1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
グランデラ ネリネ フィンラディア (フジキセキ) |
小嶋久 53K
北海道 田部和
36
17
|
12 | 5週 |
J札幌 07.05 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
13/13
13/13
10人
田中康 54K
8番
430
シャルマンスタイ
1
1532
(5.7)
5-11-13
42.5
|
J東京 05.23 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
11/18
11/18
8人
蛯名正 54K
3番
426
ディナルアルフ
6
1244
(1.3)
3-3
35.6
|
J東京 04.26 不 左 1300
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
12人
吉田豊 54K
14番
424
ダノンマイスタ
36
1205
(2.4)
8-6
39.3
|
J中山 03.29 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
6人
柴山雄 54K
11番
422
ヘヴンリースハ
24
1146
(1.2)
3-3
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ムタファーウエク ステイトリーマナー ブレーヴクイーン (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 恵多豊
44
30
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 重 右 1200
D1 1組
3/9
3/9
2人
黒澤愛 53K
6番
514
コウジンキンキ
44
1134
(0.4)
6-6
36.9
|
門別 07.16 重 右 1200
3歳 条件41組
2/12
2/12
11人
黒澤愛 53K
9番
522
ダンピエール
38
1143
(0.0)
7-8
36.6
|
旭川 09.04 重 右 1600
ブリーダーズゴールド
8/11
8/11
11人
服部茂 54K
10番
534
ワンダフルクエ
8
1472
(3.5)
8-8-8
41.5
|
旭川 08.05 良 右 1500
ステイゴールド賞(タ
取消等
川島雅 53K
3番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マジックマイルズ モエレニアネス ニアーザゴールド (Seeking the Gold) |
石崎駿 54K
北海道 堂山芳
44
36
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 重 右 1200
D1 1組
2/9
2/9
3人
吉田稔 54K
8番
456
コウジンキンキ
44
1134
(0.4)
3-3
37.5
|
門別 07.15 不 右 1200
様似町「アポイの火ま
3/7
3/7
4人
宮崎光 54K
1番
464
ケーティングク
38
1136
(1.3)
3-3
38.1
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1000
D1 1組
4/7
4/7
2人
宮崎光 54K
1番
450
モンタナ
38
1025
(0.5)
5-4
38.3
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
D1 1組
7/12
7/12
1人
小嶋久 54K
9番
448
ベルモントド
25
1177
(2.2)
1-2
42.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
グリーンアプローズ ウインノーザ ウィンメッセージ (ウイニングチケット) |
坂下秀 53K
北海道 村上正
44
33
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 重 右 1200
D1 1組
9/9
9/9
7人
坂下秀 53K
3番
444
コウジンキンキ
31
1153
(2.3)
2-2
39.5
|
門別 07.15 不 右 1200
様似町「アポイの火ま
7/7
7/7
3人
桑村真 53K
2番
440
ケーティングク
19
1166
(4.3)
2-2
41.6
|
札幌 05.14 良 右 1000
立夏特別3歳 条件オ
3/8
3/8
2人
桑村真 53K
6番
420
ウィナーズダ
44
1014
(0.6)
4-4
38.1
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1000
3歳 条件41組
1/11
1/11
1人
桑村真 53K
7番
426
カネマサドルチ
37
1018
(0.5)
1-1
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 芦毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード プリティーブライド クリラヴド (カーネギー) |
桑村真 53K
北海道 角川秀
41
37
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 重 右 1200
D1 1組
5/9
5/9
1人
桑村真 53K
2番
442
コウジンキンキ
41
1138
(0.8)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 07.16 重 右 1200
3歳 条件41組
2/12
2/12
2人
桑村真 53K
2番
442
モエレパーフェ
34
1149
(0.3)
1-1
38.9
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
3歳4 1組
3/11
3/11
2人
桑村真 53K
1番
436
モエレパーフェ
37
1152
(0.2)
1-1
39.6
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
3歳 条件41組
1/9
1/9
1人
桑村真 53K
6番
436
ヘルシービガ
36
1158
(0.0)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード テツキチダイオー ナイスネス (Danzig) |
川島洋 56K
北海道 田中正
73
39
|
2 | 連闘 |
門別 08.05 稍 右 1700
厚賀森林公園特別D1
7/8
7/8
4人
川島洋 56K
8番
504
プリモダンサ
23
1512
(1.8)
4-5-4
40.0
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1700
平取町義経神社例大祭
4/7
4/7
3人
川島洋 56K
2番
504
アンジュポケ
73
1482
(0.7)
3-2-2
39.6
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1700
C4 1組
4/11
4/11
4人
川島洋 56K
8番
500
