人
五十冬 53K
1番
492
マッハタイザン
42
1125
(0.6)
7-7
37.0
|
門別 09.06 不 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農業協同組
4/6
4/6
4人
五十冬 55K
6番
488
スズカランクス
40
1130
(1.2)
4-5
37.2
|
門別 08.23 不 右 1200
野菜王国にったん特別
2/9
2/9
5人
五十冬 56K
9番
486
サンサンヒカリ
39
1128
(0.1)
4-4
37.2
|
||||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
追
スペシャルウィーク イルサルト イタリアンドレス (トニービン) |
小嶋久 53K
北海道 田部和
31
22
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
北海道日高装蹄師会特
8/11
8/11
11人
小嶋久 54K
1番
488
マッハタイザン
31
1156
(2.9)
8-8
38.7
|
門別 09.22 不 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
11/12
11/12
11人
小嶋久 55K
12番
484
マッハタイザン
27
1149
(3.0)
9-9
38.6
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1700
東京馬主協会特別A1
8/8
8/8
8人
小嶋久 55K
2番
484
サクラルーラー
1
1531
(5.5)
3-1-4
43.0
|
門別 08.24 重 右 1200
日高建設協会特別A2
11/12
11/12
10人
小嶋久 56K
10番
488
プリティゴー
27
1151
(3.8)
11-11
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード シシノテイオー セイランファイター (グルームダンサー) |
石川駿 53K
北海道 原孝明
46
43
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
道営スプリント一般オ
8/14
8/14
9人
石川駿 57K
12番
444
パフォーマンス
43
1121
(1.5)
5-6
37.7
|
門別 09.22 不 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
6/12
6/12
6人
坂下秀 55K
11番
442
マッハタイザン
39
1130
(1.1)
3-3
38.2
|
門別 08.10 稍 右 1200
K’sガーデン特別A
5/10
5/10
6人
坂下秀 55K
4番
432
ビービーナエ
46
1143
(0.5)
1-1
38.4
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
10/12
10/12
10人
坂下秀 56K
8番
418
パフォーマンス
42
1024
(1.8)
9-9
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ビーマイナカヤマ フラワータイム タイムフォーモサ (アスワン) |
下村瑠 51K
北海道 谷口常
35
31
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
北海道日高装蹄師会特
6/11
6/11
7人
下村瑠 52K
4番
470
マッハタイザン
34
1151
(2.4)
4-4
39.3
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1800
オンファイア賞A2-
6/6
6/6
6人
下村瑠 53K
6番
464
サクラルーラー
26
1566
(2.7)
1-4-5
39.5
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1700
東京馬主協会特別A1
6/8
6/8
7人
下村瑠 53K
7番
468
サクラルーラー
30
1505
(2.9)
1-1-3
40.4
|
門別 08.24 重 右 1200
日高建設協会特別A2
8/12
8/12
12人
下村瑠 54K
11番
472
プリティゴー
35
1139
(2.6)
6-8
38.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
フィガロ カルパントラス ルナセレナータ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
黒澤愛 52K
北海道 佐藤英
33
32
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 09.22 不 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
9/12
9/12
12人
馬渕繁 55K
5番
490
マッハタイザン
33
1139
(2.0)
10-10
37.3
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
ローレルゲレイロ賞一
11/12
11/12
11人
馬渕繁 54K
4番
490
パフォーマンス
32
1149
(3.3)
10-10
39.1
|
門別 08.24 重 右 1200
日高建設協会特別A2
10/12
10/12
11人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
492
プリティゴー
33
1141
(2.8)
6-6
38.2
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
J交 アルファルド特
9/9
9/9
9人
馬渕繁 54K
1番
494
サクラサクラサク
29
1168
(3.3)
7-7
39.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル サクラデジタル サクラヴェント (トニービン) |
秋田大 53K
北海道 佐藤英
24
21
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.05 良 右 1200
北海道日高装蹄師会特
11/11
11/11
9人
秋田大 55K
9番
488
マッハタイザン
19
1174
(4.7)
11-11
38.2
|
門別 09.22 不 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
12/12
12/12
10人
秋田大 56K
7番
484
マッハタイザン
21
1159
(4.0)
12-12
37.9
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1200
ローレルゲレイロ賞一
12/12
12/12
12人
秋田大 56K
3番
486
パフォーマンス
24
1161
(4.5)
12-12
38.7
|
門別 08.24 重 右 1200
日高建設協会特別A2
12/12
12/12
8人
秋田大 56K
5番
478
プリティゴー
20
1162
(4.9)
12-12
38.1
|
|
|