1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
サクラローレル マクロカトリーナ ハンドレッドベター (ニホンピロウイナー) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 高橋純
25
14
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 不 左 1400
C2二組
7/7
7/7
3人
阿部英 53K
7番
461
ジャストインタ
5
1337
(5.1)
3-6
44.2
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 1400
がんばろう岩泉C1四
5/10
5/10
9人
沢田盛 53K
1番
458
ブライトベイ
25
1296
(2.3)
4-6
40.4
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
C2二組
4/10
4/10
4人
関本浩 54K
10番
459
ダンストンヴ
11
1367
(2.2)
3-3-3
44.3
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
6人
関本浩 54K
2番
458
ヤマニンジンシ
16
1345
(1.5)
4-3-3
42.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
アドマイヤボス フレンドパライバ マーチンミユキ (マルゼンスキー) |
菅原辰 51K
岩手 瀬戸幸
32
24
|
8 | 5週 |
名古屋 05.02 重 右 800
サラC24組
3/10
3/10
3人
山本茜 53K
7番
421
ツキミソウ
32
510
(0.6)
2-2
36.8
|
名古屋 04.11 良 右 1400
サラC21組
4/9
4/9
1人
山本茜 53K
9番
424
パワークラウン
21
1336
(1.5)
3-3-3
40.8
|
名古屋 03.28 良 右 1400
サラC20組
4/10
4/10
3人
戸部尚 54K
9番
423
ビービーアス
24
1327
(1.1)
4-3-3
40.7
|
名古屋 03.21 不 右 1400
愛知県養蜂協会創立6
3/10
3/10
1人
山本茜 53K
6番
425
スカイワンダー
19
1331
(1.0)
4-2-2
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスフライト ノルカソルカ ファインハッピー (フオテイテン) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 田村光
30
18
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 不 左 1400
C2二組
4/7
4/7
4人
南郷家 55K
4番
482
ジャストインタ
30
1294
(0.8)
1-2
40.5
|
盛岡 05.14 不 左 1400
がんばろう岩泉C1四
9/10
9/10
5人
南郷家 55K
5番
475
ブライトベイ
5
1330
(5.7)
1-4
44.7
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
2人
南郷家 56K
4番
488
リュウノグロー
18
1343
(0.2)
5-3-2
41.8
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
5/10
5/10
3人
南郷家 56K
1番
493
ダンストンヴ
18
1319
(1.2)
4-4-4
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
Rock of Gibraltar マルブツロック カイロローズ (Sadler’s Wells) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
35
31
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 不 左 1400
C2四組
1/7
1/7
1人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
452
コスモマーシャル
35
1286
(0.6)
2-2
38.1
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
がんばろう仙台C2三
2/10
2/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
449
パノラマトウシ
31
1288
(0.1)
7-3
39.9
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
初夢恵比寿レース B
5/9
5/9
7人
村上忍 56K
6番
446
ケイジートレシ
33
1458
(0.7)
2-1-1
41.4
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
おおのミルク村 ゆめ
8/10
8/10
4人
村上忍 56K
7番
451
ディーエスファ
23
1459
(1.7)
5-6-5
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン カヌマホープ モリトサツキ (ジェイドロバリー) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 菅原右
26
23
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/9
7/9
6人
菅原辰 51K
8番
439
ラビットサプ
26
1306
(3.5)
8-9
39.5
|
盛岡 05.30 不 左 1400
C2二組
5/7
5/7
6人
菅原辰 51K
5番
443
ジャストインタ
25
1303
(1.7)
7-7
38.3
|
盛岡 05.22 不 左 1400
コケモモレースC1四
6/7
6/7
6人
陶文峰 53K
4番
445
シュガーピュ
21
1301
(1.5)
6-5
39.4
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
厳美渓レース C1五
6/9
6/9
4人
村松学 54K
9番
425
ハセノヒマワリ
18
1344
(2.7)
9-9-7
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
シャーディー オウシュウシュガー ドリームシュガー (バブルガムフェロー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 酒井仁
35
29
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 不 左 1400
C2二組
2/7
2/7
1人
沢田盛 55K
6番
446
ジャストインタ
35
1286
(0.0)
2-1
39.5
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
がんばろう岩沼C2一
2/10
2/10
8人
沢田盛 55K
8番
444
ナイトストーカー
33
1284
(0.6)
3-3
39.2
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
ひろの天然ほやレース
3/9
3/9
5人
村上忍 56K
8番
457
ブライティアヘ
22
1480
(0.2)
3-2-2
42.6
|
水沢 12.04 不 右 1600
明治記念館レース C
5/10
5/10
4人
村上忍 56K
10番
447
ローテスイートヒ
24
1462
(2.0)
3-3-3
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
タヤスツヨシ コスモクルトゥーラ プリティーメアー (ホリスキー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐々由
41
36
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原勲 55K
6番
478
ラビットサプ
41
1282
(1.1)
4-3
39.0
|
盛岡 05.30 不 左 1400
C2三組
3/8
3/8
3人
阿部英 55K
7番
478
ハイブリッジ
31
1293
(0.5)
2-2
39.1
|
盛岡 05.23 稍 左 1400
C2一組
3/8
3/8
1人
菅原勲 55K
5番
480
ナイトストーカー
37
1279
(0.5)
4-3
38.6
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
がんばろう岩沼C2一
3/10
3/10
1人
阿部英 55K
10番
478
ナイトストーカー
33
1284
(0.6)
2-2
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エーシンスローイン エイシンワンシャン (トニービン) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
44
39
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
小林俊 55K
6番
485
ゲンパチド
44
1275
(0.8)
3-2
39.0
|
盛岡 05.23 稍 左 1400
C2四組
1/7
1/7
1人
小林俊 55K
1番
484
ベルデンアイ
38
1278
(1.4)
4-3
38.6
|
盛岡 05.15 稍 左 1400
がんばろう女川C2九
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
8番
485
ナツミプリンセ
38
1276
(0.2)
3-3
38.5
|
水沢 01.08 不 右 1600
「森は海の恋人」A三
4/10
4/10
4人
村松学 56K
4番
486
ゼットファース
34
1495
(0.2)
7-5-4
41.0
|
|
|