1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンキンボール ホウオウ クリントンガール (Southern Halo) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
23
19
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
焼岳特別C11(ロ)
2/10
2/10
4人
安部幸 54K
10番
411
スズアルプス
23
1300
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 06.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/10
1/10
3人
安部幸 54K
7番
404
マルタカクリスタ
20
1303
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.9
|
笠松 06.07 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
3/10
3/10
5人
安部幸 54K
4番
408
ウインヴィンテ
21
503
(1.0)
5-3
36.8
|
笠松 05.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C18組
5/10
5/10
2人
安部幸 54K
3番
408
ウィンウィン
11
1339
(1.9)
6-3-4
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
マリエンバード マリエンディバー スプリングジョージ (ミルジヨージ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 山際孝
17
14
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
我がら東京さ行くで記
6/7
6/7
6人
吉井友 54K
3番
433
ファンタジーク
15
1317
(1.3)
7-6-6
38.6
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
マックル賞C12特選
7/10
7/10
10人
大塚研 54K
3番
433
フォークシンガ
17
1317
(1.1)
10-10-9
39.3
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
7/8
7/8
8人
筒井勇 54K
1番
436
ヒカリカガヤク
12
1317
(2.8)
8-8-7
39.6
|
笠松 05.26 重 右 1400
サラ系C14組
7/9
7/9
9人
藤原幹 54K
5番
435
ティアップタイ
11
1326
(0.9)
9-8-8
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ソルフェージュボス フラッシュタイム (フラツシユオブステイール) |
高木健 56K
笠松 大橋敬
21
20
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
3/10
3/10
1人
高木健 56K
5番
449
トヨ
20
1308
(1.1)
6-5-4
39.3
|
笠松 06.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
2/9
2/9
3人
花本正 56K
1番
447
キチロクレナン
21
1302
(0.2)
4-4-2
38.3
|
笠松 05.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/10
2/10
2人
高木健 56K
9番
455
アッフェルグラ
19
1317
(0.1)
6-5-2
39.8
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
2/9
2/9
1人
高木健 56K
5番
452
キチロクレナン
21
1308
(0.5)
8-7-4
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ シルクマイヒメ シルクグレイスフル (ブライアンズタイム) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
18
15
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組牝馬
5/10
5/10
6人
安部幸 54K
9番
438
スプリングモ
11
1323
(1.0)
6-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 06.24 稍 右 800
サラ系C15組
8/9
8/9
9人
安部幸 54K
4番
443
ブリリアントス
18
508
(1.6)
9-9
36.2
|
笠松 06.07 良 右 1400
第11回れんこん料理
6/10
6/10
4人
安部幸 54K
9番
441
トキメキハート
15
1316
(1.8)
8-8-7
39.6
|
笠松 05.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C16組
5/10
5/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
5番
435
スズアルプス
15
1329
(2.0)
9-8-8
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ヒシスインガー ロージー (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 伊藤好
20
16
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
3/9
3/9
1人
向山牧 56K
6番
480
オートエトワール
12
1321
(0.5)
5-5-4
40.3
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
4/10
4/10
5人
向山牧 56K
4番
491
トヨ
20
1309
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.0
|
笠松 06.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
4/9
4/9
5人
高木健 56K
5番
484
キチロクレナン
17
1312
(1.2)
2-2-3
39.1
|
笠松 05.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C16組
7/10
7/10
7人
高木健 56K
3番
481
スズアルプス
13
1333
(2.4)
1-1-2
42.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ メリーイベンター ソルヴァラ (Nureyev) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤正
23
18
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組牝馬
2/10
2/10
2人
湯前良 54K
5番
462
スプリングモ
14
1315
(0.2)
3-3-1
40.4
|
笠松 06.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13組
3/10
3/10
5人
湯前良 54K
2番
463
スズアルプス
23
1295
(0.2)
4-4-4
39.5
|
笠松 06.07 良 右 1400
第11回れんこん料理
5/10
5/10
6人
湯前良 54K
6番
465
トキメキハート
16
1314
(1.6)
4-4-5
40.8
|
笠松 05.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C16組
4/10
4/10
6人
湯前良 54K
1番
462
スズアルプス
17
1322
(1.3)
5-5-5
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
オース ワイエスソフィア ソフィアロード (アレミロード) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 山下清
23
16
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 07.08 良 右 1400
焼岳特別C11(ロ)
8/10
8/10
3人
濱口楠 54K
4番
452
スズアルプス
15
1320
(2.3)
6-5-7
41.0
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組牝馬
1/10
1/10
4人
濱口楠 54K
1番
459
アイファースマイ
23
1301
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 06.07 良 右 800
サラ系C17組
8/10
8/10
3人
濱口楠 54K
9番
462
ウインヴィンテ
17
510
(1.7)
3-4
37.6
|
笠松 05.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C17組
6/10
6/10
4人
濱口楠 54K
2番
456
アッフェルグラ
9
1343
(2.7)
1-1-3
42.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
デュラブ オグリウインザー オグリクェスチョン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 山中輝
17
13
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
我がら東京さ行くで記
5/7
5/7
7人
大原浩 56K
4番
437
ファンタジーク
16
1315
(1.1)
6-7-7
38.4
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
マックル賞C12特選
6/10
6/10
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
444
フォークシンガ
17
1316
(1.0)
9-9-10
39.2
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
5/8
5/8
6人
大原浩 56K
6番
444
ビクトリーレテ
10
1321
(1.5)
5-6-5
39.9
|
笠松 05.26 重 右 1400
サラ系C14組
8/9
8/9
6人
高木健 56K
7番
443
ティアップタイ
9
1331
(1.4)
7-7-7
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド ビザンリバー ホクセツキャンドル (ナリタブライアン) |
森島貴 51K
笠松 伊藤好
14
13
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.07 良 右 1400
我がら東京さ行くで記
7/7
7/7
4人
森島貴 51K
2番
438
ファンタジーク
14
1320
(1.6)
5-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
マックル賞C12特選
10/10
10/10
9人
花本正 54K
10番
438
フォークシンガ
14
1323
(1.7)
7-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 06.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
8/8
8/8
7人
花本正 54K
6番
440
ヒカリカガヤク
10
1322
(3.3)
7-7-8
39.1
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
9/9
9/9
9人
花本正 54K
4番
443
ジョーエスプ
12
1331
(2.9)
5-9-9
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
フレンチデピュティ ウィンウィン ロージー (ジヤツジアンジエルーチ) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
18
15
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 07.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組牝馬
4/10
4/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
10番
463
スプリングモ
12
1319
(0.6)
4-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
7/10
7/10
3人
尾島徹 54K
1番
464
トヨ
16
1320
(2.3)
8-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 06.11 良 右 1600
紅ばら特別C10(ロ
9/10
9/10
9人
大原浩 54K
3番
471
ハーモナイズ
15
1462
(2.7)
4-7-7
39.5
|
笠松 05.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/10
1/10
3人
尾島徹 54K
9番
468
オートエトワール
18
1320
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|
|