1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ロイヤルデジタル ビッグマリーン (フジキセキ) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 三坂盛
59
44
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B2
4/14
4/14
5人
森泰斗 55K
14番
494
リコーレッド
32
1439
(0.7)
6-2-2
40.7
|
大井 04.09 稍 右 1200
北極星賞B2二選抜特
5/15
5/15
4人
森泰斗 55K
8番
496
フジマサメモリ
45
1138
(0.2)
2-2
38.4
|
大井 02.03 不 右 1600
アメジスト賞B2三B
3/14
3/14
4人
森泰斗 56K
14番
500
プロディーシ
41
1430
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.6
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1600
望春賞B2三B3三特
5/14
5/14
4人
森泰斗 56K
4番
501
ケイアイゲンフ
59
1420
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
アジュディケーティング マルヨシロワイン カツヨレディ (テンパレートシル) |
戸崎圭 53K
大井 庄子連
63
52
|
7 | 8週 |
大井 03.15 良 右 1600
トゥインクルオープニ
12/16
12/16
5人
石崎駿 53K
8番
507
ウイニングヒッ
35
1435
(1.3)
10-7-6
41.3
|
大井 03.01 不 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B2一選
5/12
5/12
3人
坂井英 53K
3番
508
ケイアイゲンフ
49
1429
(0.8)
7-6-5
39.9
|
大井 02.05 重 右 1600
春麗賞B1一B2一選
6/14
6/14
4人
坂井英 52K
13番
512
サザンクロスラ
59
1423
(2.0)
11-8-7
40.6
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1600
望春賞B2三B3三特
2/14
2/14
8人
坂井英 54K
11番
510
ケイアイゲンフ
63
1416
(0.1)
9-6-6
38.9
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
Honor Grades マルターズグレード Dusty Ravi (Black Tie Affair) |
町田直 55K
大井 栗田泰
50
40
|
11 | 5週 |
大井 04.08 稍 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三特別
14/16
14/16
13人
町田直 55K
13番
480
スーパーパワ
34
1581
(2.5)
8-11-15
41.8
|
大井 03.15 良 右 1600
トゥインクルオープニ
8/16
8/16
10人
町田直 55K
5番
483
ウイニングヒッ
41
1429
(0.7)
15-16-15
39.6
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1600
年忘れ1dayTWB
11/14
11/14
8人
町田直 56K
5番
477
ギンザモーセ
33
1448
(2.3)
8-8-10
42.0
|
大井 12.04 不 右 1400
ステンドグラス賞B2
3/14
3/14
8人
町田直 56K
2番
475
イーグルビス
50
1285
(0.3)
13-13-14
38.4
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ダイタクヤマト ファンキードラゴン ノーザンサンライズ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
石崎駿 55K
大井 村上頼
47
46
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 04.23 不 右 1200
JAいちかわ賞B3二
1/16
1/16
3人
石崎駿 55K
3番
501
グッドサーク
47
1137
(0.1)
9-8
38.4
|
大井 04.07 重 右 1200
ポインタース賞B3二
2/14
2/14
3人
石崎駿 55K
13番
503
アドマイヤシェ
47
1138
(0.3)
11-9
38.2
|
大井 03.03 重 右 1600
特選B3二C1四
1/9
1/9
2人
石崎駿 56K
8番
507
コアレスアミーコ
45
1436
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.7
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1200
ウエルカム2010賞
3/16
3/16
1人
石崎駿 55K
5番
508
エイワレディン
44
1144
(0.4)
12-11
37.9
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス プロディージュ マロンフラワー (ノーリユート) |
達城龍 55K
大井 香取和
57
50
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
ダイヤモンド賞B2二
5/15
5/15
10人
達城龍 56K
8番
519
アコニットムーン
57
1558
(0.4)
2-2-2
41.7
|
大井 04.08 稍 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三特別
7/16
7/16
8人
早見多 55K
2番
520
スーパーパワ
50
1566
(1.0)
4-4-4
41.3
|
大井 03.01 不 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B2一選
3/12
3/12
2人
水野貴 55K
6番
503
ケイアイゲンフ
50
1427
(0.6)
5-3-3
40.1
|
大井 02.03 不 右 1600
アメジスト賞B2三B
1/14
1/14
9人
水野貴 54K
5番
498
イーグルビス
42
1429
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.3
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アサティス パスクア シャーパリ (Winning) |
張田京 55K
大井 櫻木英
54
46
