1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス フリオアルバトロス ミスオーガスタ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 及川良
16
12
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十組
6/10
6/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
3番
451
ストライクラプ
16
1290
(2.6)
7-7-6
41.4
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1300
めざせB1!焼きう
5/10
5/10
5人
皆川麻 55K
6番
455
ニシノキセキパ
14
1269
(3.7)
8-9-6
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
じゃじゃじゃTV杯
7/9
7/9
4人
皆川麻 55K
1番
459
トウカイウイッシ
5
1309
(3.5)
8-8-8
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C2四組
5/9
5/9
8人
皆川麻 56K
3番
457
エフテーグラン
13
1319
(2.2)
6-8-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
11 栗毛
差
ミホノブルボン マヤフェアリー シンワスティール (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上佐
8
7
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十一組C2二一
8/10
8/10
7人
高松亮 53K
4番
420
コスモエンドロ
6
1314
(4.0)
6-9-9
42.0
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1300
C2十七組
6/10
6/10
8人
高松亮 53K
8番
419
トーコーオリンホ
8
1283
(3.1)
6-6-5
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
春よ来い!めぐみ会カ
8/9
8/9
8人
高松亮 53K
2番
421
トーホウドロン
7
1304
(5.5)
9-9-9
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1300
C2十三組
9/10
9/10
10人
高松亮 54K
3番
413
ケージーアカシ
6
1275
(2.6)
9-10-10
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ローリエダイヤ クインテスハート (サクラダイオー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
15
11
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十組
7/10
7/10
9人
山本聡 53K
4番
395
ストライクラプ
15
1291
(2.7)
8-8-8
41.3
|
名古屋 03.15 良 右 1300
サラC26組
6/8
6/8
7人
藤原良 54K
4番
406
ブルーデイス
5
1312
(4.8)
7-7-7
|
笠松 03.07 不 右 1400
後藤大輝君1歳誕生日
7/9
7/9
8人
小山信 54K
2番
402
シルクラスカル
13
1347
(2.8)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 02.28 不 右 1400
前畑貴彦杯C25
7/10
7/10
7人
藤原良 54K
2番
397
コートスター
10
1347
(3.2)
7-6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
コロナドズクエスト マイネカノン アンメロディー (Caerleon) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
11
4
|
5 | 35週 |
J新潟 08.08 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
15人
丹内祐 54K
8番
438
ヒカルルーキー
4
1371
(3.3)
4-5
37.1
|
J福島 06.21 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
11人
丹内祐 54K
15番
442
ミヤビタカラオ
2
1538
(9.5)
6-14-15
44.4
|
J福島 11.08 良 芝右 1200
2歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
10人
丹内祐 54K
4番
440
チェアユーアッフ
11
1116
(1.0)
7-8
36.8
|
J東京 10.11 良 芝左 1400
2歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
12人
石橋脩 54K
10番
440
アカリ
-1
1262
(1.4)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スウェプトアロング レディスターライト (マヤノトップガン) |
坂口裕 53K
岩手 畠山信
17
10
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2十九組
6/10
6/10
8人
高松亮 53K
10番
478
ゴールデンク
16
1289
(1.7)
1-1-1
42.7
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1300
めざせB1!焼きう
9/10
9/10
9人
高松亮 53K
1番
489
ニシノキセキパ
6
1287
(5.5)
4-5-9
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
C2十六組
9/9
9/9
3人
高松亮 53K
3番
490
ダイキング
1
1320
(5.2)
1-1-3
|
盛岡 10.25 良 左 1200
C2十組C2十組
9/10
9/10
4人
関本浩 53K
7番
448
ユウサンチップ
17
1177
(2.9)
6-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ニューイングランド バイエンブルク ササブエ (キョウワアリシバ) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 小笠義
16
10
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十組
9/10
9/10
7人
南郷家 53K
10番
456
ストライクラプ
14
1295
(3.1)
6-6-7
42.0
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1300
めざせB1!焼きう
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 53K
4番
454
ニシノキセキパ
3
1294
(6.2)
9-10-10
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
じゃじゃじゃTV杯
8/9
8/9
6人
南郷家 53K
6番
452
トウカイウイッシ
5
1310
(3.6)
6-5-6
|
佐賀 02.27 重 右 900
C235組
9/9
9/9
7人
清水裕 52K
4番
466
ロクハラ
16
588
(2.6)
8-9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
サニーブライアン ロマンラスター フォルテューヌ (リンドシェーバー) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 千田知
11
9
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十一組C2二一
7/10
7/10
9人
皆川麻 53K
6番
455
コスモエンドロ
9
1306
(3.2)
8-7-8
41.4
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1300
C2十七組
7/10
7/10
10人
皆川麻 53K
2番
450
トーコーオリンホ
5
1290
(3.8)
7-7-8
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
春よ来い!めぐみ会カ
7/9
7/9
9人
皆川麻 53K
9番
452
トーホウドロン
9
1300
(5.1)
8-8-8
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
C2九組
8/9
8/9
8人
皆川麻 54K
7番
452
ドクターケイ
11
1259
(1.5)
8-8-8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サイレントハンター カノヤユキ キャロルライデン (ワカオライデン) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
15
9
|
10 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十一組C2二一
10/10
10/10
8人
沢田盛 53K
8番
392
コスモエンドロ
5
1317
(4.3)
5-5-5
44.1
|
佐賀 02.13 重 右 900
C228組
10/10
10/10
7人
南谷圭 55K
7番
403
エプソムカフェ
9
1004
(3.1)
10-10
|
佐賀 02.07 良 右 1300
C221組
8/8
8/8
8人
清水裕 52K
7番
409
ザルツブルク
7
1293
(3.4)
8-8-8
|
佐賀 01.24 稍 右 900
C234組
10/10
10/10
10人
青柳健 55K
8番
409
シゲルカブト
15
593
(3.0)
6-9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム エビフリャー スーパーハゴロモ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 千田知
10
7
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十組
10/10
10/10
5人
皆川麻 53K
1番
405
ストライクラプ
10
1304
(4.0)
9-10-10
42.5
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1300
C2十七組
8/10
8/10
7人
菊地康 53K
1番
410
トーコーオリンホ
3
1295
(4.3)
5-5-5
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
春よ来い!めぐみ会カ
9/9
9/9
5人
菊地康 53K
1番
410
トーホウドロン
6
1306
(5.7)
4-6-7
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1300
C2十四組
6/10
6/10
8人
皆川麻 54K
8番
404
ヤマニンバジ
10
1265
(2.2)
7-7-6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キンググローリアス ローランググ ローランペピアット (General Monash) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 佐々恒
15
10
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
C2二十組
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原俊 53K
7番
405
ストライクラプ
15
1291
(2.7)
3-5-5
42.0
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1300
めざせB1!焼きう
8/10
8/10
6人
菅原俊 53K
3番
410
ニシノキセキパ
8
1284
(5.2)
2-3-4
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1300
じゃじゃじゃTV杯
5/9
5/9
8人
菅原俊 53K
5番
410
トウカイウイッシ
10
1298
(2.4)
1-1-2
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1300
C2十四組
8/10
8/10
6人
坂口裕 54K
5番
403
ヤマニンバジ
5
1278
(3.5)
2-5-7
|
|
|