1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エーシンスローイン エイシンワンシャン (トニービン) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 小林義
44
39
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
4/14
4/14
1人
山本政 56K
13番
490
セイントネイティ
34
1425
(1.0)
5-3
39.8
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
盛岡材木町よ市レース
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
488
オウシュウカイサ
37
1421
(0.1)
4-3
38.5
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
487
マルブツロック
40
1282
(0.1)
5-3
38.7
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 55K
6番
485
ゲンパチド
44
1275
(0.8)
3-2
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク ラビットサプライズ ミュージックガール (ミルジヨージ) |
山本聡 52K
岩手 菅原右
56
40
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
5/13
5/13
4人
藤岡佑 54K
8番
458
アポロパトリ
31
1429
(0.7)
2-1
40.0
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
7/10
7/10
1人
阿部英 53K
9番
463
コアレスミュース
30
1427
(2.6)
4-3
39.7
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
5/9
5/9
1人
村上忍 53K
4番
465
シャイニーサンテ
56
1397
(0.5)
2-2
37.2
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1400
花巻温泉郷レースC2
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 53K
3番
464
ジョッキーポ
42
1266
(1.0)
1-1
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アルカセット コンバットジェット タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 三野通
59
47
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
7/13
7/13
11人
菅原勲 56K
1番
429
アポロパトリ
29
1432
(1.0)
12-8
39.2
|
盛岡 07.17 良 芝左 2400
せきれい賞オープン
8/12
8/12
10人
菊地康 57K
11番
421
マチカネカミカセ
59
2329
(2.3)
12-12-9
37.0
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
6/9
6/9
2人
菊地康 55K
5番
436
シャイニーサンテ
55
1398
(0.6)
4-4
36.7
|
盛岡 06.18 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
4/9
4/9
9人
菊地康 55K
9番
439
ボスアミーゴ
45
2359
(0.3)
6-6-6
36.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ヘクタープロテクター ランフォーカヴァー カネショウレグナム (スマコバクリーク) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
37
32
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
8/14
8/14
3人
岩田康 54K
8番
518
セイントネイティ
26
1437
(2.2)
13-13
39.4
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
5/10
5/10
6人
阿部英 54K
7番
520
シルキーフェザ
34
1432
(0.9)
9-9
38.7
|
盛岡 07.03 良 左 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
10/12
10/12
5人
阿部英 53K
1番
515
コアレスミュース
30
1427
(1.9)
8-9
39.4
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1600
賢治のイーハトーブま
3/8
3/8
5人
阿部英 53K
1番
517
タケデンエビ
37
1420
(0.1)
7-7
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
シンボリクリスエス シャイニーサンデー ダイタクシードゥ (ティンバーカントリー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 熊谷昇
59
48
|
1 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
取消等
阿部英 56K
7番
|
盛岡 07.30 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
4/10
4/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
495
ケイジーウィサ
56
1391
(0.4)
8-8
36.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
9/10
9/10
5人
関本淳 55K
4番
498
コアレスミュース
29
1430
(2.9)
10-10
40.2
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
1/9
1/9
6人
関本淳 55K
7番
496
ケイジーウィサ
59
1392
(0.3)
3-3
36.5
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ニューイングランド サイレントステージ ワイビースペクター (スマコバクリーク) |
坂口裕 51K
岩手 高橋純
57
46
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
2/14
2/14
6人
福永祐 54K
6番
450
セイントネイティ
40
1416
(0.1)
3-1
39.1
|
盛岡 07.30 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 53K
4番
444
ケイジーウィサ
57
1389
(0.2)
5-4
38.1
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
5/10
5/10
10人
高松亮 53K
1番
442
コアレスミュース
32
1425
(2.4)
5-5
40.7
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
3/9
3/9
3人
小林俊 53K
6番
441
シャイニーサンテ
56
1397
(0.5)
1-1
37.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
リンドシェーバー ジョッキーポルカ エーピーハルコッチ (ダハール) |
村上忍 57K
岩手 石川栄
43
38
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
3/14
3/14
2人
南郷家 56K
2番
470
セイントネイティ
37
1421
(0.6)
4-4
39.5
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
早池峰山麓タイマグラ
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 55K
10番
471
スカイリバー
34
1422
(0.4)
6-5
38.4
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
いしがきミュージック
4/10
4/10
4人
村上忍 55K
5番
474
パノラマトウシ
43
1416
(0.8)
8-6
39.0
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1400
花巻温泉郷レースC2
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
469
ラビットサプ
37
1276
(1.0)
5-3
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
カコイーシーズ モエレアンドロメダ ダンスハッピー (ダンスインザダーク) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
52
40
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
3/13
3/13
6人
中舘英 54K
14番
432
アポロパトリ
35
1423
(0.1)
3-2
39.3
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
心をひとつに鈴木淑子
3/10
3/10
7人
南郷家 53K
6番
420
コアレスミュース
42
1410
(0.9)
2-2
39.5
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
7/9
7/9
6人
南郷家 53K
1番
415
シャイニーサンテ
52
1403
(1.1)
4-6
37.4
|
盛岡 06.20 良 左 1400
花巻温泉郷レースC2
5/9
5/9
3人
南郷家 53K
1番
419
ラビットサプ
32
1284
(1.8)
4-4
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ クーランガッタ エトワールパオラ (リズム) |
山本政 55K
岩手 大和静
30
20
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
12/14
12/14
14人
菅原俊 54K
4番
405
セイントネイティ
8
1463
(4.8)
12-11
42.5
|
名古屋 07.19 不 右 1400
サラC14組
6/10
6/10
7人
友森翔 54K
1番
407
スーパーストー
30
1335
(1.1)
6-6-7
39.9
|
名古屋 07.05 良 右 1300
サラC16組
8/10
8/10
8人
丸山真 51K
8番
409
マルブツボイ
19
1275
(2.6)
7-10-8
40.1
|
名古屋 06.22 稍 右 1400
サラC11組
7/10
7/10
8人
丸山真 51K
7番
410
キングタキシー
22
1309
(2.6)
7-6-6
38.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ケイジーウィザード マルゴメモリー (ナリタタイシン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 関本浩
59
48
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JRA VS 岩手競
2/13
2/13
2人
福永祐 56K
10番
477
アポロパトリ
35
1423
(0.1)
4-3
39.1
|
盛岡 07.30 重 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
1/10
1/10
5人
高松亮 55K
9番
478
コスモクルトゥー
59
1387
(0.2)
2-2
38.1
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
いしがきミュージック
5/10
5/10
2人
高松亮 55K
3番
478
パノラマトウシ
41
1419
(1.1)
6-8
39.5
|
盛岡 07.02 良 芝左 1600
一関市大東大原水かけ
2/9
2/9
4人
高松亮 55K
3番
475
シャイニーサンテ
57
1395
(0.3)
7-7
36.1
|
|
|