1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アグネスワールド ディーエスファジー ミスサルデニア (ナリタブライアン) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 三野通
64
46
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 芝左 1700
オクトーバーカップB
5/12
5/12
4人
小林俊 55K
11番
457
ドーリーゴン
64
1466
(0.5)
1-2-2
|
盛岡 10.03 重 芝左 1700
秋の岩山まつりレース
4/10
4/10
3人
小林俊 55K
5番
462
ドリームスナイ
39
1483
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 09.21 良 芝左 1700
夏油高原スキー場レー
3/9
3/9
3人
小林俊 55K
2番
458
ドーリーゴン
55
1470
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
5/9
5/9
7人
板垣吉 55K
8番
463
シュクジャンヌ
27
1451
(1.2)
2-1-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチソニック シュロ シューシャ (ニホンピロウイナー) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上昌
32
23
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
7/10
7/10
8人
坂口裕 53K
3番
447
オウシュウカイサ
-1
2013
(3.6)
6-7-6
|
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1600
仲秋賞B2
9/11
9/11
10人
高松亮 55K
6番
444
シルクバリアン
32
1416
(2.3)
9-6
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
おでんせ・べごっこフ
5/10
5/10
9人
村上忍 57K
10番
443
ラビットサプ
32
1433
(1.6)
5-6-5
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1二組B1二組
6/10
6/10
7人
村上忍 55K
5番
443
マイネベリンタ
30
1446
(1.4)
8-8-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
エアジハード エアダーミ エアレンヌ (Fairy King) |
沢田盛 54K
岩手 伊藤和
39
27
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1600
遠野ジンギスカンレー
1/10
1/10
3人
村松学 53K
10番
463
アマデウス
39
1419
(0.3)
4-1
|
J新潟 09.21 良 左 1200
3歳上
13/15
13/15
12人
小野祐 50K
8番
456
シャイニークエス
19
1137
(2.8)
12-13
38.0
|
J新潟 08.23 良 芝直 1000
3歳未勝利
10/18
10/18
4人
後藤浩 54K
8番
462
デイロングス
17
575
(1.0)
34.3
|
J福島 06.20 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/15
9/15
3人
後藤浩 54K
5番
454
トワインブルー
32
1492
(1.6)
9-7-6
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
サザンヘイロー プリズンガール サンライト (マルゼンスキー) |
菅原勲 54K
岩手 千博次
41
28
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
8/10
8/10
4人
皆川麻 51K
9番
445
オウシュウカイサ
-1
2018
(4.1)
4-3-7
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
2/10
2/10
4人
皆川麻 51K
4番
454
グリーンヒルフ
33
1579
(0.0)
2-2-2
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1800
稲生川灯ろう流しレー
4/10
4/10
5人
木村暁 53K
2番
442
シュクジャンヌ
40
1559
(1.2)
4-3-3
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
2/10
2/10
3人
皆川麻 51K
4番
436
シュロ
41
1559
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サクラローレル シルクバリアント ルビータイガー (Ahonoora) |
小林俊 57K
岩手 佐々恒
48
37
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
5/10
5/10
1人
関本浩 56K
8番
488
オウシュウカイサ
8
2000
(2.3)
3-2-2
|
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1600
仲秋賞B2
1/11
1/11
3人
関本浩 56K
9番
489
アルカイクスマイ
48
1393
(0.1)
2-1
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
北上市立鬼の館レース
1/10
1/10
1人
関本浩 55K
6番
489
ダンストンメイ
44
1427
(0.4)
2-1
|
J福島 11.24 良 右 1700
3歳上
6/15
6/15
13人
大野拓 57K
14番
496
ヒカリコーズウ
47
1471
(1.3)
10-9-8
37.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ビバサーストン オオミーアキノ (ノーザンテースト) |
関本淳 57K
岩手 櫻田浩
51
34
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
5/10
5/10
7人
陶文峰 55K
9番
520
スウィープザ
29
1580
(1.4)
6-4-4
|
盛岡 09.21 良 芝左 1700
夏油高原スキー場レー
5/9
5/9
5人
陶文峰 55K
5番
520
ドーリーゴン
51
1475
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
9/10
9/10
2人
陶文峰 54K
9番
523
グリーンヒルフ
22
2000
(2.1)
8-7-8
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1800
岡部玲子みちのく三十
1/8
1/8
4人
陶文峰 55K
1番
524
ラビットサプ
34
1558
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー オメガユーロスター アグネスショコラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
