1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
ジェネラス タニノレジェンド タニノメール (リヴリア) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
60
44
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
盛岡十和田湖号運行開
1/8
1/8
3人
小林俊 55K
4番
462
スクリームイーク
50
1398
(0.1)
3-1
38.5
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
北上市立鬼の館レース
4/7
4/7
2人
小林俊 55K
7番
463
グラスバラー
34
1437
(1.2)
6-7-7
38.9
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
宮古川井区界高原レー
6/8
6/8
2人
小林俊 55K
5番
460
イシノウォーニン
31
1439
(1.7)
3-1-5
41.2
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
久慈ツリーイングレー
3/9
3/9
2人
小林俊 55K
7番
459
スウィープザ
60
1398
(0.5)
5-1
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ダンストンルティー ダンストーンタイム (サニーブライアン) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 村上実
45
36
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
10人
高松亮 53K
5番
435
ポアントゥブ
42
1417
(2.2)
8-7
38.5
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1800
B1一組
6/9
6/9
6人
沢田盛 53K
1番
445
クリスティラビ
25
1595
(2.2)
6-7-6
38.7
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
宮古浄土ヶ浜レース
6/10
6/10
8人
高松亮 53K
8番
441
ポアントゥブ
30
1440
(1.0)
6-6-4
38.3
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
5/12
5/12
12人
沢田盛 53K
9番
433
ゲンパチオフ
45
2358
(1.0)
9-11-5
36.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
Peace Rules カゼノジュエリー Sweet Annativo (Puntivo) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
31
20
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
10/10
10/10
4人
阿部英 53K
2番
474
オウシュウカイサ
-1
2039
(6.9)
1-2-10
45.4
|
J小倉 09.06 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
5人
鮫島良 54K
13番
444
ウインルナ
22
1009
(1.7)
4-4
37.6
|
J小倉 08.22 稍 右 1000
3歳未勝利
4/14
4/14
4人
鮫島良 54K
6番
444
エーシンフラクタ
26
598
(1.7)
4-3
36.4
|
J小倉 02.21 重 右 1000
3歳未勝利
4/14
4/14
1人
鮫島良 54K
7番
452
オリオンザブ
31
589
(0.3)
2-2
35.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ムタファーウエク ウィンエヴリー フィールドブーケ (ジェネラス) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
49
35
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.26 良 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
10/12
10/12
12人
高松亮 57K
5番
502
コスモヴァシュ
45
1492
(1.8)
2-2-4
39.1
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
10/11
10/11
9人
阿部英 55K
11番
509
イシノウォーニン
16
1467
(3.7)
6-10-10
41.9
|
盛岡 08.15 不 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
3/12
3/12
11人
高松亮 55K
5番
492
マルブツコンハ
29
1427
(0.9)
2-1
40.4
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1700
そと海育ち野田ホタテ
5/8
5/8
4人
阿部英 55K
7番
495
マルブツコンハ
49
1483
(0.9)
1-1-1
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ヒシアケボノ ウメノレイメイ タニノマイヒメ (ダイナミツクリーダー) |
沢田盛 56K
岩手 千田知
47
28
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
白神賞B1
11/11
11/11
6人
沢田盛 56K
3番
490
イシノウォーニン
-1
1522
(9.2)
1-6-11
48.1
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
宮古浄土ヶ浜レース
3/10
3/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
6番
496
ポアントゥブ
34
1432
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
レインボーカップB1
9/9
9/9
6人
沢田盛 56K
1番
494
ケイジーウォリ
32
1432
(4.2)
1-7
43.0
|
盛岡 07.10 重 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
1/9
1/9
1人
沢田盛 55K
3番
497
ビュレットライ
47
587
(0.1)
5-4
35.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ウメムスメ ジェニファーズルビー (Rubiano) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 千田知
35
21
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
十和田奥入瀬ろまん街
6/10
6/10
10人
関本浩 53K
6番
465
ビバサースト
35
1421
(1.3)
2-1
40.5
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上コロッケレース
