1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
サクラローレル ツカサゲンキ ビビッドアイ (フレンチグローリー) |
酒井学 56K
JRA 田所秀
43
36
|
3 | 5週 |
J札幌 08.15 良 右 1700
3歳上
10/13
10/13
8人
古川吉 54K
1番
496
グロッケンライ
31
1486
(1.3)
4-4-4
39.1
|
J札幌 06.27 良 右 1700
3歳上
4/11
4/11
6人
丸田恭 53K
10番
486
ドリームトラヘ
40
1472
(1.8)
3-3-4
38.6
|
J中京 05.30 良 左 1700
3歳
9/16
9/16
16人
安藤光 56K
2番
482
シンゼンオオシ
43
1468
(1.3)
6-7-7
38.3
|
J京都 05.17 稍 右 1800
3歳
10/12
10/12
11人
武幸四 56K
11番
480
オウケンマジッ
30
1550
(3.0)
6-4-8
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
カリスタグローリ マルヨサンライズ ピアトウコウ (サクラトウコウ) |
花本正 55K
笠松 青木達
31
26
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.08 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
1/10
1/10
3人
尾島徹 55K
10番
456
トミノプリズ
26
1291
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
カンナ特別A3
7/12
7/12
9人
花本正 54K
7番
460
ヴァーツラフ
31
1312
(1.4)
8-9-9
|
名古屋 08.26 良 右 1600
夾竹桃(きょうちくと
7/10
7/10
7人
尾島徹 54K
7番
461
ロードグリン
22
1472
(3.3)
2-4-6
|
笠松 08.19 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選A4
3/9
3/9
7人
花本正 54K
7番
468
モエレダンスク
23
1430
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アフリート イタリアンオリーブ バルドネキア (Indian Ridge) |
石橋守 55K
JRA 田所秀
47
35
|
1 | 7週 |
J小倉 08.01 良 右 1700
指宿特別 3歳上
8/15
8/15
9人
酒井学 55K
1番
478
ピイラニハイウ
33
1466
(2.0)
4-6-6
39.5
|
J小倉 07.19 良 右 1700
3歳上
6/15
6/15
9人
酒井学 55K
9番
480
トップコマチ
25
1478
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.4
|
園田 07.08 良 右 1400
揖保川特別特別 3歳
3/12
3/12
3人
酒井学 54K
5番
485
エーシンクールテ
47
1291
(1.7)
4-4-3
38.7
|
笠松 03.10 良 右 1800
春蘭特別A3 特別
2/10
2/10
2人
酒井学 55K
1番
466
ファンドリリュ
36
1577
(0.1)
4-5-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ウイニングチケット ウイニングボール オリオンフレンズ (フオテイテン) |
阪上忠 57K
笠松 森山英
45
33
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 良 右 1600
鈴蘭特別A3 特別
6/9
6/9
6人
島崎和 57K
5番
538
テキサスイーグ
28
1441
(1.9)
8-8-7
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1800
白山特別A3 特別
7/10
7/10
2人
阪上忠 57K
8番
538
ワイティタッチ
23
2001
(3.1)
8-7-8
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1800
ローレル争覇(P)4
7/10
7/10
3人
阪上忠 56.5K
6番
539
マルヨフェニック
35
1577
(3.3)
6-6-6
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1800
つつじ特別A3 特別
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 57K
1番
539
ケイアイカルデ
45
1555
(0.1)
6-5-5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ワンダーアチーブ ワンダーカピターナ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
安部幸 55K
JRA 藤岡範
35
30
|
8 | 5週 |
園田 08.13 良 右 1700
C1 3歳以上特別
3/10
3/10
3人
田中学 54K
1番
544
コスモニエ
35
1531
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
園田 07.22 不 右 1700
C2 3歳以上特別
1/10
1/10
3人
木村健 54K
3番
532
ヒトリューブン
33
1504
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.5
|
園田 07.09 良 右 1230
C2 3歳以上牝馬
4/12
4/12
4人
木村健 54K
5番
541
スーパーフライ
28
1211
(0.5)
3-4-3
39.9
|
姫路 06.25 良 右 1500
C1 4歳以上
7/12
7/12
5人
高馬元 54K
4番
525
ユメノオウジャ
23
1389
(1.1)
11-2-2
