1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ スパルタン カタズオノンデ (サンデーウェル) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 菅原右
38
31
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
夏油温泉天狗の岩レー
6/7
6/7
4人
村上忍 55K
7番
449
サクラエルセダ
36
1433
(2.9)
3-4
40.9
|
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1600
全国犬ぞりフェスティ
9/10
9/10
3人
陶文峰 55K
6番
447
リュウノキャント
30
1447
(3.7)
9-6
40.8
|
盛岡 08.07 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
8/11
8/11
3人
陶文峰 55K
11番
449
アンダースポ
38
2360
(1.1)
8-5-6
37.6
|
大井 07.13 良 右 2000
ジャパンダートダービ
14/15
14/15
14人
今野忠 56K
2番
451
グレープブ
19
2104
(5.5)
15-13-13
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
10 黒鹿毛
差
アフリート コスモマリオネット ヒナニンギョウ (ダンサーズイメージ) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
47
38
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.10 良 芝左 1600
洋野産高級しいたけレ
6/7
6/7
7人
木村暁 55K
6番
510
サイレントステー
47
1417
(2.0)
5-5
38.9
|
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1600
駒ヶ岳山麓大草原レー
7/10
7/10
5人
木村暁 55K
10番
514
マルブツジャ
42
1429
(0.5)
3-3
40.7
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B級グルメ十和田バラ
5/9
5/9
7人
木村暁 53K
3番
510
パノラマトウシ
26
1434
(1.4)
7-7
38.3
|
盛岡 07.09 良 左 1600
つなぎ温泉御所湖まつ
5/8
5/8
7人
木村暁 55K
4番
513
ヤマニンエグサ
36
1418
(1.2)
8-6
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
バブルガムフェロー シンメイガルダン マルカジャンプ (アレミロード) |
山本政 55K
岩手 村上昌
38
29
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
夏油温泉天狗の岩レー
4/7
4/7
7人
坂口裕 55K
6番
477
サクラエルセダ
38
1430
(2.6)
7-7
39.5
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B級グルメ十和田バラ
9/9
9/9
5人
坂口裕 53K
7番
482
パノラマトウシ
20
1442
(2.2)
8-8
38.8
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
宮古区界高原レースB
6/9
6/9
8人
坂口裕 55K
8番
482
ローランダイキ
29
1430
(0.9)
8-6
38.3
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
6/10
6/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
4番
488
サダチカガー
29
1431
(2.2)
10-9
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ラムタラ キングバッハ アイシャドー (エンペリー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
44
34
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
B2六組
5/7
5/7
6人
坂口裕 55K
3番
488
モエレアンドロ
38
1430
(1.6)
7-6
39.2
|
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1600
駒ヶ岳山麓大草原レー
3/10
3/10
6人
坂口裕 55K
5番
479
マルブツジャ
44
1426
(0.2)
6-6
39.8
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B級グルメ十和田バラ
4/9
4/9
6人
山本聡 54K
9番
479
パノラマトウシ
26
1433
(1.3)
6-6
38.4
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
宮古区界高原レースB
5/9
5/9
7人
山本聡 55K
6番
486
ローランダイキ
29
1430
(0.9)
6-6
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
トウカイテイオー スカイリバー パレス (ヤマニンスキー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 石川栄
43
38
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
B2六組
2/7
2/7
3人
村上忍 55K
2番
486
モエレアンドロ
43
1423
(0.9)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
4/13
4/13
1人
山本政 56K
5番
471
アポロパトリ
35
1424
(0.2)
4-4
39.3
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
早池峰山麓タイマグラ
1/8
1/8
1人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
473
ジョッキーポ
36
1418
(0.4)
3-2
38.7
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/8
2/8
1人
村上忍 55K
3番
463
クラマクロス
36
1276
(0.2)
3-2
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー フジノチョウジロー フォルトゥナート (オジジアン) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 平沢芳
42
31
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
B2六組
7/7
7/7
4人
大坪慎 55K
6番
483
モエレアンドロ
32
1439
(2.5)
6-7
40.3
|
盛岡 08.20 良 左 1600
駒ヶ岳山麓大草原レー
8/10
8/10
8人
大坪慎 55K
7番
484
マルブツジャ
42
1429
(0.5)
7-8
39.9
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B級グルメ十和田バラ
6/9
6/9
8人
山本政 57K
1番
490
パノラマトウシ
26
1434
(1.4)
4-5
38.8
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
宮古区界高原レースB
9/9
9/9
6人
南郷家 55K
5番
490
ローランダイキ
22
1440
(1.9)
9-9
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
グリーンアプローズ ダンストンヴァール ノアレディ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
50
47
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.12 不 左 1600
種市海岸線サーフィン
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
3番
470
ブローザウイ
50
1394
(0.0)
4-4
38.5
|
盛岡 08.27 良 左 1400
永岡蘇民祭レースC1
2/10
2/10
3人
坂口裕 55K
9番
476
ハイブリッジ
44
1275
(0.2)
2-1
38.7
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
早池峰山麓タイマグラ
取消等
山本政 55K
9番
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
いしがきミュージック
2/10
2/10
5人
山本政 55K
2番
469
パノラマトウシ
46
1411
(0.3)
1-1
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド マアーラウ メジロカンナ (メジロライアン) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
60
42
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 不 左 1600
B2六組
3/7
3/7
1人
小林俊 55K
5番
477
モエレアンドロ
41
1426
(1.2)
3-3
39.6
|
盛岡 09.10 良 芝左 1600
洋野産高級しいたけレ
2/7
2/7
6人
小林俊 55K
2番
475
サイレントステー
60
1398
(0.1)
3-3
37.1
|
盛岡 08.28 良 左 1000
田瀬湖賞C1
3/12
3/12
7人
小林俊 55K
6番
476
ナイトストーカー
35
1010
(0.9)
10-8
35.6
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
6/13
6/13
3人
岩田康 56K
11番
475
アポロパトリ
31
1429
(0.7)
6-6
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ハイブリッジオール イナリチェリー (グレートローマン) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 千博次
45
37
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1400
夏油賞C1
3/12
3/12
3人
木村暁 55K
4番
478
ラブルビー
35
1282
(1.3)
8-7
38.0
|
盛岡 08.27 良 左 1400
永岡蘇民祭レースC1
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
3番
484
ダンストンヴ
45
1273
(0.2)
4-3
37.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
7番
485
ヤマニンペティ
36
1275
(0.5)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 07.04 不 左 1400
花と泉の公園ベゴニア
2/8
2/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
3番
484
パノラマトウシ
32
1274
(0.0)
6-5
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ダンシングカラー タケデンエビス タケデンハゴロモ (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
38
31
|
9週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
宮古区界高原レースB
7/9
7/9
3人
関本淳 55K
4番
489
ローランダイキ
26
1434
(1.3)
3-3
39.7
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
10/10
10/10
3人
関本淳 54K
9番
488
サダチカガー
23
1441
(3.2)
4-5
42.8
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
5/12
5/12
2人
山本聡 56K
3番
489
コアレスミュース
36
1418
(1.0)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
1/8
1/8
2人
山本聡 55K
6番
486
ダイショウルシ
38
1419
(0.0)
2-2
39.7
|
|
|