1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
サクラチトセオー ヤクモキャット ヤクモサンピラー (ジェネラス) |
佐藤博 55K
川崎 鬼沢裕
54
40
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 10.28 不 左 1600
爽秋特別B2一
14/14
14/14
13人
前住和 55K
4番
489
テイエムウミユキ
26
1463
(4.4)
8-12-12
43.1
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
緑風特別B1B2一選
11/12
11/12
9人
金子正 54K
10番
481
クリムゾンクエ
37
1306
(1.5)
7-7-8
39.7
|
川崎 05.12 重 左 1600
ぺガサス特別B1二B
9/14
9/14
10人
金子正 54K
12番
479
スマートキャリー
54
1411
(1.5)
10-11-8
38.6
|
浦和 04.30 稍 左 1500
エメラルド特別B1B
3/12
3/12
12人
今野忠 54K
4番
480
ゴールドマー
43
1373
(1.3)
6-5-2
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ムーンバラッド ドーヌヴァレー シャコーマインド (ハウスバスター) |
本多賢 55K
船橋 玉井等
58
45
|
13 | 15週 |
浦和 08.03 良 左 1500
向日葵特別B3C1選
1/8
1/8
7人
本多賢 56K
7番
489
レオフロンティア
39
1371
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.0
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 1600
三浦すいか特別B3二
12/14
12/14
13人
本多賢 55K
13番
485
ラスカルキッド
48
1447
(2.2)
3-3-9
42.7
|
浦和 02.09 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチビクトリ
9/12
9/12
4人
張田京 54K
11番
490
サプライズケ
36
1315
(2.3)
4-4-8
41.6
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
ニューイヤー特別B3
6/12
6/12
1人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
490
アンハートフェス
58
1430
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
オース バルバンクール スイートレディ (アフリート) |
左海誠 55K
川崎 山崎尋
69
51
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 10.28 不 左 1600
爽秋特別B2一
13/14
13/14
4人
山崎誠 55K
11番
474
テイエムウミユキ
37
1451
(3.2)
4-6-10
42.9
|
川崎 10.01 不 左 1600
保土ヶ谷宿特別B2一
1/11
1/11
9人
山崎誠 55K
3番
468
ビクトリースカ
66
1420
(0.2)
6-1-1
40.2
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1600
イースター特別B1二
11/12
11/12
4人
山崎誠 54K
10番
460
ツヨガリ
30
1459
(4.0)
4-9-11
43.2
|
川崎 02.22 良 左 1600
観梅特別B2二B3一
1/9
1/9
5人
山崎誠 54K
6番
460
メジャーピー
69
1421
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
3 | 4 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
スキャン ノゾミヒカル フジザクラ (トレボロ) |
石崎隆 55K
川崎 八木仁
65
61
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 10.25 不 左 1500
日高特別B2二B3一
8/10
8/10
6人
酒井忍 56K
4番
498
ミステリーゴッ
59
1349
(1.1)
8-8-8
39.1
|
川崎 09.27 不 左 1500
稲村ヶ崎特別B2二B
5/7
5/7
6人
石崎隆 56K
3番
494
ミヤビジンタ
63
1353
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.3
|
川崎 09.06 良 左 1500
赤富士特別B3一
3/13
3/13
12人
石崎隆 55K
7番
495
スズリスペク
65
1363
(0.4)
11-11-8
40.2
|
川崎 08.19 良 左 1500
潮騒特別B2二B3一
9/11
9/11
11人
酒井忍 54K
5番
496
プラチナタイム
55
1369
(1.5)
5-9-8
41.0
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ゴーカイ スパイクウッド ルビーフォンテン (アフリート) |
坂井英 55K
船橋 佐藤厚
69
52
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 11.01 不 左 1600
養老特別B2二以下
3/10
3/10
3人
坂井英 56K
1番
491
オメガクエスト
69
1423
