1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ユートカイザー ノゾミカイザー イズミメガミ (ナグルスキー) |
吉田稔 56K
愛知 錦見勇
65
50
|
4 | 3週 |
名古屋 05.06 不 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
5/10
5/10
2人
吉田稔 57K
6番
472
ハードインパ
53
1417
(1.1)
3-3-3
38.8
|
名古屋 04.14 不 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
1/10
1/10
5人
大畑雅 57K
9番
476
スズカカリズ
65
2046
(0.0)
5-5-4
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1800
梅見月杯
8/11
8/11
7人
岡部誠 57K
7番
473
ベストタイザ
39
2006
(3.9)
10-8-8
41.6
|
名古屋 01.01 良 右 1400
新春盃 オープン
1/12
1/12
2人
吉田稔 56K
2番
470
ゴールデンミ
44
1302
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン ストロングドン ユーキャンフライ (Afleet) |
清家義 56K
愛知 錦見勇
29
23
|
12 | 連闘 |
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2 特別
8/8
8/8
8人
大畑雅 58K
6番
532
エイシンアスワン
23
1455
(1.5)
8-8-7
|
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1800
エメラルドオープンA
10/10
10/10
8人
清家義 54K
9番
532
サンキンスピー
21
2026
(5.6)
10-10-10
40.4
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1600
ジェイドオープンA1
6/6
6/6
6人
清家義 54K
1番
534
マサアンビショ
29
1463
(4.0)
6-6-6
38.0
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2 特
9/9
9/9
9人
清家義 56K
9番
533
フサイチウィート
19
2016
(4.0)
7-8-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ シンゼンタイヨウ キョウエイタイヨウ (Forty Niner) |
倉地学 56K
愛知 井手慎
47
43
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1800
エメラルドオープンA
6/10
6/10
5人
倉地学 54K
2番
505
サンキンスピー
47
1592
(2.2)
2-3-4
38.5
|
名古屋 05.06 不 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
7/10
7/10
8人
倉地学 57K
1番
502
ハードインパ
47
1425
(1.9)
8-7-9
38.9
|
名古屋 04.24 良 右 1800
吉野桜特別A2
5/10
5/10
6人
倉地学 58K
9番
506
サチコゴージ
36
2000
(1.8)
8-8-7
38.2
|
大井 03.05 重 右 1200
仲春賞A3 B1一選
9/10
9/10
9人
内田利 54K
2番
491
チヨノドラゴ
40
1151
(2.7)
9-9
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
先
ヤマニンゼファー キミガヨオー エレガントロッチ (ゴールドウエイ) |
柴田直 56K
愛知 斉藤弘
44
36
|
7 | 18週 |
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1600
まんさく特別A2
3/9
3/9
3人
兒島真 56K
4番
451
サンキストゴー
41
1460
(1.3)
4-4-3
|
名古屋 01.01 良 右 1400
新春盃 オープン
9/12
9/12
5人
兒島真 56K
3番
453
ノゾミカイザ
31
1325
(2.3)
4-8-11
40.8
|
名古屋 12.18 稍 右 1800
大須場外開設1周年記
6/11
6/11
1人
兒島真 56K
7番
454
イーストローレル
27
2040
(1.4)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 12.02 良 右 1600
ポインセチア特別A2
1/12
1/12
1人
兒島真 56K
5番
452
ケイアイダンシ
44
1458
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
アフリート ケイアイフウジン ケイアイカーニバル (Wolfhound) |
横井将 56K
愛知 錦見勇
26
24
|
11 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1800
エメラルドオープンA
9/10
9/10
10人
横井将 53K
3番
455
サンキンスピー
26
2019
(4.9)
4-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2 特
8/9
8/9
7人
大畑雅 56K
7番
459
フサイチウィート
23
2008
(3.2)
9-9-9
|
笠松 02.26 稍 右 1600
梅花特別A2 特別
9/9
9/9
6人
大畑雅 58K
9番
459
エーシンアクセラ
21
1459
(4.2)
3-5-9
|
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1600
スターサファイヤオー
11/12
11/12
4人
戸部尚 54K
12番
449
テキサスイーグ
26
1463
(3.4)
1-4-6
43.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
コロニアルアッフェアー マチカネモエギ クリムゾンフラツグ (リアルシヤダイ) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 錦見勇
60
52
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1800
エメラルドオープンA
5/10
5/10
6人
大畑雅 54K
7番
448
サンキンスピー
53
1586
(1.6)
5-5-5
37.6
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1600
