1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス マルノノパール ヘクターオストレル (ヘクタープロテクター) |
戸崎圭 53K
船橋 柿本男
55
45
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 06.15 重 左 1600
緑風特別B3二
11/11
11/11
8人
戸崎圭 53K
9番
450
ユメヒマワリ
42
1426
(2.5)
5-6-5
40.4
|
船橋 02.17 不 左 1000
C1選抜馬
1/11
1/11
1人
戸崎圭 53K
9番
458
マレンゴ
52
597
(0.1)
3-3
36.0
|
船橋 01.13 稍 左 1200
ヒヨドリ賞C1C2選
12/12
12/12
1人
戸崎圭 55K
11番
456
クリスチャンパ
30
1165
(2.1)
5-6-7
40.8
|
船橋 11.20 不 左 1000
西風(にしかぜ)賞C
2/11
2/11
2人
戸崎圭 53K
9番
450
ダンツヘイロー
55
1014
(0.3)
3-2
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ プリックアップ ティーチャズペット (サンデーサイレンス) |
森泰斗 53K
大井 上杉昌
43
40
|
9 | 連闘 |
大井 07.02 良 右 1400
B2四B3五
9/14
9/14
9人
町田直 52K
12番
443
トキワノマツカセ
43
1280
(1.2)
9-9-9
38.1
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1500
B3四C1四
7/14
7/14
10人
今野忠 54K
6番
450
コルチャック
36
1356
(0.9)
9-9-8
40.5
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1200
おうし座特別C1三選
3/14
3/14
7人
今野忠 53K
4番
450
テンジンミナト
40
1140
(0.5)
13-13
37.1
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1200
おとめ座特別C1二選
7/14
7/14
7人
繁田健 53K
14番
453
ビスカスライン
39
1147
(0.7)
11-11
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード イングヴェイ ミスフチュウ (セクレト) |
御神訓 55K
船橋 坂本昇
50
35
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 06.27 稍 右 1200
りゅう座特別C1三選
9/14
9/14
3人
御神訓 55K
8番
476
マストコントロー
34
1146
(1.2)
4-5
39.1
|
船橋 06.09 稍 左 1600
C1三
11/14
11/14
2人
坂井英 55K
2番
468
ダイヤモンド
35
1430
(1.4)
2-1-3
41.5
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1600
C1三
11/14
11/14
2人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
481
コリオレイナス
22
1451
(2.5)
1-1-1
43.5
|
船橋 09.02 重 左 1200
C1二 アイ
1/9
1/9
1人
御神訓 55K
6番
463
マルハチラヴレ
50
1138
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ジェイドロバリー マキノジャパン シンハラ (Affirmed) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 上杉昌
50
38
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 06.27 稍 右 1200
りゅう座特別C1三選
7/14
7/14
12人
矢野貴 55K
12番
472
マストコントロー
36
1143
(0.9)
7-6
38.4
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1000
さざなみスプリントC
8/14
8/14
13人
矢野貴 56K
14番
481
ビューテフルレ
50
1016
(1.7)
6-5
37.7
|
大井 04.23 不 右 1600
あうる賞C1一選抜特
14/16
14/16
13人
矢野貴 55K
7番
478
コアレスアミーコ
26
1454
(4.4)
7-7-7
43.6
|
大井 02.02 不 右 1600
フェブラリー特別C1
10/16
10/16
11人
和田譲 55K
2番
479
レイズミーアッ
40
1438
(1.9)
2-7-7
42.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
アスワン ナリショーキング ビーティングハート (ハートレイク) |
横川怜 52K
大井 上杉昌
48
41
|
1 | 連闘 |
大井 07.01 稍 右 1200
風待月賞B3二選抜特
10/14
10/14
5人
横川怜 52K
12番
517
アグリフェスタ
38
1140
(1.2)
1-2
38.8
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1500
B3四C1四
8/14
8/14
6人
矢野貴 56K
1番
516
コルチャック
35
1357
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.9
|
大井 05.21 重 右 1200
薫風賞B3二選抜特別
6/14
6/14
9人
矢野貴 55K
9番
515
イイデソユース
42
1142
(0.7)
1-1
38.7
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1600
端午特別B3三
7/14
7/14
13人
矢野貴 55K
6番
522
スズヨシーズ
48
1438
(2.2)
2-1-1
41.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ファルブラヴ マストコントロール ブライアンマリア (ブライアンズタイム) |
松崎正 55K
大井 松浦備
44
43
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 06.27 稍 右 1200
りゅう座特別C1三選
1/14
1/14
2人
松崎正 55K
2番
488
カメケンオオジ
41
1134
(0.2)
5-4
37.9
|
大井 05.31 重 右 1200
万緑特別C1三選抜
2/16
2/16
2人
松崎正 55K
7番
489
マトリックストー
44
1136
(0.1)
6-6
37.7
|
大井 04.20 稍 右 1400
C1六 七
2/14
2/14
1人
松崎正 55K
13番
491
キーププロミ
43
1283
(0.4)
12-8-8
38.2
|
大井 03.16 不 右 1200
C1六 七
4/14
4/14
2人
松崎正 55K
7番
495
アースシェイカー
43
1140
(0.9)
10-10
