1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
サザンヘイロー プリズンガール サンライト (マルゼンスキー) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
45
30
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
1/9
1/9
6人
木村暁 53K
8番
455
オヤマハリケーン
45
1412
(0.7)
1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
5/10
5/10
5人
沢田盛 53K
6番
456
フォージドニ
31
1437
(0.3)
3-3
41.5
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
5/10
5/10
3人
沢田盛 53K
8番
455
ミルウイニング
19
1459
(0.4)
3-3-3
41.2
|
水沢 04.12 不 右 1600
大屋梅賞C1
7/11
7/11
9人
沢田盛 53K
6番
448
ハッピートーク
24
1456
(2.5)
2-2-3
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
エイシンサンディ コウヨウティアラ アサヒフォンテーヌ (カーネギー) |
高松亮 52K
岩手 菅原右
30
22
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原勲 54K
6番
476
プリズンガ
30
1434
(2.2)
9-8
39.2
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
石桜杯C1
7/10
7/10
9人
陶文峰 53K
7番
471
ラストトレジャ
17
2011
(1.9)
10-8-7
40.5
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
7/10
7/10
8人
高松亮 53K
4番
478
ミルウイニング
17
1464
(0.9)
9-8-9
40.6
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
C1一組
7/10
7/10
10人
村松学 53K
8番
476
サイレントヘネシ
25
1472
(0.8)
10-9-9
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ ストロングビート ライブミュージック (Sunshine Forever) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 城地俊
41
30
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1600
遠野めがね橋レース
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
2番
474
エプソムフォル
41
1433
(0.1)
5-4
39.3
|
盛岡 05.24 稍 左 1400
C1四組
3/10
3/10
1人
小林俊 55K
2番
471
ヤマボウシピ
31
1285
(0.0)
1-1
39.6
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C1三組
4/9
4/9
1人
高松亮 55K
3番
465
ダンストーンア
24
1304
(0.4)
4-4-4
40.0
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
高松亮 55K
3番
471
トーホウドロン
23
1303
(0.3)
7-5-5
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
トーホウエンペラー トーホウドロン トーホウスプレンダ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐々由
35
32
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/9
4/9
3人
阿部英 57K
7番
517
プリズンガ
35
1426
(1.4)
3-4
39.8
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 55K
8番
514
フォージドニ
32
1434
(0.0)
6-7
40.6
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
気楽会わくわくCUP
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 55K
6番
518
ブラックベカ
35
1437
(0.0)
4-3-2
39.4
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 55K
10番
522
ダンストーンア
24
1300
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
アグネスワールド ディーエスファジー ミスサルデニア (ナリタブライアン) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 三野通
74
39
|
3 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.29 稍 芝左 1700
五月雨賞B2
1/11
1/11
8人
菊地康 55K
3番
470
ドーリーゴン
74
1471
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.3
|
水沢 05.09 良 右 1600
気楽会わくわくCUP
4/10
4/10
5人
小林俊 55K
5番
481
ブラックベカ
30
1448
(1.1)
3-2-2
40.6
|
水沢 04.25 稍 右 1400
横手かまくら館レース
3/10
3/10
3人
菊地康 55K
5番
485
サクラカムイオー
25
1297
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
水の郷さくらまつりレ
2/10
2/10
3人
菊地康 55K
6番
480
ヤマニンリボー
26
1319
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース シルクナトゥール エンジェルインザモーニング (Mt. Livermore) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
33
26
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
東北馬力大会馬の里遠
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
496
マイネルブリュ
33
1298
(0.4)
3-2
39.6
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 55K
6番
494
ドクターケイ
30
1301
(0.2)
3-3
39.1
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2五組
1/10
1/10
3人
高松亮 55K
9番
492
ストライクラプ
21
1246
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.1
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1300
C2十五組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 55K
3番
495
クラウドシンカ
19
1255
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ リザルト ダイナコマネチ (ノーザンテースト) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
44
34
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1600
遠野じんぎすかんマラ
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
4番
450
コアレスエミネム
44
1425
(0.3)
1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
6番
448
サチノマオ
36
1284
(0.9)
2-1
39.4
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
2人
関本淳 53K
6番
449
サクラアーバン
28
1297
(1.9)
4-4
40.0
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
くずまきにいらっしゃ
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 53K
1番
444
サチノマオ
27
1301
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|
|