1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ダンツシアトル ワンダーキララ タイニータイタニア (メジロテイターン) |
沖静男 53K
金沢 田嶋進
9
5
|
10 | 連闘 |
金沢 07.18 良 右 1400
C4三
8/8
8/8
7人
沖静男 53K
2番
474
シルクプルミエ
1
1377
(3.8)
4-6-7
43.9
|
金沢 07.09 良 右 1400
C4四
6/7
6/7
5人
沖静男 53K
4番
468
イシノレヴリミ
9
1361
(1.2)
2-3-3
43.1
|
金沢 07.04 不 右 1300
C3七
7/7
7/7
6人
沖静男 53K
4番
474
エバータイム
9
1283
(3.0)
4-6-7
41.5
|
金沢 06.27 不 右 1500
白山林道 片道無料キ
10/10
10/10
9人
沖静男 53K
4番
474
ダイワレヴア
2
1433
(5.8)
5-9-10
43.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー キタノツヨシ サラトガピアノ (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
江下英 55K
金沢 黒木豊
19
16
|
5 | 連闘 |
金沢 07.18 良 右 1500
海の記念日 港フェス
3/9
3/9
6人
江下英 55K
2番
450
アナザースカイ
17
1406
(1.1)
5-2-5
39.9
|
金沢 07.09 良 右 1500
加賀四湯博 山中温泉
4/9
4/9
3人
藤田弘 55K
3番
455
グレイシャスト
19
1408
(1.9)
7-7-5
40.4
|
金沢 06.29 不 右 1400
能登のボラ待ちやぐら
5/8
5/8
4人
江下英 55K
7番
451
グラスダンサ
14
1342
(1.7)
6-5-7
40.4
|
金沢 06.20 重 右 1400
門別町特産軟白長ネギ
5/9
5/9
3人
江下英 55K
7番
447
アナザースカイ
15
1338
(0.8)
5-4-4
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ダンスインザダーク ヴェルディーク ベルナデッタ (アフリート) |
藤田弘 53K
金沢 高橋俊
19
17
|
2 | 連闘 |
金沢 07.18 良 右 1400
C4三
2/8
2/8
1人
藤田弘 53K
7番
435
シルクプルミエ
14
1340
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.6
|
金沢 07.09 良 右 1400
C4三
3/7
3/7
2人
藤田弘 53K
5番
439
ロックフェラー
17
1340
(1.2)
1-1-2
40.9
|
金沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C4三
3/7
3/7
2人
藤田弘 53K
4番
437
スピードマイ
17
1333
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.0
|
金沢 05.30 稍 右 1500
C4二
2/10
2/10
3人
中川雅 53K
5番
447
エイコーロマン
19
1407
(1.7)
1-1-2
41.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン ラウドアプローズ ライサムード (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
安部竜 53K
金沢 黒木豊
18
15
|
6 | 連闘 |
金沢 07.18 良 右 1500
海の記念日 港フェス
7/9
7/9
7人
松戸政 53K
3番
411
アナザースカイ
12
1417
(2.2)
7-7-7
40.1
|
金沢 07.09 良 右 1500
加賀四湯博 山中温泉
5/9
5/9
5人
江下英 53K
8番
407
グレイシャスト
18
1409
(2.0)
6-5-4
40.5
|
金沢 07.04 不 右 1300
C3七
5/7
5/7
4人
江下英 53K
5番
408
エバータイム
16
1266
(1.3)
6-4-4
40.3
|
金沢 06.27 不 右 1400
C3五
7/8
7/8
8人
江下英 53K
9番
414
マンダリンチー
13
1336
(1.9)
6-6-7
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ナリタトップロード オールザマックス エイコウアイドル (マルゼンスキー) |
畑中信 55K
金沢 高橋優
28
13
|
1 | 連闘 |
金沢 07.18 良 右 1400
C4三
3/8
3/8
3人
青柳正 55K
6番
422
シルクプルミエ
13
1342
(0.3)
1-3-3
41.5
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1200
C34組
6/9
6/9
9人
山口竜 56K
2番
438
キングオブタ
28
1171
(1.5)
7-7
39.3
|
門別 06.17 稍 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
取消等
山口竜 56K