37.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン キリバスター ポーロウニア (コマンダーインチーフ) |
今野忠 55K
川崎 河津裕
52
46
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 06.15 重 左 1600
緑風特別B3二
7/11
7/11
4人
森下博 55K
5番
446
ユメヒマワリ
52
1415
(1.4)
6-4-5
39.3
|
浦和 05.25 重 左 1500
青葉特別C1三
1/12
1/12
1人
真島大 55K
2番
446
クイックハンター
34
1367
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.8
|
川崎 05.13 稍 左 1400
C1二
2/12
2/12
1人
今野忠 55K
11番
449
ベルグラスカ
51
1284
(1.1)
8-6-4
38.7
|
浦和 04.28 不 左 1500
トワイライトアタック
2/12
2/12
3人
今野忠 55K
4番
450
ストライクリッチ
47
1339
(0.2)
3-2-2
37.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ヴァンエボン タークスタンド (Turkoman) |
石崎隆 55K
大井 久保与
44
41
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 06.27 稍 右 1200
りゅう座特別C1三選
4/14
4/14
6人
石崎隆 55K
3番
483
マストコントロー
38
1139
(0.5)
13-12
36.8
|
大井 05.31 重 右 1200
万緑特別C1三選抜
4/16
4/16
12人
石崎隆 55K
14番
490
マトリックストー
41
1141
(0.6)
14-14
37.2
|
大井 05.21 重 右 1800
練馬区特別C1一選抜
10/16
10/16
12人
石崎隆 55K
3番
495
ガイアカサノウ
40
1573
(2.8)
16-16-14
39.3
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
8/13
8/13
9人
佐藤博 55K
12番
498
レジアス
44
1442
(1.7)
10-9-7
40.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ワイルドラッシュ キョウエイエルメス タシロスプリング (マルゼンスキー) |
林 幻 53K
船橋 波多健
33
27
|
12 | 8週 |
J新潟 05.08 良 芝直 1000
飛竜特別4歳上
15/16
15/16
10人
田中博 55K
7番
428
キングオブサ
18
572
(2.1)
35.1
|
J中京 03.27 稍 左 1000
4歳上
8/16
8/16
5人
田中博 55K
4番
438
ニシノミーチャン
28
1006
(0.5)
1-1
37.6
|
J中京 03.07 不 左 1000
4歳上
11/16
11/16
5人
宮崎北 55K
4番
444
ベルシャルル
27
1007
(1.4)
2-5
38.0
|
J中京 02.13 重 左 1000
4歳上
5/16
5/16
8人
宮崎北 54K
15番
452
サクラナスカ
33
594
(0.5)
1-1
36.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
スピードワールド レゴンダンス スピードフェザー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
水野貴 55K
大井 荒井朋
41
32
|
4 | 5週 |
門別 05.27 良 右 1200
カペラ特別C12組
1/10
1/10
2人
佐々国 56K
2番
466
ニットウプラリ
41
1144
(0.7)
2-2
38.0
|
門別 05.13 不 右 1200
エゾヤマザクラ特別C
3/12
3/12
2人
佐々国 56K
10番
468
プレザントシ
34
1144
(0.8)
2-2
38.9
|
門別 04.29 不 右 1200
日高生産連杯リーディ
3/12
3/12
1人
佐々国 56K
4番
468
ロイヤルハリマオ
31
1147
(0.3)
8-7
38.3
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B2九組
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原勲 56K
9番
458
キタノエンペラ
23
1440
(0.7)
3-3-3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
フジキセキ ダイワデューク シルバーコースト (Silver Deputy) |
和田譲 55K
大井 立花伸
47
38
|
6 | 連闘 |
大井 07.02 良 右 1400
B2四B3五
4/14
4/14
14人
和田譲 54K
7番
454
トキワノマツカセ
47
1274
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.4
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1500
B3四C1四
14/14
14/14
11人
和田譲 56K
4番
453
コルチャック
23
1372
(2.5)
2-4-5
42.4
|
大井 05.21 重 右 1200
薫風賞B3二選抜特別
7/14
7/14
10人
和田譲 55K
12番
452
イイデソユース
41
1143
(0.8)
2-2
38.7
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1200
おとめ座特別C1二選
5/14
5/14
5人
和田譲 55K
1番
454
ビスカスライン
40
1145
(0.5)
6-5
38.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー リキドー ナスノシラユリ (パーフライト) |
坂井英 55K
大井 堀千亜
54
31
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 06.30 稍 右 1600
海王星特別C1二選抜
12/14
12/14
13人
張田京 55K
5番
449
ロットオブウイ
19
1445
(2.2)
2-5-5
42.6
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1600
うしかい座特別C1二
15/16
15/16
12人
張田京 55K
9番
449
シルクエスポワ
14
1459
(3.5)
2-1-4
44.1
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1200
おうし座特別C1三選
10/14
10/14
12人
張田京 55K
11番
447
テンジンミナト
37
1146
(1.1)
8-8
38.4
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1000
さざなみスプリントC
6/14
6/14
6人
真島大 56K
7番
450
ビューテフルレ
54
1011
(1.2)
5-5
37.4
|
|
|