1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー サンゴ ホボスキー (ホリスキー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 吉田司
25
19
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
イーハトーブ音楽祭レ
7/9
7/9
7人
山本聡 53K
1番
448
ココロノマド
21
1430
(1.7)
3-4-5
39.8
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1600
釜石大観音レース B
8/9
8/9
6人
高橋悠 53K
10番
458
サクラアーバン
21
1464
(2.9)
3-5-8
42.3
|
盛岡 05.24 重 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
9/10
9/10
8人
山本聡 53K
5番
451
ブラックベカ
25
1437
(3.9)
3-6
42.1
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
石桜杯C1
9/10
9/10
8人
山本聡 53K
9番
455
ラストトレジャ
7
2030
(3.8)
7-10-9
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
バブルガムフェロー マイネルサウダージ リメンバーユー (ノーザンテースト) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 三野通
38
30
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
イーハトーブ音楽祭レ
5/9
5/9
2人
小林俊 55K
8番
488
ココロノマド
22
1427
(1.4)
1-1-2
39.8
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
日本のふるさと遠野ま
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
2番
486
ケイジートレシ
35
1282
(0.1)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
玉山区夏まつりレース
2/10
2/10
3人
小林俊 55K
1番
485
オヤマハリケーン
38
1281
(0.7)
1-1
39.2
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1400
JA江刺 トマトジュ
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 55K
1番
504
ランドシップ
23
1300
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ コスモアンファング マイネアリーナ (カツラギエース) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 吉田司
30
27
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
釜石海山ときめき体験
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
5番
488
シンメイガルタ
24
1279
(0.0)
7-3-2
38.2
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
C1五組
4/10
4/10
1人
小林俊 55K
3番
488
ダイショウルシ
30
1291
(1.1)
4-5
39.9
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
488
スピードリュ
30
1287
(0.3)
3-2
39.2
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
3番
485
ジャストインタ
24
1304
(0.5)
5-2-2
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
トーホウエンペラー トーホウドロン トーホウスプレンダ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
35
28
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
5/11
5/11
2人
阿部英 55K
3番
510
クォーク
23
1451
(1.5)
7-7-9
40.6
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1800
焼石岳賞C1
6/7
6/7
3人
高橋悠 55K
4番
520
リザルト
21
1572
(2.7)
6-6-6
40.2
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/9
4/9
3人
阿部英 57K
7番
517
プリズンガ
35
1426
(1.4)
3-4
39.8
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 55K
8番
514
フォージドニ
32
1434
(0.0)
6-7
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ウェイオブライト ジェベルロバーツ ジェベルネバー (フオテイテン) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
35
28
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
イーハトーブ音楽祭レ
8/9
8/9
5人
高松亮 53K
2番
463
ココロノマド
20
1432
(1.9)
3-3-7
39.9
|
水沢 06.21 不 右 1400
釜石納涼いさり火クル
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 53K
4番
458
コンゴウザハ
24
1280
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
C1五組
2/10
2/10
4人
高松亮 53K
2番
457
ダイショウルシ
35
1282
(0.2)
2-1
39.3
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 53K
5番
457
サクラアーバン
32
1283
(1.7)
3-3
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング アイディンフォルテ ハッピーアンズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
31
26
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
イーハトーブ音楽祭レ
6/9
6/9
8人
南郷家 53K
6番
421
ココロノマド
21
1430
(1.7)
7-7-9
38.9
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1600
釜石大観音レース B
6/9
6/9
9人
南郷家 53K
9番
415
サクラアーバン
27
1451
(1.6)
9-8-6
39.7
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2六組
6/7
6/7
7人
南郷家 53K
2番
421
サマーパレンケ
26
1452
(2.1)
3-5
43.2
|
盛岡 05.24 重 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
7/10
7/10
10人
南郷家 53K
2番
422
ブラックベカ
31
1428
(3.0)
6-6
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ヤマニンペティアン ヤマニンビバーチェ (ミスターシービー) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 伊藤和
33
29
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 06.20 不 右 1600
釜石よいさレース C
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 53K
2番
453
ヤマニングリフ
29
1419
(0.7)
3-2-3
38.7
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
6/9
6/9
9人
高橋悠 53K
10番
455
プリズンガ
33
1429
(1.7)
5-7
39.2
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
6/10
6/10
8人
小林俊 53K
7番
451
フォージドニ
30
1438
(0.4)
7-5
41.0
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
5/11
5/11
9人
菅原俊 53K
2番
447
ハッピートーク
24
1446
(0.7)
4-5-6
40.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ コウヨウティアラ アサヒフォンテーヌ (カーネギー) |
村松学 53K
岩手 菅原右
30
21
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 06.21 不 右 1800
焼石岳賞C1
7/7
7/7
7人
高松亮 52K
2番
473
リザルト
18
1578
(3.3)
7-7-7
39.1
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原勲 54K
6番
476
プリズンガ
30
1434
(2.2)
9-8
39.2
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
石桜杯C1
7/10
7/10
9人
陶文峰 53K
7番
471
ラストトレジャ
17
2011
(1.9)
10-8-7
40.5
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
7/10
7/10
8人
高松亮 53K
4番
478
ミルウイニング
17
1464
(0.9)
9-8-9
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ヴィーナスゴスペル ウインピット (ニホンピロウイナー) |
大坪慎 53K
岩手 菅原右
30
23
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
イーハトーブ音楽祭レ
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 53K
4番
464
ココロノマド
17
1438
(2.5)
8-9-8
39.1
|
水沢 06.12 良 右 1600
釜石大観音レース B
7/9
7/9
7人
大坪慎 53K
8番
475
サクラアーバン
21
1463
(2.8)
2-3-7
42.3
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2六組
7/7
7/7
4人
高松亮 53K
4番
476
サマーパレンケ
22
1457
(2.6)
7-7
41.3
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1600
オオヤマザクラまつり
5/9
5/9
7人
高松亮 53K
9番
467
サクラカムイオー
30
1444
(2.3)
2-3
42.5
|
|
|