1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スキャン コマシンビクトリー ベルモントダイアナ (アジュディケーティング) |
中村尚 55K
大井 佐々洋
61
47
|
13 | 連闘 |
川崎 11.19 良 左 1600
川崎宿特別B2
10/14
10/14
12人
中村尚 55K
14番
480
サザンオーカン
61
1442
(1.4)
6-6-5
40.4
|
大井 11.11 良 右 1200
ベテルギウス賞B2一
8/12
8/12
12人
大山真 55K
1番
482
ロイヤルデジ
40
1135
(0.9)
5-4
37.4
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B2二選抜
12/14
12/14
13人
大山真 55K
5番
475
エレガントスヒ
38
1140
(1.4)
8-8
37.7
|
大井 07.30 不 右 1600
アルタイル賞B1一B
9/13
9/13
13人
柏木健 54K
4番
484
タケノショウリュ
47
1421
(2.7)
9-11-8
40.2
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ムタファーウエク コアレスアミーゴ ラスブライティア (Bellotto) |
的場文 55K
大井 阪本泰
69
54
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
3/14
3/14
1人
的場文 56K
10番
473
ザンスデヤン
58
1544
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B2一選抜
1/13
1/13
1人
的場文 55K
3番
476
リコーレッド
69
1539
(0.4)
4-4-2
38.2
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1800
夏油高原紅葉まつりレ
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
460
エイシンイッパ
38
1541
(0.1)
4-3-2
36.9
|
大井 06.30 稍 右 1800
ロマンティックナイB
4/14
4/14
1人
的場文 54K
10番
472
スーパーパワ
50
1552
(0.7)
5-5-6
39.4
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド ジョイフルビンゴ ケイアイチャチャ (サクラバクシンオー) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 久保信
62
48
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 11.12 良 右 1700
池月・磨墨賞B3一選
4/13
4/13
3人
森泰斗 55K
3番
478
イイデスパー
62
1475
(0.0)
9-11-11
37.5
|
大井 10.18 良 右 1600
オフト新潟賞B3三特
2/13
2/13
7人
森泰斗 55K
12番
482
カーサノーヴァ
49
1422
(0.1)
7-7-4
39.9
|
大井 10.06 稍 右 1600
錦秋特別C1二選抜
1/10
1/10
1人
森泰斗 55K
5番
480
ロッキーダイヤ
43
1422
(0.0)
4-3-2
39.8
|
大井 09.14 良 右 1600
爽秋特別C1二選抜
2/14
2/14
5人
森泰斗 55K
7番
472
モエレプロポ
38
1430
(0.3)
5-6-7
39.3
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ ハネダマーチ ハネダアルテミス (マルゼンスキー) |
森下博 55K
大井 高岩孝
47
41
|
16 | 2週 |
大井 11.11 良 右 1200
ベテルギウス賞B2一
12/12
12/12
9人
森下博 55K
7番
495
ロイヤルデジ
37
1141
(1.5)
4-6
38.0
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B2二選抜
8/14
8/14
9人
森下博 55K
14番
489
エレガントスヒ
41
1136
(1.0)
4-6
37.9
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1200
ドラマティックナイB
8/13
8/13
13人
森下博 54K
1番
488
ストロングライ
47
1131
(0.9)
4-4
37.9
|
大井 09.17 重 右 1600
レミニス賞B1一B2
13/14
13/14
13人
森下博 54K
14番
485
グリーングロ
37
1434
(2.7)
6-7-13
41.7
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク シルククレヴァー トランクイルデイズ (Easy Goer) |
ムンロ 55K
大井 佐野謙
55
51
|
6 | 13週 |
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
8/12
8/12
3人
坂井英 55K
8番
536
ケイアイサンダ
53
1546
(1.2)
7-6-6
39.5
|
大井 07.29 不 右 1800
盛夏賞B2三特別
10/13
10/13
2人
坂井英 55K
11番
533
ネガイヲコメテ
43
1561
(2.7)
7-9-8
39.9
|
大井 06.30 稍 右 1800
ロマンティックナイB
2/14
2/14
2人
岩田康 54K
4番
530
スーパーパワ
55
1547
(0.2)
7-8-8
38.4
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B2二
1/15
1/15
2人
坂井英 56K
3番
532
オースミマーシャ
52
1414
(0.4)
4-3-3
38.9
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
デヒア ギンザモーゼ オグリウェルズ (Sadler’s Wells) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 村上頼
65
56
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
11/14
11/14
13人
有年淳 56K
12番
480
ザンスデヤン
44
1557
(1.6)
12-12-13
38.6
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B2一選抜
