1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ ホノカチャン キッズフェイヴァー (End Sweep) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
89
49
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 良 右 1600
水沢・商人まつりレー
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原俊 53K
3番
438
ベルモントジ
23
1455
(1.6)
9-10-9
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
5/8
5/8
6人
阿部英 53K
3番
440
キングハーバ
22
1457
(1.4)
6-6-6
|
盛岡 05.30 良 芝左 1700
五月雨賞B2
6/11
6/11
10人
村上忍 53K
8番
427
コアレスアミーコ
89
1461
(0.9)
10-11-10
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1700
B2B2
8/10
8/10
8人
高松亮 53K
8番
431
プリズンガ
63
1479
(0.7)
6-7-6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
メジロディザイヤー ハートウォーマー クールハート (デイクタス) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小野三
30
28
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
久慈平岳レース B2
4/10
4/10
6人
小林俊 55K
9番
434
リュウノブラン
30
1446
(0.5)
4-2-2
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
早池峰山山開きレース
5/10
5/10
6人
小林俊 55K
10番
436
アニバーサリー
27
1440
(1.0)
5-5-6
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
マリオス20F スカ
6/10
6/10
6人
菊地康 55K
10番
433
ラビットサプ
29
1453
(2.8)
2-3
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
9/10
9/10
7人
菊地康 55K
3番
448
ビバサースト
25
1462
(1.3)
8-7-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド マルケイゴールド ミナモトジュニアス (ジユニアス) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 小野三
32
24
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 55K
6番
446
グラスホープ
19
1458
(1.4)
10-10-9
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
早池峰山山開きレース
9/10
9/10
8人
菊地康 55K
7番
446
アニバーサリー
22
1452
(2.2)
9-9-9
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
チャペル ノーザンク
7/10
7/10
9人
菊地康 55K
4番
448
ワタシノオウジ
32
1449
(2.3)
7-8
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
5/10
5/10
9人
菊地康 55K
5番
452
オヤマエルニーニ
21
1479
(1.1)
10-9-10
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ウェイオブライト ゴッデスフラワー サークルアモン (グルームダンサー) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 城地藤
31
25
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭りレー
6/8
6/8
7人
南郷家 53K
4番
500
オメガユーロス
22
1464
(1.4)
7-8-7
|
水沢 06.13 重 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
9/9
9/9
5人
南郷家 53K
1番
504
キョウエイノーフ
22
1447
(1.8)
6-6-7
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
玉山歴史民俗資料館レ
8/8
8/8
4人
南郷家 53K
7番
505
フーマ
31
1454
(2.1)
4-5
|
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
6/10
6/10
6人
南郷家 53K
2番
509
キングハーバ
24
1447
(1.9)
2-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン クロシェレース レース (Gulch) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々由
68
39
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
4/10
4/10
6人
菅原俊 53K
2番
439
グラスホープ
23
1450
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
早池峰山山開きレース
7/10
7/10
4人
阿部英 53K
6番
435
アニバーサリー
25
1446
(1.6)
3-4-5
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
マリオス20F スカ
2/10
2/10
8人
阿部英 53K
1番
426
ラビットサプ
39
1439
(1.4)
7-4
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1700
B2B2
4/10
4/10
10人
阿部英 53K
7番
427
ナリタルーキー
68
1472
(1.7)
7-6-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
8 鹿毛
先
フジキセキ ヒカルアルタイル アセマ (Theatrical) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 小野三
30
27
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 良 右 1600
前沢夏まつりレース
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 55K
10番
465
ラビットサプ
30
1439
(1.1)
3-3-3
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
6/9
6/9
1人
村上忍 55K
9番
469
ガッサンシャト
27
1447
(0.5)
5-5-7
|
盛岡 05.17 重 左 1800
山岸カキツバタレース
5/10
5/10
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
465
エーシンスローイ
22
1595
(1.1)
6-4-4
|
水沢 05.06 良 右 1800
石桜杯C1
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 57K
5番
465
ワイルドシャト
28
2000
(0.2)
2-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ キザキノフラッグ ケイワンフラッグ (ターナボス) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 福田秀
90
52
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 良 右 1600
水沢・商人まつりレー
6/10
6/10
8人
齋藤雄 55K
9番
472
ベルモントジ
25
1450
(1.1)
6-7-7
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
8/8
8/8
7人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
469
キングハーバ
20
1462
(1.9)
5-7-8
|
盛岡 05.30 良 芝左 1700
五月雨賞B2
5/11
5/11
8人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
475
コアレスアミーコ
90
1459
(0.7)
8-8-9
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1700
B2B2
2/10
2/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
479
ナリタルーキー
74
1465
(1.0)
8-5-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ シセイハルカ シーヴィーナス (Dayjur) |
木村暁 53K
岩手 石川栄
38
25
|
9 | 5週 |
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
マリオス20F スカ
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 53K
6番
432
ラビットサプ
28
1456
(3.1)
10-10
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1700
B2B2
10/10
10/10
6人
村松学 53K
5番
433
ナリタルーキー
38
1509
(5.4)
2-2-7
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
10/10
10/10
8人
木村暁 53K
1番
443
スウィープザ
15
1478
(2.9)
6-8-9
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
10/10
10/10
7人
木村暁 53K
1番
435
ジェドバト
17
1485
(2.6)
6-9-9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
セキテイリュウオー スピードリュウオー ヒカルライバ (ホリスキー) |
内田利 55K
岩手 村上実
66
34
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 良 右 1600
前沢夏まつりレース
9/10
9/10
5人
菊地康 55K
1番
428
ラビットサプ
22
1458
(3.0)
7-9-9
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
南部杜氏の里まつりレ
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 55K
4番
430
セユウブラボ
20
2006
(1.1)
4-5-4
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1800
ヒラトヤブライダルフ
4/9
4/9
3人
村上忍 55K
1番
421
ダンストーンア
26
2000
(0.1)
3-3-4
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1700
B2B2
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 55K
10番
422
プリズンガ
66
1475
(0.3)
9-9-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド タイムウイズゴー スキーシルビア (マルゼンスキー) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 晴山厚
39
26
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.27 良 右 1600
久慈平岳レース B2
8/10
8/10
5人
菊地康 55K
4番
436
リュウノブラン
24
1459
(1.8)
5-7-7
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
みちゃお きいちゃお
4/8
4/8
4人
高松亮 55K
1番
440
マイネルスペラ
24
1447
(0.4)
2-3-3
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
玉山歴史民俗資料館レ
3/8
3/8
8人
高松亮 55K
4番
449
フーマ
39
1442
(0.9)
2-2
|
盛岡 05.18 重 左 1600
B2六組B2六組
8/10
8/10
9人
高松亮 55K
3番
450
キングハーバ
17
1457
(2.9)
7-9
|
|
|