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
東川公 56K
JRA 大竹正
46
31
|
5 | 11週 |
J札幌 07.11 重 右 1700
3歳上
12/13
12/13
9人
宮崎北 52K
12番
470
エーシンモアオハ
46
1464
(2.5)
3-2-3
39.5
|
J福島 06.27 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
1/14
1/14
5人
松岡正 56K
5番
474
アンハートキンク
42
1478
(0.0)
2-1-2
38.7
|
J東京 05.30 不 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
11/18
11/18
13人
三浦皇 56K
15番
480
マツリダガッ
-1
1510
(1.2)
2-2-2
37.6
|
J東京 05.03 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
7/14
7/14
6人
柴田善 56K
14番
476
レオパレード
35
1413
(1.4)
10-7
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ミシエロ エイシンテンライ エイシンギヤロツプ (ノーザンテースト) |
高木健 57K
笠松 伊藤強
31
27
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 良 右 1600
鈴蘭特別A3 特別
9/9
9/9
8人
高木健 57K
6番
475
テキサスイーグ
22
1454
(3.2)
7-7-8
|
笠松 08.20 良 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳 以上
9/10
9/10
10人
尾島徹 57K
4番
472
ミツアキタービ
28
1430
(3.8)
9-8-9
|
笠松 07.23 重 右 1600
第8回飛騨牛カップA
9/10
9/10
10人
高木健 56K
6番
467
エーシンアクセラ
28
1433
(3.6)
9-9-8
|
門別 07.02 良 右 1800
サンライズペガサス賞
8/9
8/9
9人
沼澤英 56K
9番
466
ホワイトリーベ
31
1596
(2.3)
5-4-4
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ミシックトライブ コスモメンツェル ベルネスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
筒井勇 57K
笠松 法理勝
30
26
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 良 右 1600
鈴蘭特別A3 特別
8/9
8/9
7人
筒井勇 57K
3番
504
テキサスイーグ
22
1453
(3.1)
2-3-6
|
笠松 08.20 良 右 1600
葉月特別A2 特別
4/7
4/7
6人
筒井勇 56K
1番
493
オーメドック
30
1426
(1.0)
2-2-2
|
笠松 07.22 不 右 1400
あじめ峡特別A3 特
8/10
8/10
9人
筒井勇 57K
1番
492
タキオンシチー
23
1277
(1.4)
5-6-7
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
6/10
6/10
9人
筒井勇 56K
8番
492
エーシンアクセラ
28
1294
(2.3)
2-2-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ウォーエンブレム フサイチフウジン ガゼルロワイヤル (Garde Royale) |
尾島徹 57K
笠松 柴田高
33
30
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.08 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
1/10
1/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
7番
423
オーリーテン
29
1432
(0.0)
5-4-3
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1600
第10回ヤクルトカッ
5/10
5/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
6番
425
ルリーバニヤン
28
1431
(1.1)
6-6-4
|
笠松 07.20 稍 右 1600
キリンクラシックラガ
3/10
3/10
3人
花本正 56K
4番
430
ニシノプトゥリ
33
1419
(0.8)
7-6-5
|
名古屋 07.01 重 右 1600
琴座特別B1
7/12
7/12
2人
尾島徹 56K
1番
421
ニシノプトゥリ
31
1462
(1.7)
4-5-4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
クロフネ チャーミングシチー アデレードシチー (ラムタラ) |
吉田稔 55K
JRA 清水出
55
24
|
4 | 8週 |
J小倉 07.26 不 芝右 1800
足立山特別 3歳上
11/12
11/12
11人
太宰啓 55K
2番
434
アキノカウンター
-1
1533
(1.9)
3-3-7
38.4
|
J阪神 07.12 良 右 1800
3歳上
15/16
15/16
13人
和田竜 55K
11番
428
スズカルビー
24
1559
(3.3)
12-13-12
40.6
|
J京都 04.26 重 右 1800
4歳上
11/16
11/16
13人
小林徹 55K
2番
422
キャッツインブ
55
1518
(2.1)
12-12-12
37.1
|
J阪神 04.05 良 右 1800
4歳上
13/16
13/16
13人
池添謙 55K
16番
426
サンデーヒスト
19
1564
(3.3)
15-16-15
40.0
|
|
|