1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ノボジャック マサノアローン フミノアミューズ (キヤタオラ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 町野良
26
21
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
第4回水素水36生活
3/8
3/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
8番
460
エスクリム
17
1323
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
秋分特別C12(ロ)
7/10
7/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
4番
468
エンゼルジョ
19
1461
(1.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 07.01 重 右 1400
サラ系C13組特選
3/8
3/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
1番
485
プリティエンシ
26
1290
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 06.17 重 右 1400
白山特別C11(ロ)
2/9
2/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
3番
479
キスオブファイ
21
1309
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド サクラメルシー サクラフロンティア (サクラユタカオー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
21
15
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
伊勢菊賞C14特選(
4/9
4/9
7人
島崎和 54K
9番
429
カイヅシチー
21
1310
(1.0)
5-3-4
39.4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
7/9
7/9
8人
花本正 54K
8番
429
オートレンゲル
13
1330
(2.5)
8-8-9
39.9
|
名古屋 09.12 良 右 800
サラC12組
8/10
8/10
9人
大塚研 54K
4番
422
ホウライクリス
17
532
(2.2)
9-8
38.2
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組特選
10/10
10/10
10人
大塚研 54K
7番
431
チャローラクシュ
10
1329
(2.5)
7-9-9
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス シュクハイグラス ウィンクルラブ (ペンタイア) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 藤田正
33
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
第4回水素水36生活
7/8
7/8
4人
尾島徹 56K
7番
467
エスクリム
11
1340
(2.1)
2-4-5
40.3
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13C
8/10
8/10
9人
島崎和 56K
2番
467
オグリピッコ
14
1319
(1.3)
9-9-9
40.1
|
名古屋 08.25 重 右 800
サラC13組
6/10
6/10
7人
大塚研 56K
10番
464
パインクール
33
514
(1.0)
4-4
37.0
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
丸山奈緒美誕生28周
7/8
7/8
7人
大塚研 56K
4番
469
トップオブナ
7
1334
(3.2)
6-7-7
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
ティンバーカントリー レイクヘリオス エアパーム (サンデーサイレンス) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 加藤幸
18
17
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
伊勢菊賞C14特選(
5/9
5/9
4人
大原浩 56K
6番
435
カイヅシチー
18
1318
(1.8)
6-6-6
38.4
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
5/9
5/9
7人
大原浩 56K
6番
439
オートレンゲル
16
1324
(1.9)
1-1-2
41.6
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組特選
5/10
5/10
8人
大原浩 56K
3番
439
チャローラクシュ
17
1311
(0.7)
2-2-3
40.6
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
5/9
5/9
7人
大原浩 56K
1番
439
エーシンシャウラ
17
1306
(1.0)
5-5-5
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カルラネイチャー トリンファドーラ オドリコ (ダンスオブライフ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
21
17
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
第4回水素水36生活
4/8
4/8
3人
佐藤友 54K
3番
426
エスクリム
17
1323
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.3
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1600
秋分特別C12(ロ)
8/10
8/10
6人
花本正 54K
10番
428
エンゼルジョ
19
1462
(1.9)
10-10-8
38.0
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
3番
423
ニホンピロツホ
21
1312
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
4/8
4/8
1人
尾島徹 54K
3番
428
リックトウハート
12
1318
(0.7)
6-7-6
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
スマートボーイ マッドボーイ ダンシングクロス (タマモクロス) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 山中輝
11
9
|
9 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
伊勢菊賞C14特選(
8/9
8/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
5番
534
カイヅシチー
4
1355
(5.5)
9-9-9
41.1
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
9/9
9/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
2番
533
オートレンゲル
9
1341
(3.6)
5-5-7
42.1
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組特選
9/10
9/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
6番
526
チャローラクシュ
11
1327
(2.3)
5-5-6
40.4
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
9/9
9/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
5番
526
アウトループ
10
1325
(2.7)
6-6-7
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ゴールドグラフィー フォトグラフィー (フォーティナイナー) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 小森勝
22
18
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
伊勢菊賞C14特選(
3/9
3/9
3人
岡部誠 54K
4番
379
カイヅシチー
22
1308
(0.8)
3-4-3
39.2
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14C
5/10
5/10
4人
安部幸 54K
8番
378
カサドールバ
19
1314
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.5
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
2/9
2/9
2人
安部幸 54K
6番
372
ブルームアゲ
16
1312
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.1
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
第24弾頑張れ笠松競
4/8
4/8
3人
安部幸 54K
7番
373
シェアアプロー
16
1311
(0.7)
2-2-3
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ムーンバラッド ゴールドムーラン ヘイロンシン (キョウワアリシバ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
26
21
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1600
岩村城跡特別C12b
4/9
4/9
5人
向山牧 54K
5番
454
エンゼルジョ
26
1446
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.5
|
笠松 09.20 不 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/8
1/8
2人
向山牧 54K
3番
454
シンシンキエイ
25
1310
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/8
3/8
2人
向山牧 54K
7番
455
エンゼルジョ
19
1319
(0.9)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオンC1
7/8
7/8
6人
向山牧 54K
7番
455
オペラソング
13
1318
(2.3)
6-6-5
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
パークリージエント ダッシュツキコ コスモヒカル (リズム) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 青木達
15
14
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 10.03 良 右 1400
第4回水素水36生活
5/8
5/8
5人
吉井友 54K
1番
408
エスクリム
14
1331
(1.2)
5-5-6
39.0
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
6/9
6/9
9人
向山牧 54K
9番
412
オートレンゲル
15
1326
(2.1)
9-9-8
39.5
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組特選
7/10
7/10
9人
向山牧 54K
8番
406
チャローラクシュ
13
1320
(1.6)
10-10-10
37.5
|
笠松 08.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組特選
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 54K
4番
406
アウトループ
15
1313
(1.5)
9-9-8
38.2
|
|
|