1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
オリオンザサンクス スタートップレディ ダイワジェイド (ジェイドロバリー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
26
24
|
2週 |
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
4/8
4/8
2人
吉井友 54K
2番
427
ラヴァリーグ
20
1325
(1.8)
3-3-3
41.9
|
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
大垣共立銀行創立記念
4/10
4/10
4人
吉井友 54K
1番
429
アビオニクス
25
1306
(1.3)
8-6-4
38.6
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1400
トサミズキ賞C15特
1/10
1/10
2人
吉井友 54K
6番
434
プリティエンシ
26
1302
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 02.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系C25組牝馬
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 54K
9番
428
トッププライ
26
1300
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.5
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
マリエンバード マリエンディバー スプリングジョージ (ミルジヨージ) |
森島貴 52K
笠松 山際孝
20
18
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組特選
7/10
7/10
9人
森島貴 51K
3番
436
シンビオシス
20
1319
(1.5)
9-9-9
38.1
|
名古屋 03.09 重 右 1400
サラC14組
9/10
9/10
7人
吉井友 54K
7番
435
ユウターウェーウ
17
1334
(3.6)
10-10-9
39.8
|
笠松 03.03 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C15a特
5/10
5/10
5人
吉井友 54K
3番
439
クリノタッチンハ
18
1321
(2.5)
8-8-7
39.7
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
6/10
6/10
6人
吉井友 54K
6番
438
マッドボーイ
17
1325
(1.2)
9-8-6
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ブライアンズタイム フェニックスワン イシノウェーブ (Irish River) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
24
21
|
6 | 4週 |
笠松 03.03 稍 右 1400
ヒヤシンス特別C14
6/10
6/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
7番
432
トーセンパッシ
21
1312
(1.2)
3-3-4
39.6
|
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
8番
434
スプリングト
24
1295
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 12.31 不 右 1400
鈴本君・佐合君年末記
2/9
2/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
6番
443
ガイーヌ
17
1332
(0.7)
1-1-2
39.4
|
J福島 11.14 良 右 1700
3歳上
11/14
11/14
11人
武英智 53K
13番
430
ミルフィアタッチ
23
1506
(3.2)
3-7-8
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ノボジャック マサノアローン フミノアミューズ (キヤタオラ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 町野良
23
22
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/8
2/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
1番
479
ラヴァリーグ
21
1322
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.8
|
笠松 03.03 稍 右 1400
ヒヤシンス特別C14
5/10
5/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
8番
480
トーセンパッシ
22
1309
(0.9)
2-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C23組牝馬
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
9番
475
オペラソング
22
1305
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 02.02 良 右 1400
アメジスト特別C14
6/10
6/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
2番
478
シンビオシス
23
1298
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
アグネスデジタル コウユーシンデレラ スナークバンダム (ホリスキー) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤保
25
20
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 03.18 良 右 1600
橘特別C12(ロ)
5/10
5/10
6人
東川公 54K
8番
455
トッププライ
17
1473
(2.0)
2-2-3
40.6
|
笠松 03.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C21組牝馬
1/10
1/10
3人
東川公 54K
9番
455
プリティエンシ
24
1304
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
サラ系C23組牝馬
6/9
6/9
2人
東川公 54K
7番
462
マサノアローン
13
1328
(2.3)
2-2-2
42.4
|
笠松 02.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系C23組
2/8
2/8
1人
東川公 54K
2番
458
アビオニクス
25
1302
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ミラクルアドマイヤ スガスガシイ キャバレー (サンデーサイレンス) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 青木達
32
21
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
4/9
4/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
1番
471
ニイカップド
19
1322
(0.4)
3-5-4
39.6
|
名古屋 03.08 重 右 800
サラC18組
4/10
4/10
3人
岡部誠 54K
2番
470
ジェットプラ
32
506
(2.3)
6-5
36.0
|
笠松 03.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/10
3/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
5番
477
オートエトワール
16
1327
(0.7)
3-2-2
41.4
|
笠松 02.18 不 右 1400
サラ系C20組
3/9
3/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
10番
480
ベニヒメ
15
1328
(2.2)
2-2-2
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ゴールドグラフィー フォトグラフィー (フォーティナイナー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 小森勝
28
23
|
3 | 1週 |
園田 03.25 良 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
2/8
2/8
7人
大山真 54K
7番
394
マイネルサーブ
28
1342
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.5
|
園田 03.10 重 右 1230
C3 4歳以上
6/11
6/11
7人
大山真 54K
4番
389
ニホンピロビ
21
1214
(1.3)
5-9-9
40.1
|
園田 02.24 稍 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
9/12
9/12
3人
松浦政 54K
1番
387
メイショウランマ
21
1337
(2.0)
4-5-5
41.0
|
園田 02.11 重 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
4/12
4/12
6人
大山真 54K
10番
391
ヒガサビジ
23
1325
(0.6)
3-3-4
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
9 黒鹿毛
追
テンビー ブラックペッパー フェステロマーネ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 小森勝
16
13
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.23 重 右 1400
サラC15組
7/8
7/8
7人
島崎和 54K
2番
429
ブリタニアブ
10
1339
(3.0)
6-6-7
40.9
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
7/9
7/9
7人
大塚研 54K
6番
430
ニイカップド
14
1335
(1.7)
9-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 03.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
7/10
7/10
9人
大塚研 54K
8番
427
オートエトワール
12
1337
(1.7)
10-9-8
40.6
|
名古屋 02.22 良 右 1400
サラC19組
4/10
4/10
7人
島崎和 54K
2番
429
テクノプレミア
16
1341
(2.5)
8-7-5
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ニンジンガスキ ジョウネツノアラシ (アフリート) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 青木達
27
19
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
3/9
3/9
2人
東川公 54K
7番
471
ニイカップド
19
1321
(0.3)
2-2-3
39.7
|
笠松 03.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
6/10
6/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
7番
475
オートエトワール
12
1336
(1.6)
6-6-5
41.7
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1600
東海農政局特別C14
5/10
5/10
6人
佐藤友 54K
2番
475
シンビオシス
27
1449
(0.4)
7-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 54K
4番
477
デルマティベ
18
1310
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー チャローラクシュミ ローレルメロウ (リアルシヤダイ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
30
22
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
5/10
5/10
5人
島崎和 54K
4番
446
ベニヒメ
20
1320
(2.0)
7-7-5
39.8
|
名古屋 03.08 重 右 800
サラC18組
5/10
5/10
6人
島崎和 54K
10番
443
ジェットプラ
30
510
(2.7)
5-6
37.7
|
笠松 03.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16組
5/10
5/10
1人
島崎和 54K
6番
444
シルクレガリア
16
1327
(1.5)
5-4-6
40.6
|
笠松 02.17 良 右 1600
東海農政局特別C14
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 54K
3番
447
シンビオシス
22
1460
(1.5)
9-9-10
39.5
|
|
|