1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トワイニング マサカーネ ナイスジュノー (ナイスダンサー) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 伊藤靖
28
23
|
7 | 3週 |
園田 09.16 不 右 1230
C2 3歳以上
5/12
5/12
9人
廣瀬航 54K
11番
408
ゴールドエッ
27
1202
(0.2)
5-3-4
39.5
|
園田 09.01 良 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
7/11
7/11
8人
廣瀬航 54K
8番
408
ハギノユウキ
24
1345
(1.0)
5-5-7
41.2
|
園田 08.18 良 右 1230
C2 3歳以上
6/10
6/10
10人
廣瀬航 54K
2番
413
ホクザンアント
28
1224
(0.6)
7-8-6
40.8
|
園田 08.03 良 右 1230
C3 3歳以上
4/9
4/9
4人
廣瀬航 54K
4番
415
コパノワイルト
14
1228
(0.1)
5-5-6
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー カサマツダンディ シンカンメグミ (マルゼンスキー) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 伊藤隆
25
22
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 1200
C22組
11/11
11/11
10人
櫻井拓 56K
4番
510
ジャズロック
22
1167
(2.6)
7-7
40.9
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
Aiba琴似開設1周
10/10
10/10
9人
櫻井拓 56K
3番
508
ノースポール
21
1177
(2.5)
5-7
41.0
|
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
リンドウ特別C22
6/8
6/8
6人
櫻井拓 56K
1番
508
ミラクルフェイマ
25
1167
(2.5)
4-5
40.2
|
門別 08.17 稍 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
7/9
7/9
6人
井上俊 56K
9番
504
クインリースマイ
20
1517
(1.7)
1-1-2
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ オンザメモリー メモリアルキッス (ラストタイクーン) |
齊藤正 54K
北海道 佐久雅
31
28
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 1000
富川ゴールデンゴッド
8/10
8/10
10人
齊藤正 54K
5番
440
ウォーターショッ
31
1028
(2.0)
9-9
37.7
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1000
京極町名水の郷特別C
7/8
7/8
8人
齊藤正 54K
3番
438
ガム
29
1037
(2.0)
8-8
38.0
|
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
アドマイヤコジーン賞
11/12
11/12
12人
齊藤正 54K
9番
436
キリコンバット
25
1166
(3.1)
12-11
38.6
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
北海道安平町特産追分
10/11
10/11
11人
齊藤正 54K
4番
432
トゥバン
25
1167
(2.1)
10-10
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
デザートキング ニットウフェアリー エイシンサーメット (エイシンサンディ) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 原孝明
37
35
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 1200
C22組
6/11
6/11
4人
坂下秀 54K
2番
486
ジャズロック
34
1149
(0.8)
3-4
40.2
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1000
京極町名水の郷特別C
5/8
5/8
5人
坂下秀 54K
7番
482
ガム
37
1027
(1.0)
6-7
37.5
|
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
5/8
5/8
5人
坂下秀 54K
2番
486
スズカランクス
36
1149
(0.9)
5-5
38.5
|
門別 08.17 稍 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
3/9
3/9
5人
坂下秀 54K
4番
478
クインリースマイ
33
1505
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
カリスタグローリ ユメノナカニ ペルソナソレイユ (ノーザンテースト) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 佐藤英
33
31
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 1200
C22組
8/11
8/11
7人
馬渕繁 54K
3番
422
ジャズロック
30
1154
(1.3)
5-5
40.2
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
C22組
6/12
6/12
7人
伊藤千 54K
2番
416
シングシング
31
1162
(1.1)
6-6
39.8
|
門別 09.08 稍 右 1200
ひだか応援隊hke
4/12
4/12
7人
馬渕繁 54K
6番
414
キングオブタ
31
1158
(1.6)
4-4
38.6
|
門別 08.25 重 右 1000
C31組
3/10
3/10
9人
伊藤千 54K
2番
416
ベルコットラン
33
1011
(0.8)
5-3
37.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ダンシングカラー ローテスイートピー グランパルファム (エルハーブ) |
笹木美 54K
北海道 伊藤靖
33
25
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 1000
富川ゴールデンゴッド
10/10
10/10
9人
笹木美 54K
9番
458
ウォーターショッ
27
1033
(2.5)
4-4
39.6
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1000
