1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー イエローポピー ヤマトダマシイ (ジェネラス) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 鈴木七
34
24
|
7 | 6週 |
川崎 01.29 良 左 1600
未来賞C2選抜馬
8/14
8/14
10人
早田功 52K
14番
421
トミケンソリット
34
1453
(1.4)
4-8-5
41.1
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1600
C2十二13十四
14/14
14/14
10人
今野忠 53K
14番
423
クライムオントッ
8
1480
(3.8)
11-14-14
42.6
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 1600
C2五 六
取消等
今野忠 53K
5番
|
浦和 11.24 稍 左 1400
C2十 11
3/12
3/12
9人
今野忠 53K
1番
422
ロンギングフ
29
1320
(1.1)
1-1-2
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
エリシオ テンショウタイヨウ セイザンハヤテ (サクラユタカオー) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 佐々修
37
35
|
2 | 9週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
日本一の安代りんA二
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 58K
2番
513
トウショウグロ
35
1418
(0.1)
5-3-3
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
2009ファイナルレ
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 56K
4番
515
ケイジーウォリ
33
1427
(0.1)
3-3-1
|
水沢 12.05 不 右 1600
後三年の合戦レース
2/10
2/10
5人
阿部英 56K
3番
509
ケイジーウィサ
37
1411
(0.5)
6-5-4
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1600
JA江刺 りんご杯
3/9
3/9
7人
阿部英 55K
10番
507
ヒカルメイオー
36
1417
(1.1)
3-2-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス グラスバラード グラスフロンティア (Saint Ballado) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 小西重
32
30
|
3 | 12週 |
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
B2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
455
ダイショウルシ
32
1425
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.30 稍 右 1600
B2四組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
455
フォージドニ
29
1436
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.02 稍 右 1600
高野長英記念館レース
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 53K
2番
451
リュウノリバテ
30
1436
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 09.14 良 右 1400
夏油賞C1
2/12
2/12
2人
村上忍 56K
9番
454
コアレスレーサー
27
1293
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
デザートストーリー サクラアリエル ホリヨシノ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 菅原右
38
34
|
4 | 9週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1600
日本一の安代りんA二
3/10
3/10
4人
村松学 56K
1番
508
テンショウタイヨ
34
1420
(0.2)
8-8-6
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
2009ファイナルレ
6/10
6/10
6人
村松学 54K
7番
510
ケイジーウォリ
30
1433
(0.7)
8-8-7
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1600
馬仙峡レース A三組
1/10
1/10
8人
村松学 54K
8番
508
ソノマンマ
38
1424
(0.0)
9-8-3
|
水沢 11.21 不 右 1600
JA江刺 りんご杯
5/9
5/9
9人
高松亮 53K
6番
503
ヒカルメイオー
34
1421
(1.5)
6-5-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ アルカイクスマイル ドーンズヘイロー (Halo) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 菅原右
30
27
|
5 | 12週 |
水沢 12.29 不 右 1800
B2二組
3/10
3/10
2人
村松学 54K
7番
439
シルクバリアン
25
1583
(0.3)
4-3-5
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1800
稲庭高原レース B2
3/10
3/10
5人
村松学 54K
2番
442
コアレスレーサー
30
1569
(0.6)
2-1-1
|
水沢 11.30 稍 右 1600
B2三組
4/10
4/10
1人
村松学 54K
5番
445
オウシュウシュカ
28
1439
(0.4)
4-2-4
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1800
ノベンバーカップB2
7/10
7/10
4人
村松学 55K
6番
452
コアレスレーサー
26
1570
(1.4)
5-7-7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ コアレスレーサー ダイタクスペリア (モガミ) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
53
41
|
1 | 11週 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 2000
桐花賞オープン
6/10
6/10
3人
関本淳 57K
7番
533
ゴールドマイ
42
2095
(0.8)
8-8-7
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1800
稲庭高原レース B2
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
6番
530
シャンパンスコ
34
1563
(0.4)
7-3-2
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1800
ノベンバーカップB2
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
2番
530
アマデウス
33
1556
(0.3)
8-3-2
|
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
1番
530
バクシンタッチ
53
1399
(1.9)
1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ダミスター ワラッテオクレヨ オハナチャン (エルハーブ) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 石川栄
38
33
|
6 | 11週 |
水沢 01.04 不 右 2000
初夢賞B1
8/12
8/12
6人
坂口裕 57K
8番
495
ブライティアメ
38
2133
(1.3)
12-12-11
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 2000
六華賞B1
5/10
5/10
2人
小林俊 57K
9番
493
アルディ
25
2116
(1.3)
10-10-9
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1900
ゴールデンステッキ賞
5/9
5/9
2人
菅原勲 57K
4番
492
マルブツワイル
36
2056
(1.1)
9-9-6
|
水沢 11.07 良 右 1600
武家住宅資料館レース
6/10
6/10
8人
高松亮 55K
5番
492
ニシノアンサー
32
1438
(0.7)
10-10-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
カコイーシーズ モエレアンドロメダ ダンスハッピー (ダンスインザダーク) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
36
32
|
8 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
ジャニュアリーカップ
6/8
6/8
1人
南郷家 57K
4番
421
ネクストスター
32
2011
(1.0)
5-7-7
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1800
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ大
1/10
1/10
3人
南郷家 54K
8番
425
クリスティラビ
35
1565
(0.1)
3-2-2
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1800
ディセンバーカップB
4/10
4/10
3人
南郷家 57K
5番
425
ヤマニングリフ
25
1582
(0.6)
9-10-10
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1800
横手黒毛和牛レース
1/8
1/8
1人
南郷家 54K
5番
422
スウィープザ
36
1581
(0.0)
3-2-1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
フジキセキ ビッグファルコン プレミアムショール (ノーザンテースト) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 熊谷昇
56
46
|
24週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
秋嶺賞B1
2/12
2/12
1人
関本淳 56K
10番
460
ラビットサプ
41
1563
(0.4)
6-4-3
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
ねばれ二子さといもレ
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 55K
5番
461
マルブツワイル
53
1410
(0.2)
5-2
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
1/8
1/8
2人
関本淳 55K
6番
457
ブラックベカ
33
1580
(0.3)
3-3-2
|
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 1600
桂樹杯 オープン
4/11
4/11
2人
関本淳 55K
2番
461
ボスアミーゴ
56
1385
(0.4)
5-5
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ヒシアケボノ ウメノレイメイ タニノマイヒメ (ダイナミツクリーダー) |
皆川麻 55K
岩手 千田知
40
23
|
9 | 11週 |
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
露天風呂三昧 八幡平
2/10
2/10
7人
皆川麻 56K
7番
510
マルブツコンハ
40
1444
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.27 重 右 1600
洋野町 南部もぐりレ
6/10
6/10
8人
阿部英 56K
1番
518
クラサッキー
23
1456
(2.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
折爪岳レース B1二
10/10
10/10
7人
阿部英 56K
7番
516
ビュレットライ
20
1449
(2.9)
2-2-6
|
水沢 11.15 不 右 1800
みちゃお きいちゃお
10/10
10/10
7人
阿部英 55K
10番
508
マイネベリンタ
8
1596
(5.6)
6-8-10
|
|
|