1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ボストンハーバー シルクアンコール ムーンライトグラス (Woodman) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
41
30
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 10.12 良 右 1400
牛乳で健康家族・牛乳
1/9
1/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
3番
464
アイスバレエ
41
1300
(1.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 10.07 不 右 1600
陣屋賞A4 B3特選
5/9
5/9
1人
向山牧 54K
5番
477
メジロバーク
25
1442
(1.3)
2-2-1
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選(イ
4/10
4/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
10番
470
クリスタルシンカ
24
1289
(0.0)
3-3-2
|
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
数河(すごう)特別B
1/10
1/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
7番
476
マルヨサンデー
28
1291
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
キンググローリアス ダイコウシリウス ダイコーレディー (タヤスツヨシ) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
29
24
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
ミルクカップB1 特
4/8
4/8
7人
阪上忠 56K
2番
445
ワイルドライフ
29
1447
(0.8)
3-5-6
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
7/10
7/10
8人
阪上忠 57K
8番
452
トミノプリズ
21
1297
(2.0)
4-5-6
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
6/10
6/10
6人
筒井勇 57K
3番
456
マルヨサンライス
22
1301
(1.0)
7-7-7
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
5/10
5/10
7人
阪上忠 57K
2番
453
エーシンティーエ
24
1292
(0.9)
4-7-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ニホンピロボタン ニホンピロスミレ (シービークロス) |
戸部尚 54K
愛知 圓田修
47
42
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.19 良 右 1800
ペガサス座特別B1
3/12
3/12
1人
安部幸 54K
5番
456
イエローファイト
47
2000
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 10.12 良 右 1600
天秤座特別B1
2/12
2/12
4人
岡部誠 54K
1番
453
ユキノサッシュ
47
1440
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 09.30 重 右 1600
ホウセンカ特別A3b
3/12
3/12
3人
岡部誠 53K
10番
451
ハクシンフリータ
43
1447
(0.6)
8-8-4
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1600
ききょう特別B1 特
3/10
3/10
4人
戸部尚 54K
8番
451
チェイリュイ
29
1423
(0.1)
7-7-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スキャターザゴールド ゴールドカード カーリスマイル (Caerleon) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
38
29
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選(イ
1/8
1/8
2人
濱口楠 56K
5番
469
エーシンサニーテ
38
1428
(0.1)
3-3-2
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選(イ
3/10
3/10
3人
濱口楠 56K
5番
466
クリスタルシンカ
24
1289
(0.0)
5-4-4
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選(イ
3/10
3/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
2番
465
チェイリュイ
26
1291
(1.4)
4-3-3
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
2/10
2/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
3番
461
エーシンティーエ
27
1284
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
エイシンサンディ エーシンサニーデイ エイシンヒューロン (Dayjur) |
東川公 56K
笠松 伊藤強
40
36
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選(イ
2/8
2/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
8番
456
ゴールドカー
37
1429
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
J札幌 09.05 良 右 1700
3歳上
13/13
13/13
12人
吉田稔 54K
13番
460
ナニハトモアレ
33
1483
(3.4)
4-4-7
40.8
|
J札幌 08.29 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
1/13
1/13
6人
藤岡佑 56K
1番
462
マスターエンプ
40
1473
(0.3)
3-5-3
37.8
|
J札幌 08.01 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/12
7/12
5人
藤岡佑 56K
9番
466
ツルマルエース
34
1482
(1.2)
6-7-6
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
エイシンプレストン エーシンワンダーズ エイシンワンダフル (サンデーサイレンス) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 伊藤強
38
24
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.19 良 右 1600
サラB2組B2
4/8
4/8
2人
丸野勝 54K
1番
449
リキドー
38
1464
(1.0)
4-5-4
|
J阪神 09.27 良 右 1200
3歳上
15/16
15/16
11人
藤岡康 52K
9番
436
タニノジュレッ
22
1146
(1.9)
4-3
39.3
|
J小倉 09.05 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
18/18
18/18
14人
田中健 51K
1番
420
ヤマカツマリリン
11
1105
(2.3)
1-2
36.7
|
J阪神 03.07 重 右 1200
3歳
7/14
7/14
10人
荻野琢 52K
9番
422
スペシャルクイ
25
1138
(1.8)
2-2
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ ロドリーバニヤン ハニーウィラブユー (Marju) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
33
29
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.19 良 右 1800
ペガサス座特別B1
8/12
8/12
12人
竹田秀 54K
11番
440
イエローファイト
31
2020
(2.1)
10-11-7
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選(イ
5/8
5/8
7人
東川公 54K
7番
445
ゴールドカー
29
1447
(1.9)
4-4-4
|
名古屋 09.30 重 右 1600
ホウセンカ特別A3b
7/12
7/12
10人
竹田秀 53K
4番
442
ハクシンフリータ
33
1461
(2.0)
10-10-9
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1600
ききょう特別B1 特
8/10
8/10
8人
東川公 54K
9番
450
チェイリュイ
22
1438
(1.6)
3-3-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
カルラネイチャー チェイリュイ クリアリンダ (ポリッシュパトリオット) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
31
28
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
ミルクカップB1 特
5/8
5/8
1人
佐藤友 57K
4番
448
ワイルドライフ
29
1447
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1600
ききょう特別B1 特
1/10
1/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
1番
451
オーリーテン
30
1422
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選(イ
1/10
1/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
1番
443
オグリスキー
31
1277
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1600
第10回ヤクルトカッ
7/10
7/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
5番
443
ルリーバニヤン
23
1441
(2.1)
1-1-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
メジロブライト メジロバークマン メジロシェルティ (メジロデユレン) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 町野良
31
23
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 10.07 不 右 1600
陣屋賞A4 B3特選
1/9
1/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
2番
509
タケカサチノヤマ
31
1429
(0.2)
9-8-5
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選(イ
8/10
8/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
8番
509
クリスタルシンカ
20
1298
(0.9)
10-9-8
|
笠松 09.08 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
6/10
6/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
6番
501
フサイチフウジ
20
1453
(2.1)
10-10-9
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選(イ
4/9
4/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
3番
506
タイショウロマン
21
1299
(1.0)
8-6-6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックホーク レッドホーク フェアリーベル (サクラバクシンオー) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
38
28
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
ミルクカップB1 特
2/8
2/8
3人
岡部誠 56K
1番
520
ワイルドライフ
32
1441
(0.2)
6-6-3
|
笠松 09.22 稍 右 1600
ききょう特別B1 特
7/10
7/10
5人
濱口楠 56K
2番
519
チェイリュイ
23
1437
(1.5)
8-8-8
|
浦和 09.11 良 左 1400
長良川(ながらがわ)
2/12
2/12
4人
的場文 55K
5番
510
ジュピターフ
38
1302
(0.0)
5-5-4
39.2
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選(イ
5/9
5/9
1人
濱口楠 56K
4番
515
タイショウロマン
20
1302
(1.3)
4-4-4
|
|
|