1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
クリプティックラスカル デンゲキクン オモイヲコメテ (ビワハヤヒデ) |
川島洋 56K
北海道 田中正
16
15
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 良 右 1200
C37組
9/10
9/10
10人
川島洋 56K
3番
416
モエレタマシイ
13
1200
(2.9)
7-8
43.0
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1000
C36組
10/12
10/12
10人
川島洋 56K
12番
420
サーディンラン
16
1042
(1.8)
12-12
37.8
|
|||||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル イレイザー イレイシャ (Gulch) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 若松平
32
23
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 良 右 1000
C36組
5/9
5/9
7人
佐々国 56K
9番
468
ソルフェージュ
28
1048
(1.1)
5-5
40.2
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
C35組
9/11
9/11
4人
佐々国 56K
11番
464
アラタマバイオ
19
1048
(2.5)
2-2
40.9
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1000
C36組
1/7
1/7
1人
佐々国 56K
5番
464
ムーンスキャット
32
1022
(0.2)
1-1
37.5
|
門別 06.16 稍 右 1200
3歳条件未勝利
5/7
5/7
2人
佐々国 56K
1番
466
ゴールデンハ
12
1193
(2.0)
1-2
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ザッツザプレンティ ユウジロウダンディ フレグランスパリ (ノーザンテースト) |
沼澤英 56K
北海道 桧森邦
37
33
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 良 右 1000
C36組
6/9
6/9
3人
山口竜 56K
3番
470
ソルフェージュ
26
1050
(1.3)
7-7
39.8
|
門別 07.06 良 右 1000
C36組
2/10
2/10
2人
山口竜 56K
9番
470
ソルフェージュ
36
1030
(0.5)
2-2
38.7
|
門別 06.23 不 右 1000
C36組
3/12
3/12
2人
沼澤英 56K
5番
476
フロリバンダ
33
1018
(0.4)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1000
3歳条件未勝利
3/12
3/12
4人
山口竜 56K
12番
480
トーセンボナン
37
1032
(0.3)
3-3
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
バブルガムフェロー ビービーバラード ラブチューン (デュラブ) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
28
11
|
1 | 2週 |
門別 07.14 稍 右 1000
C36組
2/12
2/12
1人
服部茂 54K
3番
484
サーディンラン
28
1026
(0.2)
1-2
38.6
|
川崎 02.24 良 左 1400
3歳7
9/9
9/9
6人
酒井忍 53K
8番
471
エクセルブレー
-1
1363
(3.9)
4-3-7
44.9
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1400
3歳7ロ
7/11
7/11
6人
酒井忍 53K
3番
449
アモーレジョウ
3
1352
(2.0)
1-1-1
43.2
|
川崎 12.18 稍 左 1400
新馬2歳9イ
5/6
5/6
1人
酒井忍 53K
6番
459
エビスマーチ
15
1348
(3.2)
1-1-3
44.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン キタミズキング ダイタクバハ (ジェリ) |
黒澤愛 55K
北海道 佐久雅
13
6
|
9 | 連闘 |
門別 07.29 不 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
10/10
10/10
10人
黒澤愛 55K
3番
418
コルトレーン
-1
2036
(12.0)
1-3-9
51.9
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1000
C37組
8/8
8/8
8人
齊藤正 56K
3番
410
ホクテンプラネ
11
1068
(2.9)
7-7
40.2
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1000
C36組
12/12
12/12
11人
齊藤正 56K
10番
414
サーディンラン
-1
1065
(4.1)
6-6
41.8
|
門別 07.06 良 右 1000
C36組
9/10
9/10
10人
黒澤愛 55K
7番
416
ソルフェージュ
13
1060
(3.5)
7-8
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アポインテッドデイ ミラクルサカエ グッジョブ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 北川數
25
19
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 良 右 1200
C37組
8/10
8/10
3人
岩橋勇 56K
10番
420
モエレタマシイ
23
1185
(1.4)
6-6
41.6
|
門別 07.06 良 右 1200
C36組
10/10
10/10
3人
齊藤正 56K
6番
416
ミルクボーイ
20
1181
(1.6)
4-5
41.1
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
4/8
4/8
6人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
416
サラマナエイジ
7
1549
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.7
|
門別 06.23 不 右 1000
C36組
6/12
6/12
6人
齊藤正 56K
2番
422
フロリバンダ
25
1028
(1.4)
11-10
37.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤボス チェリーセブン エアメールスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
小嶋久 54K
北海道 石本孝
33
27
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 07.27 稍 右 1200
C37組
4/12
4/12
2人
桑村真 54K
1番
464
モエレベオウル
18
1171
(2.4)
2-2
40.4
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1000
C36組
3/12
3/12
2人
小嶋久 54K
9番
462
サーディンラン
28
1026
(0.2)
4-3
38.1
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1000
C36組
2/8
2/8
2人
小嶋久 54K
7番
454
ツリークライミン
33
1021
(0.2)
2-1
37.3
|
門別 06.23 不 右 1000
C36組
4/12
4/12
5人
小嶋久 54K
9番
456
フロリバンダ
28
1025
(1.1)
5-4
37.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
フサイチソニック キャッスルシーダー シリアスシーダー (デュークグランプリ) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 高橋司
26
11
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 07.27 稍 右 1200
C37組
12/12
12/12
11人
櫻井拓 54K
10番
420
モエレベオウル
-1
1210
(6.3)
3-3
44.2
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1000
C37組
4/8
4/8
4人
櫻井拓 54K
6番
414
ホクテンプラネ
26
1049
(1.0)
1-1
39.5
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1000
C36組
11/12
11/12
12人
櫻井拓 54K
1番
418
サーディンラン
13
1046
(2.2)
3-4
40.3
|
門別 07.06 良 右 1000
C36組
10/10
10/10
7人
櫻井拓 54K
10番
418
ソルフェージュ
7
1068
(4.3)
3-6
42.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ホクテンプラネット スーパービンテージ (ビゼンニシキ) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 松本隆
33
24
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.20 良 右 1000
C37組
1/8
1/8
1人
宮崎光 54K
7番
478
ヴァージンク
33
1039
(0.3)
6-3
37.9
|
門別 07.06 良 右 1000
C36組
4/10
4/10
6人
宮崎光 54K
4番
478
ソルフェージュ
29
1038
(1.3)
8-7
38.5
|
門別 06.23 不 右 1000
C36組
9/12
9/12
8人
宮崎光 54K
11番
482
フロリバンダ
20
1035
(2.1)
10-12
37.9
|
門別 06.10 良 右 1200
3歳条件未勝利
9/11
9/11
6人
宮崎光 54K
7番
488
フレッシュパワ
15
1192
(2.4)
2-3
42.3
|
|
|