1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ダンストングラン アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 村上昌
53
28
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
12/12
12/12
6人
小林俊 53K
12番
425
ダンストンジ
14
1325
(3.5)
10-8-9
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
花と緑のまつり200
8/8
8/8
2人
小林俊 53K
3番
427
フェニックスクイ
17
1458
(2.5)
4-7-7
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1400
プリンセスカップ2歳
1/11
1/11
2人
小林俊 53K
4番
417
フェニックスクイ
27
1301
(0.4)
6-5
|
盛岡 09.06 良 芝左 1600
若鮎賞(ダイタクリー
7/9
7/9
1人
小林俊 53K
2番
421
ダンストンジ
53
1415
(1.6)
5-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
シルバーチャーム シルバーカテリーナ ウランウラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
菅原勲 54K
岩手 佐藤晴
31
21
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
3/12
3/12
2人
菅原勲 54K
5番
472
ダンストンジ
25
1297
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
6/12
6/12
2人
菅原勲 54K
8番
470
マヨノエンゼル
5
2166
(2.8)
3-2-4
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞(アドマ
1/12
1/12
1人
菅原勲 54K
5番
466
フジフーフー
31
1449
(0.2)
4-1-1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
あやめ賞3歳 牝馬
1/11
1/11
1人
菅原勲 53K
10番
457
リリーミッション
21
1475
(0.3)
3-2-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ テンショウスズラン マルヨシバンゼン (テユーター) |
村松学 54K
岩手 菅原右
72
37
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
2/10
2/10
7人
内田利 53K
9番
413
クラサッキー
38
1425
(0.0)
1-1
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
11/12
11/12
9人
関本淳 53K
9番
415
ダンストンジ
17
1319
(2.9)
8-7-12
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
花と緑のまつり200
4/8
4/8
3人
関本淳 53K
7番
422
フェニックスクイ
22
1447
(1.4)
3-3-3
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
3/12
3/12
2人
小林俊 53K
4番
417
アンダージョ
72
1391
(0.5)
5-3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
サクラローレル マクロカトリーナ ハンドレッドベター (ニホンピロウイナー) |
関本浩 54K
岩手 小野敏
54
22
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
10/10
10/10
10人
菊地康 53K
1番
432
クラサッキー
20
1451
(2.6)
10-10
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
10/10
10/10
10人
関本浩 53K
5番
428
マイネルサーブ
4
1488
(5.3)
10-10-10
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
12/12
12/12
9人
関本浩 53K
8番
436
アンダージョ
54
1417
(3.1)
12-12
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞(アドマ
12/12
12/12
10人
関本浩 54K
11番
442
シルバーカテリ
9
1497
(4.8)
11-12-11
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス チェリーロード ダイタクラグーン (グルームダンサー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
55
29
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
9/10
9/10
4人
高松亮 53K
5番
470
クラサッキー
20
1450
(2.5)
7-9
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
9/10
9/10
7人
村上忍 53K
4番
476
アンダーゴー
21
1465
(2.9)
7-7-7
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
7/10
7/10
6人
村上忍 53K
6番
475
マイネルサーブ
19
1455
(2.0)
4-7-5
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
11/12
11/12
11人
菅原俊 53K
3番
470
アンダージョ
55
1416
(3.0)
11-11
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ローズヘイロー ツジノローズ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 城地藤
26
16
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
8/10
8/10
9人
関本淳 53K
7番
421
クラサッキー
26
1442
(1.7)
7-8
|
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
7/10
7/10
10人
関本淳 53K
5番
418
アンダーゴー
23
1460
(2.4)
9-9-9
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
9/10
9/10
8人
関本淳 53K
9番
421
マイネルサーブ
16
1461
(2.6)
3-5-7
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
11/12
11/12
12人
関本淳 54K
3番
422
マヨノエンゼル
-1
2191
(5.3)
11-11-11
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ フェニックスクイン キャッチユアアイ (ノーザンテースト) |
山本政 54K
岩手 葛西勝
69
39
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
6/12
6/12
5人
山本政 53K
7番
423
ダンストンジ
22
1305
(1.5)
2-2-3
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
花と緑のまつり200
1/8
1/8
6人
山本政 53K
2番
427
フジフーフー
29
1433
(0.0)
7-4-2
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
6/12
6/12
4人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
428
アンダージョ
69
1395
(0.9)
6-4
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
盛岡市市制施行120
3/10
3/10
3人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
429
マイネルサーブ
34
1457
(2.7)
4-4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク ダンストンメイビス アタゴジーニアス (ティンバーカントリー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
36
22
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
1/9
1/9
4人
村上忍 53K
6番
414
リュウノシンゲ
36
1282
(0.1)
2-1
|
水沢 06.28 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 53K
5番
422
ティティサイレン
18
1315
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組3歳 B
5/9
5/9
1人
村上忍 53K
4番
420
ラビットシンテ
17
1319
(0.7)
2-2-3
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
8/10
8/10
3人
村上忍 53K
5番
414
リュウノリバテ
18
1473
(3.0)
3-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル アンダーゴールド キョウエイヨシノ (プラウドデボネア) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 村上昌
34
27
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
1/10
1/10
6人
板垣吉 53K
1番
445
テバギア
34
1436
(1.3)
1-1-1
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組3歳 B
1/9
1/9
6人
板垣吉 53K
3番
441
コスモジャック
26
1295
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
3歳B13歳 B1
5/10
5/10
4人
板垣吉 53K
8番
437
リュウノリバテ
28
1458
(1.5)
7-7
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1400
3歳B23歳 B2
7/9
7/9
2人
阿部英 53K
8番
436
エムアイルシェル
19
1318
(1.6)
6-8
|
|
|