1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サツカーボーイ オウシュウスター グリーンヒルスター (Mutakddim) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 櫻田康
26
23
|
7 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
C2八組
3/9
3/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
412
ヒロノペニー
21
1234
(0.3)
5-3-3
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2七組
5/10
5/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
419
ケイジートレシ
20
1306
(0.7)
5-4-4
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
C2九組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
402
ケイジートレシ
23
1231
(0.2)
4-3-2
|
水沢 11.30 稍 右 1300
C2十組
2/7
2/7
1人
陶文峰 54K
6番
405
フェスティヴキ
26
1232
(0.3)
2-2-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス メイスンアスリート タカラミア (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 村上実
20
16
|
4 | 1週 |
荒尾 03.09 不 右 1400
あざみ特選C17組
3/9
3/9
4人
村島俊 54K
8番
449
フェリスクイーン
14
1339
(1.8)
4-4-4
|
荒尾 02.23 良 右 1400
雪割草特選C15組
4/7
4/7
4人
皆川麻 53K
5番
446
ジュンノチケッ
16
1338
(1.2)
6-5-5
|
荒尾 02.16 稍 右 1300
C選抜
3/10
3/10
4人
松島慧 54K
5番
440
ノーティーズフ
13
1277
(0.6)
3-4-4
|
荒尾 02.09 稍 右 1500
ウインターグランプリ
6/10
6/10
3人
皆川麻 53K
8番
445
キングエーコー
20
1417
(2.9)
4-4-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青毛
逃
フサイチコンコルド ドクターケイ ハシノサライ (Sir Tristram) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 千博次
22
19
|
9 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
C2九組
1/9
1/9
2人
木村暁 54K
5番
422
コスモフィオラ
17
1244
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2九組
3/9
3/9
4人
木村暁 54K
4番
423
メガプロテク
22
1235
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1300
C2八組
4/9
4/9
6人
木村暁 54K
2番
425
ケイジートレシ
18
1244
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2八組
5/10
5/10
5人
木村暁 54K
3番
427
エビスホウシュ
17
1244
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ ハッピードラゴン フライングガール (デイクタス) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 村上昌
18
15
|
8 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C2三組
5/9
5/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
9番
463
リュウノコーチ
14
1316
(1.3)
6-5-6
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2三組
6/6
6/6
5人
坂口裕 56K
4番
456
グローリータン
12
1353
(2.9)
4-4-5
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
C2二組
8/10
8/10
4人
坂口裕 56K
3番
456
カネツブラボ
15
1316
(1.3)
8-9-9
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C2一組
9/9
9/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
9番
458
アドマイヤホー
18
1300
(2.6)
9-8-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤベガ アラクネベガ ニッポーダイリン (Be My Guest) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 小野敏
19
17
|
10 | 11週 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2五組
1/6
1/6
3人
関本浩 54K
6番
421
レイナエスペラ
17
1338
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
C2三組
7/9
7/9
7人
関本浩 54K
7番
419
マルブツブリ
16
1333
(1.1)
1-3-3
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1400
C2三組
3/9
3/9
5人
関本浩 54K
7番
425
スイートトーク
19
1313
(1.5)
2-2-4
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1400
C2三組
4/8
4/8
5人
関本浩 54K
3番
428
サトノサーガ
17
1303
(2.3)
2-4-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
スエヒロコマンダー ブラックベガス レデイークロース (テユデナム) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 三野通
43
30
|
1 | 11週 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 2000
初夢賞B1
3/12
3/12
7人
菊地康 56K
4番
479
ブライティアメ
43
2125
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1800
銀嶺賞B1
5/10
5/10
8人
菊地康 56K
4番
476
アルディ
27
1578
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 2000
六華賞B1
6/10
6/10
10人
菊地康 56K
3番
476
アルディ
22
2122
(1.9)
3-7-6
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1900
ゴールデンステッキ賞
9/9
9/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
473
マルブツワイル
27
2072
(2.7)
1-5-9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
ゼネラリスト ドリームアロー チヨノアグネス (ミルジヨージ) |
皆川麻 55K
岩手 千田知
20
16
|
5 | 13週 |
浦和 12.21 稍 左 1400
C3十一 十二
11/11
11/11
11人
高橋哲 55K
11番
431
ワガンアイゴ
9
1359
(2.4)
10-10-9
41.2
|
船橋 12.07 重 左 1200
C3五
7/12
7/12
9人
高橋哲 55K
1番
424
ガアベ
16
1198
(1.9)
7-10-10
41.7
|
浦和 11.23 稍 左 1300
C3八 九
8/11
8/11
10人
高橋哲 55K
2番
424
ゴールドオー
19
1270
(1.0)
8-9-9
40.2
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
C3五 六
5/7
5/7
7人
高橋哲 55K
1番
421
サファリファラオ
20
1393
(1.0)
3-6-4
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー カサマツダンディ シンカンメグミ (マルゼンスキー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 櫻田康
16
13
|
6 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
八幡平ゆきまつり開催
8/8
8/8
7人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
493
アドマイヤホー
12
1461
(3.4)
8-8-8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
トニージェントメモリ
9/9
9/9
9人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
502
ダイヤアジュ
14
1468
(2.1)
9-9-9
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1600
天台の湯レース C1
9/10
9/10
10人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
505
グリーントマト
16
1457
(2.1)
9-10-9
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
増田の内蔵レース C
9/10
9/10
10人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
492
ヨークタウン
11
1461
(3.3)
10-10-10
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ダンストンシリウス タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 新田守
27
21
|
2 | 9週 |
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
スキー・スノーボード
4/9
4/9
6人
坂口裕 54K
1番
399
ノーマディック
21
1442
(0.5)
4-3-4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
マツリダパレスメモリ
6/9
6/9
3人
坂口裕 54K
8番
402
マイネルジーク
15
1466
(0.6)
6-7-6
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
C1二組
5/10
5/10
9人
坂口裕 54K
4番
390
ハナケンロマン
27
1441
(0.5)
7-6-6
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
増田の内蔵レース C
5/10
5/10
8人
坂口裕 54K
4番
398
ヨークタウン
20
1442
(1.4)
5-6-6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
ナリタトップロード カワキタトップ マイネビアンコ (シャルード) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
25
22
|
3 | 9週 |
水沢 01.10 不 右 1300
C2八組
4/9
4/9
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
470
ヒロノペニー
21
1234
(0.3)
3-5-4
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2七組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
472
ケイジートレシ
22
1300
(0.1)
4-3-3
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
C2七組
3/10
3/10
6人
菊地康 56K
9番
471
フェスティヴキ
25
1226
(0.3)
5-4-3
|
水沢 11.28 稍 右 1400
C2七組
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 56K
6番
470
ヤマニンフリュイ
19
1317
(1.3)
3-4-4
|
|
|