1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
カコイーシーズ フジエスエマージュ ニシノフジエス (パレスダンサー) |
尾崎章 54K
愛知 山本健
26
13
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1400
サラB6組
10/10
10/10
9人
柿原翔 54K
4番
436
アニヴェルキミ
9
1353
(3.9)
10-10-10
43.2
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1400
サラB6組
9/10
9/10
9人
柿原翔 54K
10番
430
パワートップ
16
1343
(3.3)
10-10-10
40.2
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組特選
5/10
5/10
7人
尾崎章 54K
8番
432
オグリメイク
26
1432
(0.9)
8-8-8
37.8
|
名古屋 04.21 重 右 1400
サラB6組
10/10
10/10
8人
柿原翔 54K
10番
434
ジツリキテイオ
-1
1357
(6.2)
10-10-10
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
シーロ アイファーターボー リングレス (ラシアンボンド) |
高木健 56K
笠松 小森勝
35
25
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
サラ系B6組特選
9/10
9/10
7人
島崎和 56K
9番
498
シルバーフェサ
14
1474
(1.4)
5-7-8
40.1
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1600
サラB7組
4/10
4/10
7人
島崎和 56K
9番
496
オキサキサマ
35
1458
(0.4)
6-5-5
40.0
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組
5/10
5/10
6人
島崎和 56K
5番
499
トーセンスプラ
24
1291
(1.1)
4-4-5
38.1
|
名古屋 04.14 重 右 1600
三鬼友理亜 立教大学
8/10
8/10
10人
島崎和 56K
3番
497
ドリームルーシ
25
1462
(1.7)
7-7-9
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
キャプテンスティーヴ サンライトナナ ヴァンルージュ (Night Shift) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
31
25
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
サラ系B6組特選
6/10
6/10
5人
尾島徹 54K
8番
460
シルバーフェサ
18
1464
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.5
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1600
サラB7組
7/10
7/10
5人
尾島徹 54K
5番
454
オキサキサマ
31
1464
(1.0)
2-2-2
41.6
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組特選
8/10
8/10
5人
東川公 54K
3番
458
オグリメイク
23
1440
(1.7)
2-2-2
39.4
|
名古屋 04.14 重 右 1400
サラB5組
4/10
4/10
8人
東川公 54K
5番
449
ポレンティーナ
28
1313
(1.9)
2-2-2
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 栗毛
追
クリミナルタイプ ナルセヒカリ クインシアトル (モガミ) |
友森翔 55K
愛知 安部弘
29
27
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
初夏特別B5(ロ)
5/10
5/10
10人
大原浩 56K
9番
458
トーセンスプラ
26
1447
(2.1)
10-9-5
39.5
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組特選
4/10
4/10
6人
大原浩 56K
4番
465
オグリメイク
26
1432
(0.9)
9-9-9
37.4
|
名古屋 04.21 重 右 1400
サラB6組
5/10
5/10
6人
大原浩 56K
2番
465
ジツリキテイオ
27
1309
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.2
|
船橋 04.14 重 左 1800
房の国オープン4上
11/12
11/12
12人
佐藤友 54K
7番
459
キングスゾー
29
1583
(4.3)
11-11-11
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード キーサミット キーステップ (ラグビーボール) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
38
35
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 05.07 不 右 1800
AGIジョッキーグラ
11/12
11/12
9人
戸部尚 56K
7番
450
セイウンホウジ
30
1591
(3.3)
4-5-6
42.4
|
名古屋 04.22 不 右 1400
サラB8組
1/10
1/10
2人
大畑雅 56K
6番
451
メルシーパッシ
34
1291
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.3
|
名古屋 04.15 稍 右 1400
サラB8組
2/9
2/9
2人
大畑雅 56K
4番
452
サザンヴィッ
36
1305
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.8
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1600
サラB13組
1/9
1/9
2人
大畑雅 56K
4番
448
マーブルラトゥ
38
1469
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
コマンダーインチーフ スリーコマンド ダンシングサクセス (Success Express) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
37
32
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.13 良 右 1800
夏木立特別C1(イ)
1/10
1/10
2人
佐藤友 57K
4番
428
エフケーウインス
30
1591
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
1番
430
フレンチジュヒ
37
1415
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 04.09 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
8番
426
ホープフルリコ
31
1431
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 03.10 重 右 1400
橘特別C13(ロ)
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
8番
427
サンマルエミネム
31
1286
(0.8)
2-2-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード コスモドリーミン ハレルヤドリー (ドリームウェル) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
22
21
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1400
サラB6組
8/10
8/10
10人
佐藤友 54K
6番
419
アニヴェルキミ
20
1334
(2.0)
8-8-8
42.0
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
初夏特別B5(ロ)
7/10
7/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
8番
419
トーセンスプラ
22
1456
(3.0)
7-8-8
41.0
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組特選
10/10
10/10
8人
筒井勇 54K
1番
423
オグリメイク
22
1442
(1.9)
7-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 04.02 不 右 1600
サラ系B6組特選
9/10
9/10
8人
佐藤友 54K
2番
428
ユメノオウジャ
19
1442
(1.8)
4-5-6
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
カコイーシーズ ハクサンレジェンド ミナモトチェリー (サクラローレル) |
小山信 56K
愛知 圓田修
30
20
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1400
サラB7組
3/10
3/10
7人
兒島真 56K
3番
446
エイティゴール
30
1305
(0.5)
9-6-6
39.1
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1600
サラB7組
8/10
8/10
8人
小山信 56K
7番
449
オキサキサマ
29
1468
(1.4)
9-9-7
40.5
|
J中山 04.03 良 芝右 2880
障害4歳未勝利
13/14
13/14
14人
金子光 60K
8番
454
コンフェルヴォ
-1
3276
(14.0)
14-14-13
|
J中京 02.06 稍 左 1700
4歳上
16/16
16/16
13人
田中博 57K
1番
444
エーシンビート
20
1502
(5.5)
15-16-16
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 芦毛
先
メジロマックイーン ホウヨウターニング ダンシングルーラー (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柳江仁
29
25
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
サラ系B6組特選
3/10
3/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
2番
434
シルバーフェサ
19
1463
(0.3)
1-1-2
40.0
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組特選
7/10
7/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
10番
436
オグリメイク
24
1437
(1.4)
1-1-3
39.3
|
笠松 04.02 不 右 1600
サラ系B6組特選
3/10
3/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
1番
434
ユメノオウジャ
26
1428
(0.4)
6-7-5
38.1
|
笠松 03.08 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組特選
3/9
3/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
434
ニシキコンコルト
29
1445
(0.3)
5-5-4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ダミスター レオヤマト ビバジヤパン (アンバーシヤダイ) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 内村寛
32
24
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.20 重 右 1400
サラB7組
6/10
6/10
6人
柴田直 56K
7番
435
エイティゴール
25
1315
(1.5)
10-10-8
39.8
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
サラ系B6組特選
10/10
10/10
6人
柴田直 56K
4番
433
シルバーフェサ
14
1474
(1.4)
10-10-10
39.1
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1600
サラB7組
5/10
5/10
9人
柴田直 56K
10番
438
オキサキサマ
32
1463
(0.9)
7-6-6
40.1
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組特選
6/10
6/10
9人
柴田直 56K
5番
437
オグリメイク
24
1437
(1.4)
10-10-10
37.7
|
|
|