(0.1)
4-4-4
39.5
|
浦和 10.12 稍 左 1600
オパール特別B2二B
3/10
3/10
4人
坂井英 56K
7番
486
ドリームアスハ
43
1434
(1.9)
6-5-5
39.4
|
船橋 08.27 良 左 1600
佐倉牧特別B2二以下
5/9
5/9
3人
坂井英 54K
9番
488
キープウイニン
46
1427
(0.9)
3-3-4
39.1
|
船橋 08.10 稍 左 1600
鋸山特別B2二以下
4/8
4/8
2人
坂井英 54K
2番
490
キープウイニン
49
1424
(0.7)
5-4-5
39.0
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
フサイチソニック センザイイチグウ エレガンス (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 吉田正
39
34
|
14 | 2週 |
川崎 10.28 不 左 1600
爽秋特別B2一
11/14
11/14
8人
高橋哲 55K
1番
478
テイエムウミユキ
39
1449
(3.0)
14-14-14
39.9
|
浦和 10.14 良 左 1400
J交 マルチステッキ
12/12
12/12
12人
繁田健 56K
5番
480
タカラシャフト
37
1302
(2.1)
12-12-12
38.7
|
川崎 09.29 重 左 1600
J交 セプテンバース
12/12
12/12
11人
高橋哲 56K
1番
478
チームドラゴ
28
1468
(4.1)
11-11-12
43.1
|
船橋 09.21 良 左 1600
長月特別B1二以下
8/8
8/8
8人
繁田健 54K
4番
478
エスケイゴー
30
1434
(3.6)
5-5-5
41.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ダイタクリーヴァ アンビシャスガイ ビューティグロー (サツカーボーイ) |
真島大 55K
川崎 武井榮
61
53
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 10.28 不 左 1600
爽秋特別B2一
7/14
7/14
9人
水野貴 55K
2番
485
テイエムウミユキ
52
1434
(1.5)
3-5-2
41.2
|
浦和 10.12 稍 左 1600
オパール特別B2二B
7/10
7/10
7人
酒井忍 56K
3番
482
ドリームアスハ
39
1440
(2.5)
7-7-6
39.5
|
船橋 10.28 稍 左 1800
フェイスフルホイップ
7/13
7/13
11人
真島大 56K
11番
489
トーセンステルス
61
1563
(1.7)
11-11-11
40.8
|
川崎 10.09 稍 左 1600
神奈川宿(かながわし
6/12
6/12
5人
水野貴 55K
8番
488
ブートキャンフ
61
1427
(0.6)
9-9-7
40.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アフリート サザンオーカン ファビュラスカラー (キンググローリアス) |
戸崎圭 55K
川崎 高月賢
67
63
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 10.28 不 左 1600
爽秋特別B2一
6/14
6/14
3人
戸崎圭 55K
8番
521
テイエムウミユキ
56
1430
(1.1)
5-3-3
41.0
|
川崎 09.08 不 左 1600
銀河特別B2
1/9
1/9
1人
戸崎圭 55K
3番
521
ユメヒマワリ
66
1419
(0.2)
4-4-2
39.0
|
川崎 08.19 良 左 1500
潮騒特別B2二B3一
2/11
2/11
3人
戸崎圭 54K
7番
520
プラチナタイム
67
1354
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
川崎 06.18 不 左 1500
大磯宿特別B2二B3
取消等
戸崎圭 56K
13番
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
サクラローレル ミヤビジンダイコ イシノスティール (ラムタラ) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 武井榮
69
58
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 10.27 重 左 1600
J交 オクトーバース
6/11
6/11
2人
山崎誠 56K
4番
485
ブラックジョ
53
1437
(1.6)
5-6-8
39.4
|
川崎 09.27 不 左 1500
稲村ヶ崎特別B2二B
1/7
1/7
3人
山崎誠 54K
5番
480
ラスカルキッド
69
1346
(0.0)
7-7-5
40.0
|
川崎 09.08 不 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
3/14
3/14
8人
山崎誠 55K
1番
469
ハーミア
60
2173
(0.4)
7-11-5
38.4
|
川崎 08.19 良 左 2000
芙蓉賞 3歳B3下選
4/10
4/10
4人
真島大 56K
10番
468
ナイセストスター
48
2136
(1.3)
6-1-2
41.4
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ リコーレッド キヨウシンタマヨリ (ハギノカムイオー) |
御神訓 55K
川崎 池田孝
65
59
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 10.19 良 右 1800
