1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
バゴ ゴールドスコール ローマンダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本政 54K
岩手 大和静
18
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと米粉
10/10
10/10
7人
山本政 53K
3番
451
プレザントス
18
1345
(2.4)
10-10-10
41.8
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1400
C2八組
3/10
3/10
5人
山本政 53K
7番
450
グリントインタ
18
1338
(1.0)
1-1-3
41.7
|
水沢 11.06 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
7/10
7/10
6人
山本政 53K
8番
448
アズマクロシオ
16
1343
(2.6)
3-5-6
42.8
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1400
C2七組
4/10
4/10
4人
山本政 53K
5番
448
コスモマーシャル
17
1347
(1.1)
2-3-3
43.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ゼンノエルシド イシノサイクロン ローレルマイロード (コマンダーインチーフ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 城地藤
17
15
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.15 良 右 1300
C2九組
4/10
4/10
3人
南郷家 55K
6番
443
ニシノサンダー
17
1281
(2.4)
8-10-10
41.2
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C2三組
5/10
5/10
4人
山本政 55K
2番
441
クールテイスト
15
1348
(0.8)
9-8-7
41.2
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1400
C2七組
7/10
7/10
9人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
440
コスモマーシャル
13
1359
(2.3)
9-6-8
42.7
|
盛岡 10.16 重 左 1400
C2六組
8/10
8/10
6人
南郷家 55K
10番
438
シャイニーサンテ
13
1306
(3.4)
6-8
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク トウカイダンス トウカイテネシー (シンボリルドルフ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 櫻田勝
20
17
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと米粉
8/10
8/10
6人
大坪慎 53K
2番
460
プレザントス
20
1339
(1.8)
7-9-9
41.7
|
水沢 11.06 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
5/10
5/10
8人
佐々忍 53K
5番
461
アズマクロシオ
18
1336
(1.9)
8-8-8
41.2
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
4/9
4/9
5人
大坪慎 53K
9番
461
コスモタイカン
17
1307
(1.9)
3-5
40.6
|
盛岡 10.11 重 左 1200
岩泉町 物産振攻会賞
3/10
3/10
1人
佐々忍 53K
6番
460
ウインエンパイ
14
1170
(0.3)
1-2
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ダンドリュー ファインディッシュ (Devil’s Bag) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 吉田司
32
26
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.14 良 右 1300
C2十二組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
4番
534
ショコラティエ
26
1250
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.0
|
水沢 11.01 不 右 1300
C2十組
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
1番
534
ラブルビー
28
1237
(0.2)
9-5-4
39.3
|
J中山 09.25 不 右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
12人
江田照 56K
3番
516
ネオエピック
32
1129
(2.0)
3-3
38.9
|
J新潟 08.21 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
11人
伊藤工 54K
11番
518
ケイアイクライム
19
1139
(2.5)
7-7
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ サマーパステル ラブリーカラー (トニービン) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
24
22
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと米粉
4/10
4/10
5人
阿部英 53K
7番
447
プレザントス
24
1329
(0.8)
4-4-4
41.7
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1300
C2九組
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 53K
10番
455
ニシノサンダー
23
1266
(0.9)
3-2-2
41.4
|
水沢 11.06 稍 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
4/10
4/10
4人
菅原勲 53K
10番
460
アズマクロシオ
20
1331
(1.4)
5-3-4
41.6
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1400
C2八組
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 53K
9番
466
シルキーカレント
20
1339
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
スリリングサンデー アルセウスオー ノーベルマウント (ミュージックタイム) |
菅原辰 53K
岩手 只野廣
19
16
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.21 良 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと米粉
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原辰 52K
9番
554
プレザントス
19
1341
(2.0)
9-7-8
41.8
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1300
C2九組
3/10
3/10
4人
菅原辰 52K
7番
548
ニシノサンダー
18
1278
(2.1)
7-4-3
41.5
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1300
C2四組
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原辰 52K
8番
551
マリスキー
15
1271
(0.6)
8-3-2
40.9
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1400
C2七組
8/10
8/10
6人
菅原辰 52K
4番
548
コスモマーシャル
12
1361
(2.5)
10-7-7
42.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
サクラプレジデント ハイメリー サクラハナミチ (クリエイター) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
11
7
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.13 良 右 1400
C2八組
10/10
10/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
387
グリントインタ
2
1379
(5.1)
8-9-10
44.6
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C2三組
10/10
10/10
6人
齋藤雄 53K
3番
390
クールテイスト
4
1377
(3.7)
6-9-10
44.5
|
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1400
C2六組
6/9
6/9
4人
南郷家 53K
7番
390
エルグラン
9
1367
(1.7)
5-5-5
43.4
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
C2三組
8/10
8/10
4人
高松亮 53K
2番
393
テラノアンビシ
11
1180
(1.3)
6-8
40.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ カキツバタサンデー カバリアリーナ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 小笠義
14
9
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
種山ヶ原レース C2
8/10
8/10
6人
大坪慎 53K
9番
390
コンゴウタイカ
6
1307
(2.7)
4-4-5
43.3
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
9人
大坪慎 53K
7番
389
クールテイスト
12
1358
(1.8)
3-4-5
43.3
|
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1400
C2六組
9/9
9/9
7人
大坪慎 53K
2番
388
エルグラン
3
1381
(3.1)
7-7-7
42.9
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
C2三組
5/10
5/10
7人
大坪慎 53K
4番
387
テラノアンビシ
14
1174
(0.7)
4-5
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス コスモドロンパ ブンブクメロディ (カツラギエース) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
13
11
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
種山ヶ原レース C2
5/10
5/10
4人
陶文峰 53K
2番
391
コンゴウタイカ
9
1299
(1.9)
6-6-6
42.2
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1300
C2九組
8/10
8/10
6人
陶文峰 53K
8番
389
ニシノサンダー
11
1294
(3.7)
9-9-7
42.4
|
水沢 11.08 稍 右 1300
C2四組
6/10
6/10
7人
陶文峰 53K
10番
390
マリスキー
10
1284
(1.9)
3-4-6
42.4
|
水沢 10.30 良 右 1400
C2七組
6/10
6/10
7人
陶文峰 53K
3番
390
コスモマーシャル
13
1359
(2.3)
8-8-6
42.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
トウカイテイオー トニーファレル アイエフゴールド (フォーティナイナー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 小野敏
11
8
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 11.22 良 右 1300
種山ヶ原レース C2
4/10
4/10
10人
関本浩 55K
5番
455
コンゴウタイカ
11
1294
(1.4)
5-5-4
42.0
|
水沢 11.15 良 右 1300
C2九組
9/10
9/10
7人
関本浩 55K
2番
455
ニシノサンダー
9
1299
(4.2)
4-6-6
43.4
|
水沢 11.07 稍 右 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
10人
関本浩 55K
1番
456
クールテイスト
9
1364
(2.4)
4-5-6
43.5
|
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1400
C2六組
8/9
8/9
8人
菊地康 55K
6番
463
エルグラン
4
1379
(2.9)
9-9-9
42.1
|
|
|