8/10
8/10
6人
村上忍 53K
1番
465
ミスギンレイ
23
1452
(2.1)
1-1-4
41.4
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
B2三組
7/9
7/9
7人
関本浩 53K
5番
465
ロスチャイルド
23
1456
(3.3)
8-8-8
40.8
|
川崎 06.18 不 左 1600
鴫立沢特別C2一
8/8
8/8
8人
有年淳 53K
5番
456
セイントプラチ
3
1461
(4.0)
1-3-7
44.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
逃
サンデーサイレンス ビュレットライナー カウンテスステフィ (Geiger Counter) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
50
41
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 芝左 1700
モツ家 権カップ B
6/10
6/10
5人
山本聡 55K
3番
460
リュウノヒーロー
41
1497
(1.9)
1-1-1
41.1
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
11/12
11/12
6人
山本聡 56K
8番
459
エムアイルシェル
27
1447
(2.6)
2-2-7
41.9
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 55K
1番
461
ディーエスファ
50
585
(0.1)
1-1
35.4
|
盛岡 07.10 重 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
2/9
2/9
2人
山本聡 55K
7番
463
ウメノレイメイ
46
588
(0.1)
1-1
35.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
トーホウエンペラー サイレントカイザー ベルグチェリー (サクラバクシンオー) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
49
36
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 芝左 1700
モツ家 権カップ B
9/10
9/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
8番
521
リュウノヒーロー
29
1511
(3.3)
3-3-7
42.3
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
6/12
6/12
10人
村上忍 56K
7番
528
エムアイルシェル
33
1433
(1.2)
1-1-2
40.6
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1800
B2二組
6/10
6/10
7人
山本聡 55K
7番
528
エムアイルシェル
32
1579
(1.0)
5-4-4
40.6
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
4/10
4/10
2人
小林俊 56K
2番
528
ビュレットライ
49
587
(0.2)
2-2
35.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン エスターナ トーセンエキコ (ジェイドロバリー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
54
41
|
10 | 5週 |
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
宮古川井区界高原レー
4/8
4/8
5人
山本聡 55K
8番
453
イシノウォーニン
35
1429
(0.7)
5-3-3
40.1
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
久慈ツリーイングレー
4/9
4/9
3人
山本聡 55K
3番
461
スウィープザ
54
1407
(1.4)
7-7
38.2
|
浦和 05.24 不 左 1500
特選C1六 七
10/12
10/12
3人
坂井英 55K
10番
463
アイアンビステ
25
1367
(1.8)
3-4-6
40.8
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1600
C1四 五
2/14
2/14
11人
坂井英 55K
7番
455
スガノオーシャ
48
1429
(0.8)
5-3-3
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
逃
サクラチトセオー タカノグラディウス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
内田利 55K
岩手 新田守
43
34
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
十和田市現代美術館レ
7/10
7/10
4人
内田利 55K
7番
453
アーノルドクィ
39
1421
(1.0)
3-2
40.5
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1600
北上夜曲レース B2
6/10
6/10
6人
内田利 55K
2番
451
ゴールデンク
23
1451
(2.0)
1-1-3
42.4
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
臼木山レース B2七
1/7
1/7
2人
内田利 55K
4番
452
コスモレイロウ
30
1440
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
4/8
4/8
3人
関本浩 55K
2番
452
カキツバタフェ
43
1423
(0.7)
1-1
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ヒドゥンアジェンダ ロージー (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
52
43
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
北上市立鬼の館レース
7/7
7/7
4人
菅原俊 55K
6番
470
グラスバラー
29
1447
(2.2)
3-4-6
40.6
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
久慈ツリーイングレー
7/9
7/9
4人
内田利 55K
2番
473
スウィープザ
52
1410
(1.7)
2-1
39.2
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1700
そと海育ち野田ホタテ
6/8
6/8
5人
内田利 55K
8番
470
マルブツコンハ
45
1487
(1.3)
2-2-6
37.9
|
盛岡 07.10 重 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
4/9
4/9
6人
菅原俊 55K
2番
472
ウメノレイメイ
44
590
(0.3)
6-6
34.9
|
|
|