1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム アルドラゴン ドラゴンティーナ (Danzig) |
木村健 57K
兵庫 田中範
65
57
|
1 | 15週 |
園田 12.28 良 右 1400
兵庫ゴールドトロフィ
6/12
6/12
5人
木村健 54K
9番
539
トーセンブライ
54
1287
(1.8)
7-5-5
39.2
|
園田 12.02 良 右 1870
園田金盃3歳以上登録
2/8
2/8
1人
木村健 56K
8番
538
スマイリングフ
56
2037
(0.0)
2-1-1
37.8
|
園田 11.16 良 右 1700
サンスポ御堂筋特別A
1/10
1/10
1人
木村健 58K
9番
536
ニホンピロリッ
54
1506
(0.3)
3-2-2
38.5
|
園田 08.11 良 右 1700
摂津盃3歳以上登録馬
1/10
1/10
1人
木村健 59K
8番
536
モエレトレジャ
65
1518
(0.1)
5-3-4
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
El Corredor アポロダヴィンチ Cat Out (Forest Wildcat) |
北野真 56K
兵庫 三宅直
49
39
|
6 | 1週 |
園田 03.30 良 右 1700
阪急高速バス特別A1
6/12
6/12
7人
板野央 56K
4番
504
レッドゾーン
49
1533
(1.7)
4-5-5
40.2
|
園田 03.17 良 右 1400
トータリゼータカップ
7/11
7/11
10人
板野央 56K
4番
507
シンボリバッ
34
1318
(1.2)
6-7-7
40.8
|
園田 03.02 不 右 1400
A1 4歳以上特別
3/7
3/7
5人
板野央 56K
5番
507
シンボリバッ
36
1287
(1.0)
5-6-5
38.2
|
園田 02.17 重 右 1400
MBSラジオ1179
10/12
10/12
10人
板野央 56K
3番
510
サクラプレジ
38
1295
(1.6)
4-6-7
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ジョリーズヘイロー キヨミラクル ミラクルハイ (シャンハイ) |
松平幸 58K
兵庫 森澤憲
64
54
|
3 | 2週 |
園田 03.24 稍 右 1700
A1 4歳以上特別
1/6
1/6
1人
松平幸 58K
5番
483
コスモトノ
53
1512
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.3
|
園田 02.23 良 右 1700
フェブラリーカップA
2/12
2/12
1人
松平幸 58K
2番
482
イイデケンシン
54
1515
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.2
|
園田 02.03 良 右 1400
兵庫の特産品特別A1
1/11
1/11
2人
松平幸 57K
9番
482
サクラプレジ
44
1294
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.0
|
園田 01.03 良 右 1870
新春賞4歳以上登録馬
1/9
1/9
2人
川原正 56K
7番
483
コスモハレルヤ
64
2018
(0.4)
3-2-1
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ツルマルメジャー ロリーギャグ (Summer Squall) |
板野央 54K
兵庫 岡田利
57
51
|
5 | 4週 |
園田 03.08 不 右 1700
三菱電機オーロラビジ
2/12
2/12
3人
板野央 56K
1番
467
ウルトライエロー
57
1486
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
園田 02.22 稍 右 1700
A2 4歳以上特別
2/12
2/12
4人
板野央 56K
4番
474
マイネルフレンス
52
1524
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.1
|
園田 02.08 良 右 1700
八重垣酒造 青乃無
2/12
2/12
2人
板野央 56K
11番
474
コスモアイ
44
1535
(0.1)
6-3-3
39.3
|
園田 12.29 良 右 1700
城山電子特別A1A2
8/12
8/12
8人
松浦聡 56K
1番
474
タガノバロナ
52
1537
(1.3)
9-11-11
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
クリプティックラスカル バージンサファイヤ オギサファイヤ (デイカードレム) |
下原理 54K
兵庫 平松徳
65
46
|
2 |
大井 03.11 稍 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
取消等
的場文 53K
5番
|
大井 02.14 重 右 1800
銀嶺賞B3一選抜特別
5/15
5/15
10人
的場文 53K
14番
440
フリーバスティ
65
1539
(0.9)
10-10-10
38.8
|
川崎 01.25 良 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
13/14
13/14
7人
岡部誠 55K
11番
426
スズツルギオ
23
2238
(2.2)
8-9-11
40.6
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1800
ターコイズ賞B2一選
11/14
11/14
2人
真島大 53K
7番
433
スクロヴェーニ
50
1543
(1.7)
8-9-9
38.7
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
Barathea ソニックルーラー ラクレジア (Machiavellian) |
中田貴 54K
兵庫 内山周
42
32
|
7 | 2週 |
園田 03.24 稍 右 1700
A1 4歳以上特別
6/6
6/6
5人
板野央 54K
3番
510
キヨミラクル
30
1540
(2.8)
5-6-6
39.2
|
園田 02.23 良 右 1700
フェブラリーカップA
10/12
10/12
11人
板野央 54K
7番
507
イイデケンシン
42
1529
(2.2)
11-12-10
38.6
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1800
FINAL DREA
6/10
6/10
4人
小林俊 56K
6番
510
ブラストクロノ
30
2024
(2.6)
9-8-6
41.9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1800
2010ファイナルレ
6/10
6/10
5人
小林俊 56K
10番
510
ダンストンリア
26
2018
(1.3)
8-8-8
40.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ダージー シャムシール エンジェルリング (ロイヤルタッチ) |
川原正 54K
兵庫 柏原誠
56
49
|
4 | 2週 |
園田 03.23 重 右 1700
A2一4歳以上特別
1/9
1/9
1人
川原正 56K
8番
488
ウインドコース
45
1509
(0.2)
2-1-1
37.8
|
園田 03.08 不 右 1700
三菱電機オーロラビジ
3/12
3/12
2人
川原正 56K
7番
493
ウルトライエロー
56
1488
(0.3)
9-6-4
38.4
|
園田 02.16 重 右 1870
J交 大和川特別4歳
5/9
5/9
8人
吉村智 56K
8番
493
レッドゾーン
50
2026
(1.6)
8-5-5
40.2
|
園田 01.20 良 右 1700
難波場外<毎週水・木
1/12
1/12
1人
川原正 57K
6番
493
マイネルフレンス
45
1526
(0.3)
6-3-1
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
アフリート スペラーレ クリスマスウィーク (Theatrical) |
田中学 56K
兵庫 小牧毅
51
42
|
8 | 5週 |
園田 03.02 不 右 1400
A1 4歳以上特別
4/7
4/7
4人
松浦聡 56K
3番
507
シンボリバッ
36
1287
(1.0)
4-3-4
38.4
|
園田 01.20 良 右 1400
A1A2 4歳以上特
5/11
5/11
4人
田中学 56K
6番
515
イイデケンシン
38
1305
(0.9)
9-4-5
38.8
|
園田 01.03 良 右 1870
新春賞4歳以上登録馬
4/9
4/9
4人
田中学 54K
5番
519
キヨミラクル
51
2033
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.9
|
園田 12.02 良 右 1870
園田金盃3歳以上登録
7/8
7/8
3人
田中学 56K
7番
519
スマイリングフ
44
2051
(1.4)
1-2-3
39.3
|
|
|