1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング ヤマノキャニオン ファインサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 田中敏
24
16
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 06.02 重 右 1200
C2六 七
14/14
14/14
6人
戸崎圭 53K
12番
473
エシャペ
15
1181
(3.7)
11-13
41.4
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1400
C2七 八
12/13
12/13
9人
和田譲 53K
13番
471
サユリ
24
1311
(2.5)
11-12-13
40.4
|
大井 04.21 稍 右 1600
C2五 六
10/10
10/10
8人
山田信 53K
6番
468
ダイセイコー
12
1464
(3.0)
2-8-8
42.0
|
大井 09.05 良 右 1400
撫子特別3歳 選抜牝
14/14
14/14
3人
戸崎圭 53K
9番
467
サブノイナズ
14
1317
(4.1)
8-13-13
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ジェイドロバリー クール ビアンカネーヴェ (フジキセキ) |
柿原翔 54K
愛知 植松則
37
30
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
第三回御疲れ様水無月
2/10
2/10
6人
柿原翔 54K
1番
472
グレイトモーメ
29
1313
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 06.03 良 右 1600
サラB7組B7
7/9
7/9
5人
柿原翔 54K
9番
467
エーティーダヒ
33
1468
(3.0)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 05.20 良 右 1600
サラB6組B6
4/10
4/10
4人
柿原翔 54K
9番
464
トミサトドリー
37
1453
(0.6)
4-3-3
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選(ロ
7/9
7/9
3人
柿原翔 54K
6番
465
クリスタルシンカ
21
1455
(1.3)
3-3-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム ハンサムケンタ モーニングミラー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
33
27
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1600
サラB5組B5
8/10
8/10
8人
大畑雅 56K
1番
489
トレジャーマウ
23
1467
(1.3)
4-4-5
|
名古屋 06.03 良 右 1400
麦秋特別B6
5/12
5/12
10人
横井将 56K
2番
487
アポロハニーヒ
33
1319
(1.0)
11-11-9
|
名古屋 05.20 良 右 1600
サラB5組B5
8/10
8/10
9人
横井将 56K
9番
490
サザンジュエ
29
1464
(1.5)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 04.22 良 右 1600
サラB4組B4
7/10
7/10
10人
大畑雅 56K
9番
489
ヴァーツラフ
23
1475
(3.6)
8-6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ダミスター レオヤマト ビバジヤパン (アンバーシヤダイ) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 内村寛
26
20
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
第三回御疲れ様水無月
3/10
3/10
9人
柴田直 56K
4番
434
グレイトモーメ
26
1317
(0.7)
7-8-6
|
佐賀 05.31 良 右 1400
C14組C1
10/10
10/10
8人
下條知 56K
9番
445
キャプテンシラ
15
1324
(2.9)
10-9-10
|
佐賀 05.23 稍 右 1400
C14組C1
8/9
8/9
8人
権藤学 56K
5番
450
キラキラレグル
18
1320
(1.5)
6-7-8
|
佐賀 05.05 稍 右 1400
C110組C1
4/9
4/9
4人
真島正 56K
5番
450
シルクイシュター
20
1328
(2.4)
8-9-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ラトナラジュ マヤノティアラ (Majestic Light) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
35
20
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組特選(ロ
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 56K
3番
450
アグネスイカロ
13
1464
(2.4)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 06.03 良 右 1600
サラB7組B7
5/9
5/9
7人
島崎和 56K
8番
453
エーティーダヒ
35
1466
(2.8)
7-7-7
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組特選(ロ
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 56K
6番
458
トミノプリズ
15
1305
(1.7)
7-7-7
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組特選(ロ
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 56K
8番
469
クリスタルシンカ
17
1464
(2.2)
9-8-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン ヒシヴィーナス モントタヤーラ (ノーザンテースト) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 藤田正
23
21
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組特選(ロ
4/9
4/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
6番
529
アグネスイカロ
19
1452
(1.2)
4-4-3
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
日本ライン特別B4
6/10
6/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
1番
520
ヒシルート
20
1435
(1.6)
3-4-4
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組B5
1/10
1/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
10番
528
アマトリーチェ
23
1304
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1400
サラ系B3・6組B3
5/10
5/10
4人
安部幸 54K
2番
531
パークウイン
22
1308
(1.4)
6-5-3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ロスアンゼルス コスモルーベライト (スターオブコジーン) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
20
17
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
第三回御疲れ様水無月
9/10
9/10
3人
安部幸 56K
9番
425
グレイトモーメ
17
1332
(2.2)
3-3-3
|
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組特選(ロ
3/9
3/9
5人
安部幸 56K
7番
432
アグネスイカロ
20
1449
(0.9)
3-3-4
|
姫路 05.27 良 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
9/12
9/12
10人
大山真 56K
1番
436
オンリーワンアー
17
1332
(1.8)
12-10-10
39.4
|
姫路 05.21 良 右 1400
C1一 4歳以上
11/12
11/12
10人
大山真 56K
2番
436
ラヴィサン
15
1338
(1.8)
7-10-10
39.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
パークリージエント アポロハニービー レガシーキューブ (モガミ) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 圓田修
42
37
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
花しょうぶ特別B4
3/10
3/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
4番
446
コパノリューシ
24
1440
(0.5)
3-3-2
|
名古屋 06.03 良 右 1400
麦秋特別B6
1/12
1/12
2人
岡部誠 54K
10番
447
コスモプレスト
39
1309
(0.6)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1600
サラB9組B9
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
2番
447
ベートーヴェ
41
1454
(1.1)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 05.08 稍 右 1600
サラB11組B11
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
4番
452
グレイトモーメ
42
1438
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン グレイトモーメント ステイジアムロック (Benny the Dip) |
戸部尚 54K
愛知 植松則
47
36
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
第三回御疲れ様水無月
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 54K
5番
415
クール
30
1310
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 06.03 良 右 1600
サラB7組B7
2/9
2/9
2人
戸部尚 54K
4番
415
エーティーダヒ
47
1448
(1.0)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1800
うしかい座特別B1
9/12
9/12
4人
戸部尚 54K
3番
413
ヒシロシオ
25
2022
(2.3)
4-6-7
|
名古屋 05.08 稍 右 1600
サラB11組B11
1/9
1/9
1人
戸部尚 54K
2番
414
アポロハニーヒ
43
1437
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
エアジハード レステカルム クリロータリー (デイクタス) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 柳江仁
26
21
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組特選(ロ
6/9
6/9
4人
花本正 56K
8番
472
アグネスイカロ
18
1454
(1.4)
5-5-6
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組特選(ロ
4/9
4/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
3番
470
トミノプリズ
19
1296
(0.8)
4-4-4
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
小瀬特別B3 特別(
4/10
4/10
9人
佐藤友 56K
10番
470
フラッシュバニ
26
1445
(0.8)
8-9-8
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組 特選(
2/9
2/9
2人
濱口楠 56K
7番
470
キャプテンジ
22
1454
(0.1)
3-3-4
|
|
|