1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチソニック コスモジャーニー スカロ (Halo) |
倉地学 56K
愛知 田中敏
38
33
|
連闘 |
名古屋 01.12 良 右 1600
サラB5組
7/10
7/10
4人
倉地学 56K
3番
471
スマートループ
36
1462
(1.3)
7-6-6
|
笠松 01.06 稍 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1(イ
2/10
2/10
5人
今井貴 56K
3番
470
ドンペリゴ
22
1452
(0.0)
7-5-2
|
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
年忘れ賞B2
5/9
5/9
4人
倉地学 56K
3番
471
ミスショウコ
35
1468
(1.2)
6-5-5
|
名古屋 12.21 良 右 1600
サラB3組
4/8
4/8
5人
倉地学 56K
1番
470
オンワードファ
38
1460
(1.0)
6-6-6
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
カルラネイチャー ケイゾク シンセイグルーヴ (タイトスポット) |
佐藤友 57K
笠松 井上孝
29
25
|
624週 |
笠松 01.07 重 右 1600
サラ系A4組 特選
5/7
5/7
5人
島崎和 56K
2番
465
ワイルドライフ
19
1460
(1.1)
1-1-3
|
笠松 01.01 不 右 1800
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
7/8
7/8
4人
高木健 56K
3番
469
コパノライジ
29
2009
(5.0)
3-4-6
|
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組A
3/10
3/10
2人
濱口楠 57K
5番
464
チェイリュイ
25
1294
(0.9)
1-1-3
|
笠松 11.25 不 右 1600
第24回畜産フェアA
6/9
6/9
7人
高木健 56K
6番
462
ブライトパス
26
1434
(2.5)
1-3-5
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
タマモクロス キラメキパスワード ローズオブダイヤ (サンデーサイレンス) |
今井貴 55K
愛知 田中敏
38
32
|
連闘 |
名古屋 01.12 良 右 1600
デージー特別A3b
3/7
3/7
6人
今井貴 54K
2番
443
ホウライエイブ
33
1467
(1.1)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 12.08 良 右 1400
ひいらぎ特別A3b
8/12
8/12
10人
今井貴 54K
4番
443
テラノハイトッフ
23
1328
(2.0)
12-11-10
|
名古屋 12.01 良 右 1600
パンジー特別A3b
5/10
5/10
8人
今井貴 54K
7番
440
デルマジョン
38
1456
(1.4)
9-8-7
|
名古屋 11.19 稍 右 1600
サフラン特別A3b
8/10
8/10
6人
今井貴 54K
1番
445
ユキノサッシュ
35
1450
(2.8)
9-9-8
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード アイスバレエ フィジーガール (カコイーシーズ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
34
28
|
2週 |
笠松 12.28 稍 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
3/8
3/8
6人
島崎和 54K
5番
435
エーシンベロシ
30
1447
(0.9)
7-7-5
|
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
6/10
6/10
10人
島崎和 54K
6番
434
クリスタルシンカ
25
1442
(1.0)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 12.07 稍 右 1600
祝!藤岡家御令嬢ご婚
5/8
5/8
5人
島崎和 54K
8番
436
キングハーモニ
34
1464
(2.4)
3-3-4
|
笠松 11.23 重 右 1600
大垣共立銀行杯B2
6/10
6/10
8人
島崎和 54K
8番
434
オグリオトメ
23
1443
(1.2)
6-5-6
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
エイシンプレストン エーシンペースワン オレゴンガール (Rubiano) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤強
29
25
|
624週 |
笠松 01.07 重 右 1400
サラ系B4組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
花本正 56K
6番
472
マイネルサーブ
29
1288
(0.9)
2-2-1
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
シクラメン特別B4(
7/8
7/8
3人
山口竜 56K
1番
475
フジノアサハタ
19
1464
(4.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1400
マックル賞B5特選(
5/10
5/10
3人
花本正 56K
6番
477
フジノアサハタ
23
1302
(1.4)
3-4-5
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系B5組特選(ロ
2/10
2/10
2人
花本正 56K
3番
476
ベートーヴェ
27
1432
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
