1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド センリグランピー ニューモルト (リアルシヤダイ) |
村松学 55K
岩手 菅原右
47
36
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1800
ハロウィンカップB1
5/9
5/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
4番
430
レッドガルー
29
2017
(1.1)
5-6-5
41.7
|
盛岡 10.18 稍 芝左 1700
J交 シリウス賞B1
8/10
8/10
8人
村松学 56K
6番
434
ジョウノガー
25
1506
(1.7)
7-5-8
38.6
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1600
二戸市 金田一温A三
6/9
6/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
6番
428
ポアントゥブ
47
1412
(2.0)
7-7
37.9
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
4/10
4/10
7人
菅原俊 55K
6番
421
トーホウライデ
43
1565
(0.7)
9-9-5
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ラビットサプライズ ミュージックガール (ミルジヨージ) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 菅原右
45
34
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1800
ハロウィンカップB1
8/9
8/9
8人
村松学 53K
2番
448
レッドガルー
17
2039
(3.3)
8-9-8
42.5
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1600
二戸市 金田一温A三
7/9
7/9
7人
村松学 55K
3番
447
ポアントゥブ
45
1415
(2.3)
8-6
38.2
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
8/10
8/10
8人
村上忍 53K
2番
445
ケイジーウォリ
44
1424
(2.3)
6-10
40.8
|
水沢 09.11 不 右 1600
夏油高原温泉郷レース
9/9
9/9
8人
村松学 53K
2番
442
モエレハナオー
30
1435
(2.1)
4-9-9
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
先
サザンヘイロー シルクライムライト ムーンライトクイン (ニツポーテイオー) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
44
34
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.01 不 右 1600
11・3船橋JBCあ
9/10
9/10
9人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
478
スズモンスター
20
1471
(4.1)
4-7-7
43.1
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
4/11
4/11
7人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
464
イシノウォーニン
30
1436
(0.6)
2-1-2
39.6
|
盛岡 07.31 重 左 1600
野田観光まつりレース
9/9
9/9
8人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
462
モエレハナオー
44
1404
(2.1)
3-8
39.4
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
三種町特産 八竜メロ
8/10
8/10
9人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
469
アドマイヤサム
42
1405
(2.3)
1-5
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
Observatory ゼットファースト Volitant (Ashkalani) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
56
41
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1800
ハロウィンカップB1
4/9
4/9
2人
小林俊 55K
5番
495
レッドガルー
30
2016
(1.0)
5-4-4
41.7
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1600
岩手競馬ファン大感謝
2/7
2/7
2人
小林俊 55K
1番
495
レッドガルー
43
1404
(0.1)
4-3
36.6
|
盛岡 10.04 重 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
2人
小林俊 55K
9番
499
クリスティラビ
34
1556
(2.6)
8-8-7
38.7
|
盛岡 07.17 良 左 1600
三種町特産 八竜メロ
2/10
2/10
1人
小林俊 55K
4番
493
アドマイヤサム
56
1385
(0.3)
8-6
37.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム トーホウライデン アングシヤスフレンド (Mr. Prospector) |
高橋悠 57K
岩手 鈴木七
53
41
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1800
ハロウィンカップB1
6/9
6/9
4人
高橋悠 57K
1番
473
レッドガルー
23
2028
(2.2)
5-5-6
43.2
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1600
岩手競馬ファン大感謝
取消等
高橋悠 55K
6番
|
盛岡 10.09 良 左 1600
二戸市 金田一温A三
4/9
4/9
2人
高橋悠 55K
5番
468
ポアントゥブ
53
1404
(1.2)
3-3
38.0
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
1/10
1/10
5人
高橋悠 55K
9番
466
モンセルバン
48
1558
(0.2)
7-7-3
38.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール スズモンスター タイニーナイトラヴ (Belong to Me) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 板垣吉
56
46
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.01 不 右 1600
11・3船橋JBCあ
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
6番
490
コアレスマーシャ
38
1430
(0.5)
3-4-3
39.3
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1600
岩手競馬ファン大感謝
3/7
3/7
1人
村上忍 55K
10番
491
レッドガルー
42
1405
(0.2)
2-2
36.9
|
盛岡 10.04 重 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
3/10
3/10
3人
内田利 55K
2番
490
クリスティラビ
46
1541
(1.1)
3-3-3
37.9
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/10
2/10
2人
内田利 55K
6番
485
ポアントゥブ
56
1397
(0.2)
5-4
37.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
