1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
エンドスウィープ デポジットブック インデポジット (Nureyev) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
46
25
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
八甲田紅葉真っ盛りレ
1/9
1/9
9人
齋藤雄 55K
3番
467
アシヤメレンゲ
46
1415
(0.2)
2-2
40.0
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1600
北上ゆるキャラおに丸
8/9
8/9
9人
齋藤雄 55K
5番
466
キングレオ
18
1442
(1.9)
6-7-8
40.0
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
9/10
9/10
9人
陶文峰 55K
6番
460
バンブーキャ
15
1464
(2.7)
2-4-5
43.3
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1600
C1二組
8/10
8/10
10人
陶文峰 55K
8番
466
カネツブラボ
20
1430
(3.2)
3-2
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
シルバーチャーム エスユーシルバー グレースペニー (アフリート) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 千田知
27
25
|
8 | 42週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 56K
8番
523
コウヨウティアラ
25
1297
(1.1)
2-2-1
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
C1七組
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原勲 56K
3番
528
ヴィーナスゴ
24
1292
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
水沢 11.30 稍 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
3人
菅原勲 56K
6番
526
トウカイエクセル
27
1292
(0.1)
4-5-3
|
水沢 11.23 稍 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原勲 55K
1番
527
ヴィーナスゴ
24
1298
(0.1)
6-4-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
ピルサドスキー ヨークタウン ノーブルプライド (Caerleon) |
山本政 55K
岩手 晴山厚
41
36
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
馬の祭典十和田駒フェ
6/8
6/8
1人
山本政 55K
1番
515
ダンストーンア
40
1426
(0.9)
3-3
40.7
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2九組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本政 55K
1番
510
カネツブラボ
28
1449
(0.8)
8-6-4
40.0
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1000
風鈴賞C1
6/8
6/8
6人
山本政 55K
1番
507
ゴールデンク
33
1013
(0.8)
5-5
36.9
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
アジアの広場まつりレ
1/9
1/9
4人
山本政 55K
2番
505
ラビットジー
41
1414
(0.2)
5-4
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ヴィーナスゴスペル ウインピット (ニホンピロウイナー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 菅原右
41
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1600
岩洞湖賞C1
12/12
12/12
3人
大坪慎 53K
3番
459
オウシュウサンク
12
1437
(5.8)
3-11
42.4
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
2/10
2/10
10人
大坪慎 51K
1番
458
シルクナトゥール
41
1423
(0.2)
10-10
38.9
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2十組
8/8
8/8
8人
大坪慎 53K
8番
458
ストリートダン
19
1469
(2.2)
4-5-7
40.7
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2九組
5/7
5/7
6人
大坪慎 53K
5番
454
ニホンピロボ
20
1462
(2.6)
2-3-5
43.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
アルカセット コンバットジェット タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
46
33
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 芝左 1700
モツ家 権カップ B
8/10
8/10
6人
内田利 55K
1番
435
リュウノヒーロー
40
1498
(2.0)
10-10-10
38.3
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1600
ねばれ 二子さといも
3/9
3/9
5人
菊地康 55K
5番
437
バラディー
26
1424
(0.6)
8-7-6
37.3
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
2/9
2/9
6人
菊地康 54K
5番
435
アイディンフォ
19
1458
(0.6)
8-8-6
38.8
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
4/12
4/12
4人
菊地康 55K
1番
429
ゲンパチオフ
46
2356
(0.8)
8-6-3
36.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリスウォード シンボリカッシーニ スイートエスカリン (Warning) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 千田知
23
18
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
折爪岳レースB2五組
10/10
10/10
9人
皆川麻 55K
7番
464
カミノマーチ
14
1461
(4.8)
7-10
42.8
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
B2七組
6/7
6/7
6人
皆川麻 55K
1番
467
ダイショウルシ
23
1450
(4.4)
7-6
41.6
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2八組
7/7
7/7
6人
関本浩 55K
1番
463
シャイニーバー
14
1475
(4.2)
3-5-6
43.9
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2七組
8/9
8/9
7人
関本浩 55K
1番
458
アーノルドクィ
21
1455
(3.4)
7-6
41.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ザッツザプレンティ プリンセスマオ ヒノデルビー (メンデス) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 板垣吉
44
38
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.10 重 左 1600
岩洞湖賞C1
3/12
3/12
7人
山本聡 53K
2番
488
オウシュウサンク
44
1389
(1.0)
5-3
37.6
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
5/10
5/10
2人
村上忍 55K
5番
487
シルクナトゥール
38
1426
(0.5)
4-3
41.0
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2十組
3/8
3/8
2人
村上忍 53K
5番
489
ストリートダン
26
1453
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.3
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
6/12
6/12
8人
村上忍 53K
11番
487
ゲンパチオフ
43
2361
(1.3)
4-7-7
37.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ダンシングカラー タケデンエビス タケデンハゴロモ (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
50
36
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
折爪岳レースB2五組
7/10
7/10
5人
山本聡 55K
6番
483
カミノマーチ
38
1425
(1.2)
5-4
39.7
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
B2七組
3/7
3/7
3人
山本聡 55K
4番
489
ダイショウルシ
50
1411
(0.5)
2-1
39.0
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
1/10
1/10
4人
山本聡 55K
4番
486
シルクナトゥール
30
1414
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1600
C1四組
4/10
4/10
2人
山本聡 55K
2番
489
ユキマツリ
26
1440
(0.7)
3-2-2
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ イーグルブラッド エラボレーション (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
43
16
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
折爪岳レースB2五組
3/10
3/10
6人
高松亮 53K
5番
463
カミノマーチ
43
1418
(0.5)
9-7
38.2
|
J東京 05.16 良 芝左 1600
3歳
9/9
9/9
9人
郷原司 54K
9番
450
サトノジューオ
7
1367
(2.9)
8-8
35.9
|
J東京 04.25 良 芝左 1400
3歳
13/15
13/15
14人
國分恭 52K
2番
454
オメガクリスマ
8
1241
(1.0)
5-5
35.0
|
J中山 01.23 良 芝右 1600
菜の花賞3歳
12/13
12/13
12人
木幡初 54K
1番
454
イイデサンド
5
1378
(1.6)
11-11-11
35.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ウイングアロー セイントビーナス キョウエイピュア (ジェイドロバリー) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 鈴木七
43
28
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
折爪岳レースB2五組
9/10
9/10
8人
高橋悠 53K
9番
448
カミノマーチ
14
1460
(4.7)
1-8
43.8
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
馬の祭典十和田駒フェ
7/8
7/8
7人
高橋悠 53K
2番
444
ダンストーンア
34
1435
(1.8)
1-2
41.9
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
B2八組
5/7
5/7
1人
高橋悠 53K
3番
443
シャイニーバー
21
1461
(2.8)
1-2-4
43.3
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
久慈シャワークライミ
5/6
5/6
6人
高橋悠 53K
6番
438
アシヤメレンゲ
43
1423
(0.5)
1-1
40.1
|
|
|