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 05.03 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントB2B
6/13
6/13
6人
張田京 56K
2番
521
コアレスピュー
54
1004
(1.0)
9-7
36.3
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
8/12
8/12
5人
本橋孝 56K
6番
520
ウララカ
41
1141
(0.5)
5-4
38.4
|
大井 04.09 稍 右 1200
北極星賞B2二選抜特
4/15
4/15
7人
達城龍 55K
11番
520
フジマサメモリ
46
1137
(0.1)
4-5
38.0
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1200
シリウス賞B1一B2
6/16
6/16
15人
達城龍 54K
9番
518
ヤサカファイン
43
1142
(1.2)
5-7
38.5
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス フジマサメモリー ミルメモリーズ (Solford) |
的場文 55K
大井 杉山康
47
43
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 04.21 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
3/12
3/12
3人
的場文 56K
13番
454
ウララカ
43
1138
(0.2)
7-8
37.8
|
大井 04.09 稍 右 1200
北極星賞B2二選抜特
1/15
1/15
2人
的場文 55K
12番
453
ニジノムコウ
47
1136
(0.1)
7-7
37.7
|
大井 03.15 良 右 1600
トゥインクルオープニ
3/16
3/16
14人
菅原勲 55K
4番
454
ウイニングヒッ
47
1422
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.2
|
大井 03.01 不 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B2一選
11/12
11/12
4人
的場文 55K
7番
453
ケイアイゲンフ
34
1445
(2.4)
6-11-11
41.3
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ セレブサンディ エスケイプリンセス (ヒシアリダー) |
繁田健 53K
大井 太田進
47
40
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B2
8/14
8/14
8人
繁田健 53K
7番
498
リコーレッド
28
1443
(1.1)
5-6-4
40.8
|
大井 04.08 稍 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三特別
10/16
10/16
7人
繁田健 53K
9番
504
スーパーパワ
43
1573
(1.7)
2-2-2
42.4
|
大井 03.15 良 右 1600
トゥインクルオープニ
4/16
4/16
12人
繁田健 53K
7番
504
ウイニングヒッ
47
1422
(0.0)
7-5-3
40.0
|
大井 03.01 不 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B2一選
8/12
8/12
7人
柏木健 53K
13番
502
ケイアイゲンフ
41
1437
(1.6)
9-6-7
40.9
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
フォーティナイナー ブリーズフレイバー メモラブルグリーン (Night Shift) |
坂井英 55K
大井 月岡健
59
51
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 04.20 稍 右 1400
ひなげし特別3歳選抜
2/13
2/13
1人
坂井英 56K
3番
453
ピエールパヒ
49
1276
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.6
|
大井 03.05 不 右 1200
菜の花特別3歳選抜
1/12
1/12
1人
坂井英 55K
2番
453
ライトラン
59
1110
(2.8)
1-1
36.7
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1400
白鳥特別2歳選抜
1/13
1/13
1人
坂井英 54K
5番
458
ジーエスライカ
46
1283
(0.0)
2-4-3
38.2
|
大井 11.30 不 右 1200
雷鳥特別2歳選抜
2/14
2/14
2人
坂井英 54K
14番
457
ライトラン
48
1140
(0.1)
3-4
38.4
|
|||
5 | 10 |
セン
7 鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー フォワードダンサー ケイシュウアップ (Sovereign Dancer) |
金子正 55K
川崎 高月賢
49
43
|
16 | 1週 |
船橋 05.03 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントB2B
12/13
12/13
10人
内田利 56K
3番
540
コアレスピュー
46
1014
(2.0)
5-6
37.8
|
船橋 04.12 稍 左 1000
桜波スプリントB1以
10/13
10/13
11人
坂井英 55K
8番
536
タッチブライト
49
1015
(1.7)
12-12
36.5
|
船橋 03.08 不 左 1000
駿風スプリントB2B
11/12
11/12
5人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
540
コアレスピュー
39
1019
(2.5)
12-12
36.8
|
船橋 10.26 不 左 1000
旋風スプリントB1以
11/13
11/13
1人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
546
テイエムシップ
38
1022
(1.8)
12-12
37.3
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ブラウンアマゾン ビュレットシャトー (エルセニョール) |
山田信 53K
大井 阪本一
41
35
|
15 | 3週 |
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B2
9/14
9/14
