1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ジーアイジェーン ナナコフレスコ (メジロライアン) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 熊谷昇
43
30
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1800
高野長英記念館レース
6/10
6/10
7人
関本淳 54K
4番
418
オヤマハリケーン
30
2031
(1.2)
8-4-5
41.4
|
水沢 11.14 良 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
7/10
7/10
6人
関本淳 53K
1番
424
マイネルリチャー
22
2023
(1.3)
4-6-7
42.2
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1800
盛岡開運橋120周年
7/10
7/10
5人
関本淳 53K
2番
424
アドマイヤキャ
23
1574
(1.7)
6-8-7
37.6
|
盛岡 10.04 重 左 1600
シルバーホイップ賞B
5/14
5/14
10人
岡部誠 54K
7番
424
サクラアーバン
43
1403
(1.0)
11-7
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ユートカイザー オウシュウカイザー ミスハクギン (トライバルセンプー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
43
30
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1600
衣川歴史ふれあB1三
5/10
5/10
5人
高松亮 56K
5番
447
オンワードアコ
25
1483
(0.9)
10-10-6
39.0
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1800
ダービーグランプリC
6/10
6/10
1人
小林俊 55K
9番
448
ベルデンアイ
26
2026
(1.9)
8-8-6
41.8
|
水沢 11.01 不 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
4/10
4/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
7番
445
マイネルリファイ
27
2001
(0.9)
9-9-7
39.9
|
盛岡 10.04 重 左 1600
シルバーホイップ賞B
6/14
6/14
4人
杉村一 56K
14番
438
サクラアーバン
43
1403
(1.0)
14-14
36.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド バクシンタッチ エレガントブーケ (イルドブルボン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
31
28
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1800
高野長英記念館レース
3/10
3/10
9人
村上忍 56K
9番
471
オヤマハリケーン
31
2029
(1.0)
5-8-7
41.0
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1800
ダービーグランプリC
5/10
5/10
2人
村上忍 55K
5番
477
ベルデンアイ
29
2021
(1.4)
3-3-3
41.5
|
水沢 11.01 不 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
5/10
5/10
3人
菊地康 54K
4番
473
マイネルリファイ
26
2003
(1.1)
6-6-5
40.4
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1800
盛岡開運橋120周年
4/10
4/10
7人
村上忍 55K
10番
467
アドマイヤキャ
27
1568
(1.1)
1-1-1
37.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ジョリーズヘイロー テバギア ポピュラーシンガー (ラストタイクーン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
28
26
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1800
高野長英記念館レース
8/10
8/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
2番
475
オヤマハリケーン
26
2039
(2.0)
3-7-5
42.6
|
水沢 11.14 良 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
4/10
4/10
7人
坂口裕 55K
8番
473
マイネルリチャー
24
2018
(0.8)
8-9-6
41.2
|
水沢 11.01 不 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
3/10
3/10
6人
坂口裕 55K
5番
475
マイネルリファイ
28
2000
(0.8)
5-5-3
41.3
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1800
盛岡開運橋120周年
5/10
5/10
4人
坂口裕 55K
6番
469
アドマイヤキャ
24
1572
(1.5)
4-5-4
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ビバサーストン オオミーアキノ (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
31
28
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.27 良 右 1600
シルバーステッキ賞B
3/9
3/9
5人
菅原俊 56K
1番
521
ブライティアヒ
29
1471
(0.5)
7-5-5
41.1
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1600
葉山めがね橋レース
1/10
1/10
9人
陶文峰 55K
2番
521
クォーク
31
1457
(0.2)
3-3-3
41.3
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1800
B2三組
5/10
5/10
10人
陶文峰 55K
6番
520
リザルト
25
2029
(2.0)
6-6-8
42.3
|
盛岡 10.16 重 左 1800