3/13
3/13
9人
石崎駿 55K
9番
480
コアレスアミーコ
63
1545
(0.6)
10-8-8
38.5
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
6/13
6/13
10人
石崎駿 55K
8番
480
マルマツフライト
50
1414
(0.3)
11-12-12
39.2
|
大井 09.15 稍 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
6/11
6/11
7人
鮫島克 56K
3番
492
シルクホウオー
65
1547
(0.4)
6-6-7
39.3
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ティーケーアジュデ ティーケークイン (ミスターシービー) |
佐藤博 53K
大井 栗田泰
65
58
|
11 | 5週 |
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B2一選抜
10/13
10/13
5人
佐藤博 53K
14番
468
コアレスアミーコ
51
1556
(1.7)
8-6-6
39.6
|
大井 09.17 重 右 1600
レミニス賞B1一B2
6/14
6/14
8人
佐藤博 52K
13番
470
グリーングロ
54
1416
(0.9)
11-8-7
39.7
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B3一選
1/14
1/14
9人
佐藤博 53K
6番
465
トップフィーリ
65
1545
(0.3)
5-5-4
39.8
|
大井 07.30 不 右 1800
葛飾区特別C1一選抜
1/14
1/14
14人
佐藤博 53K
13番
470
シルクエスポワ
60
1550
(0.2)
6-4-4
39.4
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
サクラローレル ムーンライトクロス ミナミノキャリー (Riverman) |
坂井英 55K
大井 荒山勝
69
54
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
2/14
2/14
5人
坂井英 56K
14番
534
ザンスデヤン
58
1544
(0.3)
9-8-8
37.8
|
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B3一選
1/11
1/11
4人
坂井英 55K
3番
525
クールバニヤン
69
1535
(0.3)
8-6-5
38.5
|
船橋 09.22 良 左 1600
頬白特別B2二以下
7/12
7/12
9人
坂井英 54K
12番
532
クロスデジタ
48
1417
(2.0)
10-9-9
39.1
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1600
新緑特別B2二以下
6/9
6/9
3人
坂井英 56K
7番
537
フォージドア
41
1430
(1.5)
8-7-7
40.1
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
3 栃栗毛
逃
スパイキュール スクロヴェーニ ダイエイハーネス (キヤタオラ) |
真島大 53K
大井 橋本和
62
47
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 11.08 良 右 1600
オフト大郷賞B2二B
12/14
12/14
4人
町田直 54K
2番
437
カーサノーヴァ
37
1429
(2.3)
2-7-8
41.3
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B2一選抜
4/13
4/13
11人
真島大 53K
4番
437
コアレスアミーコ
62
1546
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
11/13
11/13
7人
御神訓 53K
13番
438
マルマツフライト
45
1419
(0.8)
2-2-3
40.4
|
大井 09.17 重 右 1600
レミニス賞B1一B2
12/14
12/14
2人
御神訓 52K
9番
441
グリーングロ
45
1426
(1.9)
2-3-5
41.0
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
サツカーボーイ トップフィーリング ベイティドブレス (Bates Motel) |
山田信 55K
大井 渡邉和
68
54
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
7/14
7/14
7人
山田信 56K
9番
553
ザンスデヤン
55
1547
(0.6)
14-13-12
37.4
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B2一選抜
8/13
8/13
4人
山田信 55K
6番
552
コアレスアミーコ
57
1550
(1.1)
13-13-13
37.5
|
大井 10.07 良 右 2400
東京記念3上オープン
9/16
9/16
9人
山田信 56K
12番
555
セレン
35
2361
(3.1)
16-15-13
39.7
|
大井 09.15 稍 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
2/11
2/11
2人
山田信 56K
7番
554
シルクホウオー
68
1544
(0.1)
11-11-11
37.3
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
オジジアン ベルモントガロップ ジュディペアレ (アジュディケーティング) |
戸崎圭 55K
大井 藤田輝
64
52
|
14 | 1週 |
大井 11.12 良 右 1700
池月・磨墨賞B3一選
2/13
2/13
7人
御神訓 55K
2番
504
イイデスパー
62
1475
(0.0)
6-9-7
38.0
|
船橋 06.08 良 左 1600
麻綿原特別B2二以下
6/13
6/13
5人
石崎駿 56K
4番
495
ノーステイオー
51
1422
(1.9)
11-11-10
38.5
|
浦和 05.25 重 左 1400
J交 マルチサドル特
6/12
6/12
3人
石崎駿 56K
1番
486
ナイキヴァザ
31
1299
(1.6)
8-9-8
39.4
|
川崎 05.10 良 左 1600
青葉特別B2三B3一
1/7
1/7
4人
石崎駿 54K
1番
493
スマートアピー
64
1419
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.8