14人
山田信 53K
6番
469
リコーレッド
27
1444
(1.2)
4-9-8
40.7
|
大井 04.09 稍 右 1200
北極星賞B2二選抜特
9/15
9/15
10人
山田信 53K
4番
470
フジマサメモリ
41
1144
(0.8)
6-6
38.6
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1200
シリウス賞B1一B2
14/16
14/16
11人
山田信 52K
16番
465
ヤサカファイン
33
1157
(2.7)
4-4
40.1
|
大井 02.03 不 右 1200
節分賞B1二B2二特
12/15
12/15
5人
的場文 52K
11番
464
チヨノドラゴ
38
1147
(2.0)
3-3
39.4
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル サマーファインデイ メグミアリダー (カコイーシーズ) |
山崎誠 53K
川崎 河津裕
40
30
|
4 | 8週 |
J阪神 03.14 良 右 1400
4歳上
12/15
12/15
14人
川原正 55K
11番
484
スイリンカ
30
1272
(2.3)
12-13
38.1
|
J東京 02.06 良 芝左 1400
4歳上
15/16
15/16
14人
柴山雄 55K
13番
478
サザンスターテ
13
1232
(1.5)
9-9
35.8
|
J京都 01.10 良 右 1400
4歳上
14/16
14/16
13人
松山弘 53K
6番
490
ナムラタイタン
38
1256
(1.7)
8-9
38.0
|
J京都 11.28 良 右 1400
3歳上
13/15
13/15
10人
和田竜 55K
16番
490
ケイアイガーヘ
40
1252
(1.7)
5-5
38.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
Flatter ニジノムコウ Good Talk (Private Terms) |
有年淳 53K
大井 高橋三
46
41
|
3 | 5週 |
大井 04.09 稍 右 1200
北極星賞B2二選抜特
2/15
2/15
6人
有年淳 53K
10番
486
フジマサメモリ
46
1137
(0.1)
3-3
38.2
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1200
シリウス賞B1一B2
4/16
4/16
12人
小杉亮 50K
3番
481
ヤサカファイン
45
1138
(0.8)
6-3
38.1
|
大井 03.01 不 右 1600
オフト汐留賞B2一選
9/12
9/12
11人
早田秀 53K
12番
485
ケイアイゲンフ
38
1441
(2.0)
2-2-2
41.5
|
大井 02.03 不 右 1200
節分賞B1二B2二特
14/15
14/15
12人
早田秀 52K
12番
479
チヨノドラゴ
35
1152
(2.5)
4-5
39.7
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
Storm Cat リスペクトキャット Princess Atoosa (Gone West) |
和田譲 55K
大井 月岡健
39
26
|
14 | 11週 |
J阪神 02.28 重 右 1800
4歳上
15/15
15/15
11人
國分恭 54K
13番
490
ピエナポパ
10
1577
(4.8)
3-3-7
41.3
|
J東京 02.07 良 左 1400
4歳上
15/16
15/16
13人
柴山雄 57K
8番
498
フミノパシフィ
31
1276
(2.9)
16-16
37.8
|
J中山 12.12 不 右 1200
南総特別3歳上
13/15
13/15
11人
吉田隼 56K
6番
488
ダノンブライ
39
1115
(1.8)
15-15
36.8
|
J新潟 07.26 稍 左 1800
麒麟山特別3歳上
14/14
14/14
7人
吉田豊 54K
15番
486
トランセンド
23
1544
(4.9)
4-5-8
41.6
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スキャン コマシンビクトリー ベルモントダイアナ (アジュディケーティング) |
柏木健 55K
大井 佐々洋
49
44
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 04.21 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
9/12
9/12
6人
森下博 56K
1番
496
ウララカ
39
1144
(0.8)
10-9
37.8
|
大井 04.09 稍 右 1200
北極星賞B2二選抜特
3/15
3/15
9人
左海誠 55K
13番
493
フジマサメモリ
46
1137
(0.1)
12-11
37.3
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1200
シリウス賞B1一B2
9/16
9/16
7人
柏木健 54K
7番
497
ヤサカファイン
40
1146
(1.6)
14-15
37.9
|
大井 03.04 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
4/14
4/14
6人
柏木健 56K
1番
497
アトラスシーダ
49
1136
(0.6)
6-4
38.1
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ディアブロ ニイタカシマジロウ ニイタカローズ (ロイヤルスキー) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 朝倉実
58
44
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 04.21 重 右 1600
アルクツールス賞B2
7/14
7/14
9人
松岡正 55K
10番
473
リコーレッド
29
1442
(1.0)
12-11-11
39.8
|
大井 04.08 稍 右 1800
北斗七星賞B2三特別
11/16
11/16
10人
和田譲 55K
11番
472
スーパーパワ
42
1574
(1.8)
12-14-12
41.0
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1600
望春賞B2三B3三特
6/14
6/14
5人
真島大 56K
9番
481
ケイアイゲンフ
58
1421
(0.6)
6-2-3
39.7
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1200
特選B2三
1/14
1/14
7人
真島大 55K
6番
477
ハナビバーチ
45
1140
(0.2)
5-6
37.7
|
|
|