盛岡市農業まつりレー
7/10
7/10
5人
陶文峰 55K
9番
520
ゴールデンク
27
1559
(1.3)
4-1-3
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
セイウンスカイ タツミニピンク ニシノファイナル (マラキム) |
沢田盛 54K
岩手 及川良
47
33
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1600
衣川歴史ふれあB1三
7/10
7/10
4人
沢田盛 54K
9番
430
オンワードアコ
23
1488
(1.4)
3-3-3
41.1
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1600
すき昆布レースB1三
8/9
8/9
6人
沢田盛 53K
9番
429
バルパライソ
24
1481
(2.2)
4-3-7
41.9
|
川崎 09.30 不 左 1500
雪ノ下特別C2二
5/14
5/14
7人
坂井英 53K
8番
441
ドルフィンスイ
47
1369
(1.5)
8-7-8
40.2
|
川崎 09.08 不 左 1400
C2二 三 四
9/12
9/12
7人
御神訓 53K
12番
447
キャッスルスピ
37
1306
(1.0)
7-7-8
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ヒドゥンアジェンダ ロージー (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
41
26
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.27 良 右 1600
シルバーステッキ賞B
8/9
8/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
8番
470
ブライティアヒ
22
1485
(1.9)
8-8-9
42.1
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1600
すき昆布レースB1三
6/9
6/9
8人
菅原俊 57K
2番
468
バルパライソ
25
1479
(2.0)
2-5-7
41.9
|
盛岡 10.18 稍 芝左 1700
J交 シリウス賞B1
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
9番
471
ジョウノガー
16
1517
(2.8)
10-10-10
39.2
|
盛岡 10.03 良 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップB1
7/11
7/11
8人
菅原俊 55K
11番
467
ウメノレイメイ
41
1002
(0.7)
10-11
36.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド セイントネイティブ セイントティアラ (アジュディケーティング) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
37
25
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1600
衣川歴史ふれあB1三
10/10
10/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
7番
471
オンワードアコ
19
1496
(2.2)
8-6-10
41.6
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1800
ダービーグランプリC
9/10
9/10
8人
菅原俊 55K
8番
480
ベルデンアイ
15
2048
(4.1)
6-7-8
43.5
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
7/12
7/12
11人
高橋悠 56K
7番
472
ロックハンドス
28
2119
(3.1)
12-7-8
40.2
|
盛岡 10.04 重 左 1600
シルバーホイップ賞B
12/14
12/14
14人
坂井英 56K
1番
469
サクラアーバン
37
1412
(1.9)
4-3
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ヤマニンゼファー ドーリーゴンザレス ダイカツタッチ (ダイナガリバー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
30
27
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1600
衣川歴史ふれあB1三
3/10
3/10
6人
山本聡 56K
3番
460
オンワードアコ
25
1483
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.3
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1800
ダービーグランプリC
4/10
4/10
7人
山本聡 55K
10番
458
ベルデンアイ
30
2019
(1.2)
7-4-4
40.9
|
水沢 11.01 不 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
7/10
7/10
4人
南郷家 54K
8番
459
マイネルリファイ
21
2013
(2.1)
4-4-6
42.6
|
盛岡 10.17 重 芝左 1700
オクトーバーカップB
2/11
2/11
4人
小林俊 55K
8番
452
サイレントステー
30
1498
(0.1)
10-8-3
38.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド サイレントステージ ワイビースペクター (スマコバクリーク) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
47
31
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1600
衣川歴史ふれあB1三
6/10
6/10
9人
村上忍 54K
6番
453
オンワードアコ
23
1486
(1.2)
1-2-2
41.1
|
水沢 11.01 不 右 1600
もみじ賞B2
9/11
9/11
7人
村上忍 54K
10番
453
ブライティアヒ
23
1463
(2.6)
8-8-8
41.5
|
盛岡 10.17 重 芝左 1700
オクトーバーカップB
1/11
1/11
6人
村上忍 53K
6番
447
ドーリーゴン
31
1497
(0.1)
5-5-3
38.5
|
盛岡 10.02 良 芝左 1700
南部杯カウントダウン
6/8
6/8
3人
村上忍 53K
5番
454
ディーエスファ
47
1491
(0.5)
5-5-4
38.3
|
|
|