ティンバーカントリー アマゾネス スマートダーリン (Alydar) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 千田知
36
21
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1800
ハロウィンカップB1
9/9
9/9
7人
阿部英 53K
7番
507
レッドガルー
1
2070
(6.4)
2-8-9
46.9
|
盛岡 10.17 重 左 1600
岩手競馬ファン大感謝
7/7
7/7
5人
阿部英 53K
7番
507
レッドガルー
17
1443
(4.0)
1-6
41.0
|
大井 04.06 良 右 1200
C2五 六
7/14
7/14
7人
柏木健 53K
14番
498
ナムラブユウテ
36
1153
(1.0)
4-5
39.4
|
大井 03.23 不 右 1200
C2三 四
11/13
11/13
3人
真島大 53K
3番
501
ロードフリータ
31
1164
(1.4)
1-1
40.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル クリスティラビット クリスティキャット (Majestic Light) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
58
50
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.01 不 右 1600
11・3船橋JBCあ
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
5番
484
スズモンスター
36
1436
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.2
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
2番
484
ワンダーティン
58
1384
(0.9)
8-7
37.6
|
盛岡 10.04 重 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
1/10
1/10
4人
菅原俊 55K
4番
482
リバーサイド
54
1530
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.3
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
9番
481
ポアントゥブ
52
1402
(0.7)
3-2
37.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
Sadler’s Wells スクリームイーグル Mora Bai (Indian Ridge) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
50
44
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 10.30 良 右 1600
北の漁場網おこし体感
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 55K
6番
510
グラスバラー
31
1467
(0.1)
2-2-2
41.0
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
二戸トリコロールフェ
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 55K
8番
502
エムアイルシェル
46
1413
(0.7)
2-3
37.7
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
盛岡十和田湖号運行開
2/8
2/8
1人
村上忍 55K
8番
500
タニノレジェン
50
1399
(0.1)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1600
十府ヶ浦砂音祭201
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 55K
10番
498
ポアントゥブ
50
1404
(0.0)
3-3
37.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ムタファーウエク ウィンエヴリー フィールドブーケ (ジェネラス) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
45
37
|
11 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.25 良 芝左 1000
きんもくせい賞オープ
5/12
5/12
7人
高松亮 55K
8番
505
ウメノレイメイ
41
598
(0.8)
3-4
36.1
|
盛岡 10.03 良 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップB1
3/11
3/11
4人
阿部英 55K
4番
505
ウメノレイメイ
44
596
(0.1)
7-7
36.0
|
盛岡 09.26 良 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
10/12
10/12
12人
高松亮 57K
5番
502
コスモヴァシュ
45
1492
(1.8)
2-2-4
39.1
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
10/11
10/11
9人
阿部英 55K
11番
509
イシノウォーニン
16
1467
(3.7)
6-10-10
41.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ オーメドック フルールドロカイユ (ジェイドロバリー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 小西重
39
28
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 10.31 稍 右 1800
ハロウィンカップB1
3/9
3/9
6人
山本政 55K
3番
469
レッドガルー
30
2016
(1.0)
4-3-3
42.1
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
8/10
8/10
3人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
454
トーホウライデ
17
1598
(4.0)
4-4-7
43.2
|
笠松 07.21 良 右 1400
J交 あじめ峡特別A
6/10
6/10
5人
濱口楠 57K
9番
462
サマーシルクロー
24
1290
(2.4)
6-5-5
38.2
|
笠松 07.08 良 右 1600
白山特別A3
3/6
3/6
3人
濱口楠 56K
3番
467
エーシンサニーテ
39
1411
(0.9)
4-4-3
38.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
エアエミネム コアレスランナー ビバブライティア (ツータイミング) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
45
38
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.01 不 右 1600
11・3船橋JBCあ
4/10
4/10
3人
高松亮 55K
10番
425
スズモンスター
35
1438
(0.8)
6-3-4
40.3
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
8/10
8/10
7人
小林俊 56K
6番
429
ワンダーティン
45
1403
(2.8)
8-8
39.4
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 55K
1番
431
トーホウライデ
35
1575
(1.7)
2-1-1
41.5
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1800
B1一組
2/9
2/9
1人
関本淳 55K
2番
423
クリスティラビ
35
1576
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.8
|
|
|