アドベンティ
25
1525
(1.8)
3-3-3
40.3
|
門別 06.25 稍 右 1700
D1 1組
6/8
6/8
3人
川島洋 56K
6番
500
カイオ
34
1517
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート ジャンジー アートギャロップ (キンググローリアス) |
黒澤愛 51K
北海道 國信満
43
33
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.28 重 右 1000
D2 1組
1/8
1/8
5人
黒澤愛 51K
3番
456
ティアップアケ
43
1010
(0.0)
5-4
36.9
|
門別 07.16 重 右 1200
「うらかわ馬フェスタ
3/7
3/7
4人
黒澤愛 51K
1番
454
ウエスタンラック
34
1149
(0.8)
5-5
38.7
|
門別 07.09 重 右 1700
むかわ町穂別地球体験
6/9
6/9
3人
黒澤愛 51K
5番
460
アンジュポケ
20
1526
(2.5)
5-5-6
41.1
|
門別 06.24 稍 右 1200
D2 2組
1/12
1/12
2人
黒澤愛 51K
9番
462
マゴコロ
34
1151
(0.0)
4-3
39.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル ペガサスビーム アモーレペガサス (メジロライアン) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 林和弘
38
36
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 重 右 1200
D1 1組
6/9
6/9
4人
櫻井拓 54K
7番
518
コウジンキンキ
38
1142
(1.2)
8-8
37.2
|
門別 07.15 不 右 1200
様似町「アポイの火ま
4/7
4/7
5人
櫻井拓 54K
3番
526
ケーティングク
37
1137
(1.4)
6-6
38.1
|
門別 06.25 稍 右 1200
D1 1組
7/11
7/11
2人
櫻井拓 54K
7番
526
ボイスオブコ
31
1161
(1.9)
1-2
41.4
|
門別 06.11 不 右 1200
D2 1組
1/8
1/8
2人
櫻井拓 54K
5番
528
シャンハイオーク
37
1135
(0.1)
2-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ジュエリーチケット ゴーゴーイチ (ミスターシービー) |
齊藤正 53K
北海道 米川伸
33
24
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 重 右 1200
D1 1組
8/9
8/9
9人
齊藤正 53K
1番
422
コウジンキンキ
33
1151
(2.1)
4-4
39.1
|
門別 07.16 重 右 1200
3歳 条件41組
7/12
7/12
8人
齊藤正 53K
12番
420
ダンピエール
30
1155
(1.2)
5-5
38.9
|
門別 07.01 稍 右 1700
天秤座特別3歳 条件
9/9
9/9
8人
川島雅 53K
4番
422
フーガ
3
1548
(3.6)
2-2-3
42.1
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1200
獅子座特別3歳 条件
5/7
5/7
7人
川島雅 53K
5番
424
ウィナーズダ
31
1170
(2.2)
6-7
39.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ ハチノスカーレット タマモベティ (メンデス) |
小国博 54K
北海道 田部和
39
36
|
4 | 4週 |
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
C4 1組
5/12
5/12
9人
川島洋 54K
8番
464
マリアンヌタイヨ
36
1153
(0.5)
2-2
39.0
|
門別 06.25 稍 右 1200
D1 1組
6/11
6/11
7人
小国博 54K
8番
468
ボイスオブコ
32
1160
(1.8)
8-8
40.4
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
D1 1組
5/8
5/8
5人
小国博 54K
1番
466
パレスチャイナ
39
1160
(1.5)
5-5
39.4
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
D1 1組
3/12
3/12
4人
川島洋 54K
11番
468
ベルモントド
35
1161
(0.6)
6-4
40.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ バンブーセレソン リトミコバンブー (バンブーアトラス) |
櫻井拓 56K
北海道 林和弘
24
19
|
9 | 6週 |
大井 06.25 不 右 1600
C3三 四
8/10
8/10
10人
遠藤健 52K
6番
451
ナイトトレイン
16
1461
(1.8)
6-6-8
42.2
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1500
C3三 四
9/10
9/10
10人
遠藤健 52K
5番
459
スキャターザヒ
18
1386
(2.2)
5-4-5
41.4
|
大井 05.13 良 右 1500
C3五 六
5/12
5/12
12人
遠藤健 52K
9番
459
タケノシェーバ
24
1389
(1.3)
5-5-6
40.5
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1500
C3四 五
7/12
7/12
12人
遠藤健 52K
2番
461
ジェイドスリ
16
1399
(1.7)
4-10-10
41.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ダンツシアトル スイーツカレント スイートドミニク (モガミ) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 大崎順
65
39
|
5 | 連闘 |
門別 08.05 稍 右 1700
厚賀森林公園特別D1
6/8
6/8
8人
小国博 54K
6番
438
プリモダンサ
24
1511
(1.7)
3-3-7
40.0
|
門別 07.30 重 右 1200
D1 1組
7/9
7/9
8人
小国博 54K
9番
440
コウジンキンキ
34
1149
(1.9)
9-9
37.6
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1700
平取町義経神社例大祭
5/7
5/7
6人
小国博 54K
1番
436
アンジュポケ
65
1489
(1.4)
2-3-3
40.1
|
門別 07.15 不 右 1200
様似町「アポイの火ま
6/7
6/7
7人
齊藤正 54K
4番
444
ケーティングク
31
1147
(2.4)
7-7
38.6
|
|
|