夕刊フジ賞B2一選抜
2/13
2/13
3人
御神訓 55K
11番
510
コアレスアミーコ
65
1543
(0.4)
11-10-10
38.0
|
大井 10.06 稍 右 1800
カシオペア賞B1一B
2/14
2/14
10人
御神訓 54K
5番
508
ケイアイゲンフ
65
1541
(0.1)
11-12-10
39.0
|
川崎 06.14 不 左 1600
ギャラクシー特別B2
6/12
6/12
2人
坂井英 55K
3番
518
アーサルビー
58
1402
(0.9)
8-7-6
38.8
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B2二
6/15
6/15
1人
御神訓 56K
5番
516
シルククレヴァ
46
1421
(0.7)
11-10-9
39.3
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
ヴィクトリースピーチ ビクトリースガ スガコ (キンググローリアス) |
町田直 55K
川崎 秋山重
74
65
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 10.28 不 左 1600
爽秋特別B2一
3/14
3/14
1人
町田直 55K
12番
499
テイエムウミユキ
60
1426
(0.7)
12-10-7
39.6
|
川崎 10.01 不 左 1600
保土ヶ谷宿特別B2一
2/11
2/11
1人
町田直 55K
5番
498
バルバンクー
65
1422
(0.2)
8-4-2
40.2
|
川崎 09.08 不 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
2/14
2/14
5人
町田直 55K
9番
491
ハーミア
61
2172
(0.3)
14-2-2
39.0
|
川崎 08.24 良 左 1600
綺羅星特別C1一
1/10
1/10
2人
町田直 55K
1番
490
オオシマセレーネ
74
1430
(1.0)
6-4-2
39.5
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
レギュラーメンバー レギュラーサヤカ アプレシェ (カコイーシーズ) |
今野忠 53K
川崎 鈴木敏
74
66
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 10.26 不 左 1500
J交 オパールスター
2/12
2/12
4人
今野忠 54K
12番
475
ラヴェル
70
1332
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
川崎 09.30 不 左 1600
材木座特別B3二
1/10
1/10
2人
今野忠 53K
1番
472
ソウブムテキ
74
1414
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 09.09 重 左 1600
豊年特別B3二
2/11
2/11
6人
今野忠 53K
7番
470
オーロラフレッシ
72
1427
(0.3)
5-3-2
40.2
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1600
神楽酒造盃 くろうま
8/10
8/10
2人
今野忠 54K
7番
465
キングサラデ
49
1457
(2.9)
4-4-4
43.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
カコイーシーズ アイアイユメイロ アイアイバドガール (アジュディケーティング) |
濱田達 53K
船橋 玉井昇
63
53
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 11.02 重 左 1600
一茶特別B3二
12/13
12/13
9人
濱田達 53K
3番
440
ツクバソヴー
38
1444
(1.9)
13-10-12
40.2
|
川崎 10.25 不 左 1500
日高特別B2二B3一
5/10
5/10
9人
濱田達 52K
7番
438
ミステリーゴッ
63
1345
(0.7)
10-8-10
38.7
|
大井 10.04 重 右 1600
ペガサス賞B3三特別
7/11
7/11
10人
濱田達 53K
4番
441
クラッチシュータ
46
1423
(1.2)
11-8-9
40.0
|
船橋 09.23 稍 左 1700
J交 ファビィサドル
7/13
7/13
10人
濱田達 52K
11番
447
アイティヤマト
63
1484
(2.0)
9-9-8
39.7
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スキャン コマシンビクトリー ベルモントダイアナ (アジュディケーティング) |
中村尚 55K
大井 佐々洋
49
44
|
10 | 連闘 |
大井 11.11 良 右 1200
ベテルギウス賞B2一
8/12
8/12
12人
大山真 55K
1番
482
ロイヤルデジ
40
1135
(0.9)
5-4
37.4
|
大井 10.21 良 右 1200
オパール賞B2二選抜
12/14
12/14
13人
大山真 55K
5番
475
エレガントスヒ
38
1140
(1.4)
8-8
37.7
|
大井 07.30 不 右 1600
アルタイル賞B1一B
9/13
9/13
13人
柏木健 54K
4番
484
タケノショウリュ
47
1421
(2.7)
9-11-8
40.2
|
大井 07.16 稍 右 1600
スタールビー賞B2三
7/14
7/14
11人
森泰斗 55K
6番
480
キョウエイトリカ
49
1412
(1.2)
10-9-9
38.9
|
|
|