1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
フォーティナイナー ムーンバレイ クリスザレディー (Kris) |
岡部誠 57K
愛知 角田輝
65
55
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.03 稍 右 1600
磯ノ木(いそのき)特
5/9
5/9
2人
吉田稔 56K
8番
504
サンキストゴー
41
1455
(1.2)
2-2-4
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1800
梅見月杯
5/11
5/11
2人
吉田稔 57K
4番
508
ベストタイザ
60
1580
(1.3)
3-4-5
40.0
|
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1600
マイル争覇
4/12
4/12
2人
吉田稔 57K
6番
505
キングスゾー
54
1442
(1.0)
6-7-5
39.2
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1900
名古屋記念 オープン
1/10
1/10
1人
吉田稔 53K
8番
510
テーマミュージ
65
2056
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
エリシオ ゼンノスカイブルー ウインベローナ (アジュディケーティング) |
宇都英 58K
愛知 角田輝
40
32
|
10 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.03 稍 右 1600
磯ノ木(いそのき)特
6/9
6/9
5人
宇都英 56K
2番
559
サンキストゴー
38
1459
(1.6)
4-3-3
|
J東京 05.23 良 左 1400
4歳上
16/16
16/16
13人
田中勝 57K
11番
562
スナークユーチャ
20
1296
(5.2)
12-11
40.5
|
J東京 11.15 良 左 1400
3歳上
15/16
15/16
14人
石神深 57K
5番
550
アンダーカウン
30
1277
(4.6)
13-13
39.1
|
J東京 10.25 重 左 1400
3歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
吉田豊 57K
9番
558
ノーリプライ
40
1261
(3.2)
14-13
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アフリート エーシンアクセラン エイシンカトリーヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
花本正 57K
笠松 伊藤強
48
39
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
1/10
1/10
1人
花本正 57K
7番
478
ケイアイマイスキ
37
1271
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
笠松 06.11 重 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳 以
6/8
6/8
5人
花本正 57K
7番
481
ベストタイザ
37
1293
(2.9)
5-6-6
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1800
ローレル争覇(P)4
2/10
2/10
5人
花本正 57K
5番
480
マルヨフェニック
48
1553
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1 B
3/9
3/9
2人
花本正 56K
5番
482
ケイアイカルデ
33
1285
(1.0)
7-7-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アフリート ケイアイフウジン ケイアイカーニバル (Wolfhound) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
35
29
|
8 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.03 稍 右 1600
磯ノ木(いそのき)特
8/9
8/9
9人
大畑雅 56K
9番
451
サンキストゴー
34
1466
(2.3)
3-4-7
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
7/10
7/10
10人
大畑雅 57K
1番
453
エーシンアクセラ
28
1295
(2.4)
3-8-8
|
名古屋 06.19 重 右 1900
パールオープンA1
11/11
11/11
11人
大畑雅 53K
10番
453
ウイニングウイ
17
2093
(4.7)
10-10-10
42.8
|
名古屋 06.04 良 右 1400
JNBシリーズムーン
11/12
11/12
11人
横井将 56K
5番
452
センゲンゴロ
35
1311
(2.7)
10-10-10
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Aptitude ケイアイマイスキー Teakabu (Woodman) |
阪上忠 58K
笠松 森山英
44
34
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
2/10
2/10
4人
阪上忠 58K
3番
461
エーシンアクセラ
36
1275
(0.4)
7-5-3
|
笠松 06.11 不 右 1600
ミズバショウ特別A2
1/5
1/5
2人
阪上忠 58K
1番
475
シルクデューク
37
1451
(0.2)
3-3-2
|
大井 05.13 良 右 2600
大井記念(S2)4上
13/15
13/15
15人
赤嶺亮 52K
8番
470
ライジングウ
18
2544
(5.0)
15-14-13
42.0
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1700
皐月盃(さつきはい)
12/12
12/12
11人
赤嶺亮 55K
7番
470
ブラックサーホ