小松丈 56K
岩手 伊藤和
58
43
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 芝左 1700
オクトーバーカップB
9/12
9/12
9人
菅原俊 56K
4番
454
ドーリーゴン
58
1473
(1.2)
4-5-6
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
B2五組B2五組
5/10
5/10
5人
内田利 55K
4番
450
ホノカチャン
30
1424
(1.4)
7-8
|
盛岡 07.25 重 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
3/9
3/9
8人
村上忍 56K
5番
451
ウメノレイメイ
43
595
(0.6)
7-7
|
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1600
ジュライカップB2
6/10
6/10
5人
内田利 56K
7番
449
エクストラポイ
40
1409
(1.9)
4-5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
8 鹿毛
先
フジキセキ ヒカルアルタイル アセマ (Theatrical) |
下條知 57K
岩手 小野三
44
33
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
3/10
3/10
6人
高松亮 56K
4番
465
オウシュウカイサ
22
1582
(0.5)
2-1-1
|
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1600
仲秋賞B2
7/11
7/11
5人
村上忍 57K
11番
463
シルクバリアン
34
1414
(2.1)
3-8
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
1/10
1/10
5人
高松亮 55K
5番
458
スウィープザ
44
1568
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
水沢 09.06 良 右 1800
騎手ハンデ戦 B2二
5/10
5/10
1人
板垣吉 53K
2番
464
グリーンヒルフ
30
1585
(0.6)
3-3-4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤベガ コスモアンファング マイネアリーナ (カツラギエース) |
牧野孝 55K
岩手 吉田司
59
43
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 良 芝左 1700
オクトーバーカップB
7/12
7/12
11人
関本淳 55K
9番
481
ドーリーゴン
59
1472
(1.1)
11-8-8
|
盛岡 10.03 重 芝左 1700
秋の岩山まつりレース
9/10
9/10
6人
関本淳 55K
6番
477
ドリームスナイ
32
1492
(1.1)
8-5-6
|
盛岡 09.21 良 芝左 1700
夏油高原スキー場レー
4/9
4/9
6人
関本淳 55K
9番
478
ドーリーゴン
51
1475
(0.6)
3-2-2
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
おでんせ・べごっこフ
8/10
8/10
7人
関本淳 57K
1番
473
ラビットサプ
28
1442
(2.5)
6-7-7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スターオブコジーン マツリダベスト カナディアンレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
河野直 54K
岩手 城地藤
30
27
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.19 良 左 1800
遠野三山伝説レース
2/10
2/10
6人
南郷家 53K
6番
452
ハルカゼゴー
30
1577
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
7/10
7/10
5人
菅原勲 53K
7番
451
スウィープザ
23
1586
(2.0)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
10/10
10/10
3人
南郷家 53K
3番
452
ヒカルアルタイル
24
1593
(2.5)
1-1-2
|
水沢 09.07 良 右 1800
味の箱船岩泉町安家地
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原勲 53K
8番
447
オウシュウカイサ
30
1584
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ コアレスマーシャル ブライティアペニー (カーネギー) |
村松学 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
44
19
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.03 重 左 1600
仲秋賞B2
8/11
8/11
4人
関本淳 56K
1番
445
シルクバリアン
33
1415
(2.2)
6-7
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1800
北上市立博物館レース
1/10
1/10
2人
関本淳 55K
8番
470
ガッサンシャト
44
1571
(0.2)
4-4-2
|
J京都 01.31 重 芝右 2930
障害4歳未勝利
8/14
8/14
6人
熊澤重 59K
13番
470
ランドマッハ
-1
3222
(3.7)
6-6-6
|
J阪神 12.06 稍 芝右 2970
障害3歳未勝利
11/14
11/14
6人
熊澤重 58K
10番
462
スズカジョリ
-1
3280
(4.4)
11-10-10
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ フェニックスクイン キャッチユアアイ (ノーザンテースト) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 葛西勝
29
23
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.18 良 左 1800
クリスタル賞3歳
6/12
6/12
10人
山本政 53K
12番
437
ロードカイザ
22
1582
(3.4)
11-11-8
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
10人
山本政 53K
5番
434
スウィープザ
27
1582
(1.6)
10-10-7
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1800
セプテンバーカップB
6/10
6/10
8人
山本政 53K
2番
432
ヤマニンエレメン
13
1587
(2.3)
7-4-3
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
おでんせ・べごっこフ
6/10
6/10
6人
山本政 53K
7番
428
ラビットサプ
29
1439
(2.2)
7-5-6
|
|
|