エイシンサンディ エーシンサニーデイ エイシンヒューロン (Dayjur) |
山口竜 57K
笠松 伊藤強
38
33
|
624週 |
笠松 01.07 重 右 1600
新春特別A3
2/9
2/9
4人
山口竜 56K
6番
468
トウホクビジ
30
1435
(0.9)
6-6-2
|
笠松 12.28 稍 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1(イ
1/9
1/9
1人
山口竜 56K
1番
471
トミノプリズ
38
1579
(1.0)
5-4-1
|
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
2/10
2/10
2人
山口竜 57K
3番
467
ゴールドカー
33
1570
(0.0)
10-8-4
|
笠松 11.23 稍 右 1600
笠松町生誕120周年
2/10
2/10
4人
花本正 56K
6番
465
トミノプリズ
32
1425
(0.0)
2-2-3
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
パークリージエント パークウイン ミスベンツ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
36
31
|
624週 |
笠松 01.06 稍 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選(
2/9
2/9
2人
花本正 54K
7番
451
サイキョウアサカ
30
1433
(0.0)
2-1-1
|
笠松 01.01 不 右 1600
大垣共立銀行パディン
5/8
5/8
4人
花本正 54K
6番
458
サムタイムレータ
36
1445
(2.7)
7-5-5
|
笠松 12.15 良 右 1600
第11回 岐阜信用金
2/10
2/10
2人
花本正 54K
6番
456
ザバトルクラ
29
1437
(0.8)
2-2-2
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
白川郷(しらかわごう
3/10
3/10
5人
花本正 54K
9番
451
リュウケン
28
1283
(0.4)
3-3-3
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ディアブロ シナノスペシャル ホリヨシノ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 安達良
28
14
|
連闘 |
名古屋 01.12 良 右 1600
サラB5組
10/10
10/10
9人
阪野学 55K
9番
521
スマートループ
22
1483
(3.4)
9-9-9
|
笠松 01.06 稍 右 1600
ことぶき特別B1(イ
10/10
10/10
10人
竹田秀 56K
1番
521
ドンペリゴ
6
1486
(3.4)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 12.21 良 右 1600
サラB3組
8/8
8/8
7人
竹田秀 56K
2番
524
オンワードファ
-1
1518
(6.8)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 12.07 稍 右 1600
祝!藤岡家御令嬢ご婚
7/8
7/8
7人
阪野学 54K
2番
519
キングハーモニ
28
1473
(3.3)
7-7-7
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
スマートボーイ アニヴェルキミコ アイニードユー (トニービン) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 安達良
38
23
|
連闘 |
名古屋 01.12 良 右 1600
サラB5組
5/10
5/10
8人
丸野勝 54K
1番
449
スマートループ
38
1460
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.06 稍 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選(
9/9
9/9
7人
尾島徹 54K
9番
449
サイキョウアサカ
13
1471
(3.8)
1-2-7
|
名古屋 01.01 良 右 1600
愛知県馬主協会尾張支
9/10
9/10
5人
丸野勝 54K
10番
449
バブルケット
19
1481
(3.1)
2-2-3
|
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組A
6/10
6/10
4人
丸野勝 54K
7番
448
チェイリュイ
21
1306
(2.1)
4-3-5
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
カコイーシーズ フジエスエマージュ ニシノフジエス (パレスダンサー) |
柿原翔 54K
愛知 山本健
23
11
|
2週 |
名古屋 12.31 良 右 1600
年忘れ賞B2
9/9
9/9
7人
柿原翔 54K
7番
433
ミスショウコ
-1
1521
(6.5)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 12.21 良 右 1600
サラB3組
7/8
7/8
8人
柿原翔 54K
7番
428
オンワードファ
5
1508
(5.8)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 12.07 稍 右 1600
祝!藤岡家御令嬢ご婚
8/8
8/8
8人
柿原翔 54K
5番
428
キングハーモニ
16
1490
(5.0)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 11.30 良 右 1400
サラB3組
9/10
9/10
9人
柿原翔 54K
1番
430
パラダイステ
23
1338
(3.3)
10-10-10
|
|
|