京極町名水の郷特別C
8/8
8/8
7人
笹木美 54K
8番
454
ガム
24
1044
(2.7)
1-1
40.6
|
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
リンドウ特別C22
8/8
8/8
7人
笹木美 54K
7番
448
ミラクルフェイマ
17
1179
(3.7)
2-3
42.1
|
門別 08.17 稍 右 1000
JAバンク北海道ちょ
11/12
11/12
10人
笹木美 54K
2番
448
クラカンパネラ
33
1024
(2.7)
3-4
38.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
Songandaprayer ワルツオブキャット デルモニコキャット (Storm Cat) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 成田春
49
44
|
1 | 6週 |
門別 08.25 重 右 1200
J交 マイヤ特別C1
1/10
1/10
1人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
532
フラスカーティ
37
1128
(0.2)
1-1
37.9
|
門別 08.10 良 右 1000
うまレターサマー賞C
1/12
1/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
544
サスケハナ
49
1010
(1.1)
1-1
36.9
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1200
C33組
取消等
岩橋勇 54K
9番
|
門別 06.01 良 右 1000
C34組
1/12
1/12
2人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
544
トップスピー
47
1016
(0.7)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ダブルスコア オースミバーディー (ジェイドロバリー) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
39
37
|
3 | 6週 |
門別 08.25 重 右 1200
J交 マイヤ特別C1
4/10
4/10
4人
桑村真 54K
5番
436
ワルツオブキャ
34
1132
(0.4)
6-5
37.5
|
門別 08.12 不 右 1200
J交 マゼラン特別C
5/11
5/11
3人
田中博 54K
4番
438
シシノテイオー
38
1141
(1.0)
9-9
37.0
|
門別 07.28 重 右 1200
J交 ヒヤデス特別C
3/12
3/12
5人
吉田稔 54K
8番
436
ダノンフリーテ
39
1128
(0.6)
7-4
36.9
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
J交 プレセペ特別C
3/11
3/11
5人
山口竜 54K
3番
440
ティアップエー
36
1150
(0.5)
6-4
38.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン テツコジーン ファインウイナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
小国博 54K
北海道 田部和
45
37
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 1000
富川ゴールデンゴッド
5/10
5/10
6人
小国博 54K
2番
456
ウォーターショッ
33
1025
(1.7)
8-8
37.7
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1000
京極町名水の郷特別C
4/8
4/8
5人
小国博 54K
4番
456
ガム
37
1026
(0.9)
5-4
37.6
|
門別 08.31 良 右 1200
リンドウ特別C22
4/8
4/8
4人
小国博 54K
4番
456
ミラクルフェイマ
32
1155
(1.3)
4-4
39.0
|
門別 08.17 稍 右 1000
JAバンク北海道ちょ
5/12
5/12
10人
山口竜 54K
9番
450
クラカンパネラ
45
1009
(1.2)
8-8
36.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マイネルセレクト ラブコマドリー コマドリ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
川島雅 54K
北海道 米川昇
31
27
|
6 | 25週 |
J中山 04.17 不 右 1200
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
7人
黒岩悠 54K
4番
466
ワンモアジョー
31
1131
(1.5)
9-12
38.2
|
J阪神 04.03 重 右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
2人
渡邊薫 54K
14番
480
ロスグラシアレ
22
1147
(0.9)
6-7
38.5
|
J中京 03.20 良 左 1000
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
1人
福永祐 54K
4番
476
ローズバレー
28
1005
(0.7)
3-3
36.6
|
J阪神 03.13 稍 右 1200
3歳未勝利
2/14
2/14
7人
小野次 54K
8番
476
アイアンラチェッ
25
1138
(0.7)
2-2
37.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント バービー レイナレイナ (タイキシャトル) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 若松平
42
32
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.28 不 右 1000
富川ゴールデンゴッド
2/10
2/10
4人
佐々国 54K
6番
408
ウォーターショッ
42
1013
(0.5)
2-3
37.8
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1000
京極町名水の郷特別C
3/8
3/8
3人
佐々国 54K
1番
404
ガム
40
1023
(0.6)
2-2
38.0
|
笠松 05.26 稍 右 1400
J交 揖斐川賞3歳2
1/10
1/10
8人
向山牧 54K
10番
408
オーミスプラウ
27
1283
(0.2)
6-5-2
38.2
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
J交 金華山賞3歳2
7/9
7/9
6人
向山牧 54K
3番
405
トウカイナックル
20
1313
(2.0)
1-1-3
42.2
|
|
|