44
1507
(2.2)
3-3-5
42.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ミシエロ エイシンテンライ エイシンギヤロツプ (ノーザンテースト) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤強
54
31
|
9 | 2週 |
門別 07.02 良 右 1800
サンライズペガサス賞
8/9
8/9
9人
沼澤英 56K
9番
466
ホワイトリーベ
31
1596
(2.3)
5-4-4
38.8
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 2000
ディープインパクト・
12/13
12/13
11人
山口竜 56K
2番
466
ゴッドセント
26
2133
(3.7)
2-6-10
42.4
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1800
ジャイアントレッカー
10/10
10/10
4人
山口竜 56K
11番
470
モエレエトワール
12
2011
(4.5)
2-2-5
43.5
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1800
日高町長杯門別温泉と
3/9
3/9
7人
山口竜 56K
8番
466
ジュークジョ
54
1572
(0.7)
3-2-1
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ニシノデュー ニシノフラワー (Majestic Light) |
安部幸 58K
笠松 山中輝
43
16
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 07.01 不 左 1500
ゴールドカップ(S3
9/12
9/12
6人
山崎誠 58K
3番
474
ノースダンデ
43
1350
(2.9)
9-8-8
38.5
|
J東京 04.25 不 芝左 2400
メトロポリタンS 4
14/16
14/16
11人
江田照 52K
16番
482
スノークラッシャ
-1
2348
(1.7)
1-1-1
38.5
|
J福島 04.12 良 芝右 2000
福島民報杯 4歳上オ
13/14
13/14
12人
的場勇 55K
9番
480
ホッコーパド
24
2005
(2.7)
6-6-11
37.2
|
J中山 12.06 良 芝右 3600
スポーツニッポン賞ス
14/16
14/16
14人
勝浦正 57K
12番
484
エアジパンク
-1
3503
(2.2)
2-2-4
37.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
Friendly Lover フサイチウィード Ruthenwood (Baederwood) |
向山牧 58K
笠松 後藤正
38
36
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
3/10
3/10
3人
濱口楠 58K
4番
514
エーシンアクセラ
35
1276
(0.5)
5-4-2
|
笠松 06.11 重 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳 以
5/8
5/8
6人
濱口楠 57K
3番
513
ベストタイザ
38
1290
(2.6)
3-5-5
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1800
ローレル争覇(P)4
5/10
5/10
9人
濱口楠 58K
8番
516
マルヨフェニック
36
1575
(3.1)
4-3-3
|
笠松 05.14 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1 B
2/9
2/9
6人
濱口楠 56K
1番
511
ケイアイカルデ
36
1278
(0.3)
3-3-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ シルクデューク マーベラスメロン (リヴリア) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
59
38
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
10/10
10/10
2人
安部幸 57K
5番
474
エーシンアクセラ
26
1300
(2.9)
6-6-7
|
笠松 06.11 不 右 1600
ミズバショウ特別A2
2/5
2/5
1人
濱口楠 57K
5番
474
ケイアイマイスキ
36
1453
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1800
ローレル争覇(P)4
9/10
9/10
4人
佐藤友 57K
4番
482
マルヨフェニック
32
1584
(4.0)
3-4-4
|
名古屋 05.06 不 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
2/10
2/10
6人
東川公 57K
4番
475
ハードインパ
59
1408
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
メイセイオペラ ボナンザーオペラ マルカダイヤ (スルーザドラゴン) |
尾島徹 55K
笠松 伊藤強
31
30
|
2 | 連闘 |
金沢 07.17 不 右 1500
読売レディス杯(GI
8/12
8/12
5人
花本正 56K
7番
487
アウロラプラネ
29
1379
(2.0)
5-5-5
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
5/10
5/10
5人
尾島徹 55K
6番
491
エーシンアクセラ
31
1286
(1.5)
9-9-9
|
船橋 06.10 良 左 1600
マリーンカップJpn
13/14
13/14
13人
大?研 54K
2番
484
メイショウバト
31
1450
(4.0)
9-10-12
41.1
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2 特別
3/8
3/8
1人
花本正 55K
4番
491
エイシンアスワン
28
1444
(0.4)
6-6-6
|
|
|