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ ミハタマイオアシス ヘクターオストレル (ヘクタープロテクター) |
赤嶺亮 55K
大井 赤嶺本
43
40
|
15 | 6週 |
園田 10.13 良 右 1700
姫山菊花賞3歳以上登
9/12
9/12
11人
赤嶺亮 56K
10番
490
マルヨフェニック
43
1530
(2.9)
12-12-11
39.3
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
13/13
13/13
13人
赤嶺亮 55K
2番
487
マルマツフライト
41
1423
(1.2)
12-13-13
39.5
|
大井 06.30 稍 右 1600
特選B2三B3四
10/13
10/13
11人
赤嶺亮 56K
5番
493
アンハートフェス
39
1423
(1.0)
13-12-12
39.0
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B2二
7/15
7/15
11人
三浦皇 56K
15番
495
シルククレヴァ
38
1429
(1.5)
14-14-14
39.6
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ウォーラシアン ラシアンスキー (ラシアンルーブル) |
佐藤太 55K
大井 納谷和
63
60
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
8/14
8/14
11人
佐藤太 56K
4番
467
ザンスデヤン
54
1548
(0.7)
7-6-5
38.4
|
大井 10.06 稍 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1一B
4/14
4/14
8人
的場文 54K
9番
463
ケイアイゲンフ
62
1544
(0.4)
13-11-7
39.4
|
大井 09.15 稍 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
8/11
8/11
4人
坂井英 56K
9番
463
シルクホウオー
63
1549
(0.6)
9-8-9
39.0
|
大井 09.01 良 右 1800
アルテミス賞B2一選
5/12
5/12
6人
御神訓 55K
11番
464
ケイアイサンダ
60
1539
(0.5)
10-10-10
37.6
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ リコーレッド キヨウシンタマヨリ (ハギノカムイオー) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 池田孝
67
64
|
7 | 連闘 |
川崎 11.19 良 左 1600
川崎宿特別B2
5/14
5/14
2人
御神訓 55K
10番
518
サザンオーカン
67
1436
(0.8)
13-12-11
39.0
|
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B2一選抜
2/13
2/13
3人
御神訓 55K
11番
510
コアレスアミーコ
65
1543
(0.4)
11-10-10
38.0
|
大井 10.06 稍 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1一B
2/14
2/14
10人
御神訓 54K
5番
508
ケイアイゲンフ
65
1541
(0.1)
11-12-10
39.0
|
川崎 06.14 不 左 1600
ギャラクシー特別B2
6/12
6/12
2人
坂井英 55K
3番
518
アーサルビー
58
1402
(0.9)
8-7-6
38.8
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アサティス ザンスデヤンス ホットマイハート (モガンボ) |
柏木健 55K
大井 鷹見浩
62
54
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 11.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
1/14
1/14
12人
柏木健 56K
11番
477
ムーンライトクロ
61
1541
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.0
|
大井 10.23 良 右 1800
エリダヌス賞B3一選
3/13
3/13
6人
ムンロ 55K
10番
475
ターンベリー
62
1549
(0.6)
8-9-9
38.8
|
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
パルス藍住賞B3一選
10/11
10/11
8人
ムンロ 55K
5番
478
ムーンライトクロ
39
1563
(2.8)
7-10-10
40.2
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
6/13
6/13
11人
柏木健 56K
3番
458
コアレスアミーコ
53
1558
(1.2)
5-4-6
39.4
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アフリート ケイアイスサノオ ケイアイワールド (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
和田譲 55K
大井 上杉昌
62
49
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 11.11 良 右 1200
ベテルギウス賞B2一
10/12
10/12
5人
和田譲 55K
10番
502
ロイヤルデジ
39
1138
(1.2)
7-9
37.3
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B2二選抜
6/14
6/14
6人
和田譲 55K
12番
515
エレガントスヒ
43
1133
(0.7)
6-5
37.5
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
スポーツニッポン賞B
7/13
7/13
5人
和田譲 55K
1番
509
マルマツフライト
50
1414
(0.3)
4-5-4
39.7
|
船橋 09.23 良 左 1600
B3三
1/11
1/11
3人
和田譲 56K
8番
499
クリスチャンパ
62
1405
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.6
|
|
|