1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ モエレサンドラ トーヨーサンダー (サクラチヨノオー) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
31
27
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
釜石まるごと味覚レー
5/10
5/10
9人
南郷家 53K
10番
447
キーボックス
22
1429
(0.7)
10-10-9
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1600
ルビー賞3歳
8/11
8/11
7人
南郷家 54K
6番
449
カサブランカ
31
1430
(5.0)
10-10
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1600
ガーネット賞3歳
10/12
10/12
11人
南郷家 54K
8番
450
アクロスザボ
27
1429
(4.4)
6-6
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
4/9
4/9
6人
南郷家 53K
9番
446
ダンストンメイ
26
1299
(1.7)
4-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
逃
スキャターザゴールド バクシンタッチ エレガントブーケ (イルドブルボン) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
34
29
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 57K
5番
451
ミルウイニング
26
1428
(0.5)
3-3
|
盛岡 07.19 不 左 1400
三種町特産・八竜メロ
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 55K
1番
451
エイシンウルフオ
32
1280
(0.2)
1-1
|
水沢 11.10 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 55K
10番
456
ヒカルメイオー
23
1305
(0.4)
2-1-2
|
盛岡 10.27 稍 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
1番
452
コンゴウフクフ
34
1289
(0.5)
1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
9 栗毛
追
タマモクロス マイネピルエット イブキバレリーナ (ノーザンテースト) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 畠山信
41
33
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
7/11
7/11
11人
高松亮 53K
4番
435
グラスバラー
27
1420
(1.2)
11-11-9
|
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 1700
夏休みは親子で蔦沼め
3/9
3/9
3人
高松亮 53K
8番
427
ドーリーゴン
41
1483
(0.9)
8-5-3
|
盛岡 07.19 不 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/9
4/9
7人
高松亮 54K
4番
439
ウインライトアッ
38
1415
(0.4)
9-4
|
水沢 07.06 稍 右 1600
水沢ざっつぁかまつり
3/10
3/10
9人
高松亮 53K
8番
438
ギンガスター
25
1433
(0.6)
7-5-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
パークリージエント ウェルスビューロウ フクトミ (ターナボス) |
関本浩 53K
岩手 城地俊
39
32
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
釜石まるごと味覚レー
10/10
10/10
3人
関本浩 53K
1番
473
キーボックス
14
1446
(2.4)
1-3-5
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1000
風鈴賞C1
2/12
2/12
7人
関本浩 54K
8番
462
マツリダベス
39
1007
(0.7)
3-4
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
山形村短角牛レース
1/9
1/9
2人
関本浩 53K
1番
462
ナバラサ
38
1279
(0.9)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.18 稍 左 1400
サンドクラフトinみ
2/10
2/10
2人
南郷家 53K
1番
468
プラネタリーリ
35
1281
(0.0)
1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク オンワードスペル オンワードウィナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 小林義
38
30
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
釜石まるごと味覚レー
8/10
8/10
2人
小林俊 53K
8番
439
キーボックス
17
1439
(1.7)
3-4-6
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1000
風鈴賞C1
6/12
6/12
3人
小林俊 54K
12番
434
マツリダベス
38
1010
(1.0)
4-3
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1400
久慈地方産業まつりレ
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 53K
7番
437
エーシンエイホー
32
1288
(0.2)
1-1
|
盛岡 07.20 稍 左 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 53K
4番
438
キタノハルミチャ
31
1281
(0.2)
1-1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
バチアー グリーンヒルバチア ランディスティニー (サクラバクシンオー) |
陶文峰 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
25
19
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
11/11
11/11
10人
陶文峰 53K
9番
478
グラスバラー
16
1445
(3.7)
6-9-11
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
9/9
9/9
7人
陶文峰 52K
6番
478
ミルウイニング
13
1448
(2.5)
7-7
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
もぐらんぴあレース
9/9
9/9
7人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
476
マツリダベス
21
1442
(2.2)
7-7
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭りレー
4/8
4/8
3人
陶文峰 53K
8番
471
オメガユーロス
25
1456
(0.6)
6-4-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
アルカング キングカング ダズリンデセプション (Storm Cat) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 畠山信
38
27
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 1700
夏休みは親子で蔦沼め
5/9
5/9
4人
村松学 55K
3番
462
ドーリーゴン
38
1487
(1.3)
2-4-5
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
新山根温泉べっぴんの
5/9
5/9
6人
高松亮 55K
9番
469
マンフッド
28
1432
(1.3)
9-7
|
水沢 07.04 不 右 1600
三陸リアス賞C1
12/12
12/12
12人
高松亮 56K
5番
470
エアメギド
26
1430
(3.2)
12-12-12
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1800
焼石岳賞C1
7/10
7/10
4人
村松学 56K
4番
472
エアメギド
16
2015
(3.1)
2-4-8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ サイレントヘネシー ワイビースペクター (スマコバクリーク) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
37
29
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
釜石まるごと味覚レー
2/10
2/10
4人
村上忍 55K
6番
470
キーボックス
25
1423
(0.1)
4-2-2
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1600
奥入瀬渓流エコロード
2/10
2/10
4人
阿部英 55K
10番
468
センタージール
37
1425
(0.2)
3-3
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
森岳温泉郷レース C
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部英 55K
6番
470
シルクグラデ
32
1422
(0.9)
7-7
|
水沢 07.05 重 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
4/9
4/9
3人
小林俊 55K
4番
475
ウインライトアッ
23
1417
(0.3)
6-5-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ノーマディック オズベック (Deputy Minister) |
村松学 53K
岩手 千葉四
21
19
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.31 不 右 1600
釜石まるごと味覚レー
6/10
6/10
10人
高橋悠 53K
4番
456
キーボックス
21
1432
(1.0)
7-8-7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/9
8/9
9人
村松学 54K
1番
454
ミルウイニング
14
1445
(2.2)
8-9
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
新山根温泉べっぴんの
8/9
8/9
8人
村松学 53K
7番
452
マンフッド
20
1443
(2.4)
7-8
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
砂丘温泉ゆめろんレー
6/8
6/8
7人
村松学 53K
2番
447
フェニックスハー
19
1452
(1.9)
5-4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク ベルモントプレミア ベルモントグレイス (アジュディケーティング) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
38
31
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
10/11
10/11
6人
沢田盛 56K
8番
448
グラスバラー
20
1436
(2.8)
7-8-10
|
盛岡 08.17 良 左 1400
十和田バラ焼きレース
1/10
1/10
1人
高橋悠 55K
6番
444
コスモシュクレ
38
1277
(0.7)
5-5
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1400
白樺・海女・琥珀の里
2/8
2/8
4人
高橋悠 55K
6番
448
キーボックス
30
1291
(0.5)
2-3
|
盛岡 07.19 不 左 1400
ドラゴンフレッシュC
4/10
4/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
8番
446
ドリームオブ
34
1278
(0.6)
2-4
|
|
|