2番
|
門別 06.10 良 右 1700
ひだか応援隊hke
8/8
8/8
3人
山口竜 56K
3番
444
シルクパイレー
-1
1557
(1.7)
6-8-8
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ ノボメル イケイケサンドリン (フォーティナイナー) |
青柳正 53K
金沢 青山義
16
12
|
8 | 連闘 |
金沢 07.18 良 右 1400
C4二
7/8
7/8
4人
青柳正 53K
6番
440
ナツミノイノリ
8
1355
(2.1)
7-7-8
40.5
|
金沢 07.09 良 右 1400
C4二
6/9
6/9
8人
青柳正 53K
7番
442
カズノバート
13
1349
(1.3)
6-7-6
39.8
|
金沢 06.29 不 右 1400
能登のボラ待ちやぐら
7/8
7/8
3人
青柳正 53K
1番
441
グラスダンサ
11
1351
(2.6)
1-3-3
42.4
|
金沢 06.20 重 右 1400
門別町特産軟白長ネギ
2/9
2/9
6人
畑中信 53K
3番
445
アナザースカイ
16
1335
(0.5)
4-2-2
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
シャーディー ツルギサンナンバー ツルギサン (スルーザドラゴン) |
山中利 55K
金沢 井樋一
18
16
|
4 | 連闘 |
金沢 07.18 良 右 1400
C4二
2/8
2/8
5人
山中利 55K
1番
469
ナツミノイノリ
15
1339
(0.5)
1-3-2
39.9
|
金沢 07.09 良 右 1400
C4二
8/9
8/9
3人
山中利 55K
6番
473
カズノバート
13
1350
(1.4)
4-5-7
40.3
|
金沢 06.29 不 右 1400
能登のボラ待ちやぐら
3/8
3/8
4人
山中利 55K
3番
470
グラスダンサ
18
1331
(0.6)
2-1-2
40.4
|
金沢 06.22 重 右 1400
C3六
4/9
4/9
8人
山中利 55K
2番
467
マイハマハーバ
17
1327
(0.6)
2-3-2
39.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
8 栗毛
先
スキーキャプテン ミズホトウショウ ルイーズトウショウ (トウシヨウルチエー) |
服部大 53K
金沢 井樋一
20
16
|
3 | 連闘 |
金沢 07.18 良 右 1400
C4二
3/8
3/8
2人
服部大 53K
7番
433
ナツミノイノリ
14
1341
(0.7)
3-2-2
40.1
|
金沢 07.09 良 右 1400
C4三
2/7
2/7
4人
服部大 53K
6番
432
ロックフェラー
20
1332
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.9
|
金沢 06.29 不 右 1400
C4三
4/7
4/7
3人
川添明 53K
6番
435
スピードマイ
16
1336
(0.6)
3-3-3
41.0
|
金沢 06.20 重 右 1400
門別町特産軟白長ネギ
4/9
4/9
4人
川添明 53K
1番
436
アナザースカイ
15
1338
(0.8)
3-5-4
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
マリエンバード ノボマリーン ムジュリ (Mujtahid) |
鈴木太 53K
金沢 青山義
13
10
|
9 | 連闘 |
金沢 07.18 良 右 1500
海の記念日 港フェス
9/9
9/9
8人
鈴木太 53K
6番
420
アナザースカイ
7
1430
(3.5)
9-9-9
40.7
|
金沢 07.09 良 右 1500
加賀四湯博 山中温泉
7/9
7/9
9人
鈴木太 53K
7番
419
グレイシャスト
13
1422
(3.3)
2-3-5
42.7
|
金沢 07.04 不 右 1300
C3七
6/7
6/7
5人
鈴木太 53K
6番
424
エバータイム
12
1274
(2.1)
7-6-6
40.3
|
金沢 06.27 不 右 1400
C3五
8/8
8/8
7人
鈴木太 53K
7番
424
マンダリンチー
9
1345
(2.8)
5-8-8
41.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
デュラブ カミノクレスピン トウシヨウインター (トウシヨウボーイ) |
松戸政 55K
金沢 吉井一
12
10
|
7 | 連闘 |
金沢 07.18 良 右 1400
C4二
6/8
6/8
7人
松戸政 55K
3番
477
ナツミノイノリ
11
1349
(1.5)
6-4-4
40.5
|
金沢 07.09 良 右 1500
加賀四湯博 山中温泉
9/9
9/9
8人
松戸政 55K
2番
480
グレイシャスト
7
1436
(4.7)
4-6-7
43.3
|
金沢 06.29 不 右 1400
能登のボラ待ちやぐら
6/8
6/8
8人
鈴木太 55K
6番
473
グラスダンサ
11
1349
(2.4)
3-1-4
42.1
|
金沢 06.22 重 右 1400
C3六
9/9
9/9
7人
松戸政 55K
9番
476
マイハマハーバ
12
1341
(2.0)
4-3-7
40.6
|
|
|