ジェイドオープンA1
4/6
4/6
5人
大畑雅 54K
3番
445
マサアンビショ
44
1442
(1.9)
4-5-5
36.7
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1600
ガーネットオープンA
3/9
3/9
5人
丸野勝 55K
4番
459
サンキストゴー
52
1446
(1.0)
7-5-4
40.4
|
名古屋 12.23 良 右 1600
愛知県畜産特別A1
3/8
3/8
4人
吉田稔 55K
5番
466
サンキンスピー
60
1436
(0.3)
2-2-2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
ミシックトライブ センゲンゴロー ミリングトン (マルゼンスキー) |
竹下太 56K
愛知 山内和
62
56
|
1 |
名古屋 12.23 良 右 2500
名古屋グランプリ 指
取消等
竹下太 56K
8番
|
名古屋 11.19 良 右 1900
東海菊花賞
2/12
2/12
6人
竹下太 56K
3番
491
ムーンバレイ
57
2073
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.1
|
名古屋 10.22 良 右 1800
トルマリンオープンA
1/12
1/12
5人
竹下太 54K
1番
494
サンキストゴー
50
1594
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
名古屋 10.09 良 右 1900
オパールオープンA1
2/6
2/6
3人
竹下太 54K
4番
494
ウイニングウイ
62
2065
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
||||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
フォーティナイナー ハードインパルス バシューシュ (Danzig) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津勝
60
45
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.19 良 右 1400
サラA4組A4
1/8
1/8
1人
大畑雅 56K
7番
491
メイショウガラ
44
1299
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 05.06 不 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
1/10
1/10
4人
大畑雅 55K
2番
488
シルクデューク
60
1406
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.2
|
名古屋 04.23 良 右 1600
春がすみ特別B6
1/12
1/12
1人
大畑雅 56K
7番
490
トミサトドリー
44
1441
(1.5)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1400
サラB8組B8
1/10
1/10
1人
大畑雅 56K
7番
491
ドリームルーシ
33
1312
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
サクラローレル イーストローレル コンキストダイナ (ノーザンテースト) |
宮下瞳 55K
愛知 ?田隆
53
45
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.21 良 右 1600
花水木特別A2
7/9
7/9
8人
横井将 56K
4番
477
カモンネイチャ
41
1442
(2.7)
4-6-6
|
名古屋 05.06 不 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
10/10
10/10
9人
横井将 57K
8番
477
ハードインパ
38
1438
(3.2)
9-10-10
39.8
|
名古屋 04.23 良 右 1600
八重桜特別A3a
5/10
5/10
9人
横井将 56K
6番
479
シーグランジ
47
1436
(1.4)
2-2-3
|
名古屋 04.14 不 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
9/10
9/10
10人
横井将 57K
6番
478
ノゾミカイザ
53
2060
(1.4)
2-2-7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド サンキストゴールド モリサンキスト (ティンバーカントリー) |
柿原翔 56K
愛知 藤ケ男
59
48
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1800
エメラルドオープンA
3/10
3/10
4人
柿原翔 54K
10番
477
サンキンスピー
59
1578
(0.8)
6-4-3
37.0
|
名古屋 04.24 良 右 1800
吉野桜特別A2
4/10
4/10
3人
柿原翔 58K
1番
472
サチコゴージ
40
1595
(1.3)
6-5-4
38.5
|
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1400
東海桜花賞 オープン
8/12
8/12
10人
柿原翔 57K
11番
473
ベストタイザ
47
1287
(1.5)
11-10-9
37.8
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1800
コーラルオープンA1
4/10
4/10
2人
柿原翔 54K
10番
463
ヒシウォーシイ
47
1598
(0.8)
6-5-5
40.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ゴールデンミション ゴールデンジャック (Afleet) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 瀬戸悟
56
49
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1800
エメラルドオープンA
4/10
4/10
3人
岡部誠 53K
5番
509
サンキンスピー
56
1581
(1.1)
7-7-6
36.8
|
名古屋 05.06 不 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯
3/10
3/10
3人
今井貴 57K
10番
510
ハードインパ
53
1416
(1.0)
7-8-7
38.0
|
名古屋 04.24 良 右 1800
吉野桜特別A2
2/10
2/10
2人
吉田稔 57K
3番
516
サチコゴージ
47
1586
(0.4)
4-3-3
37.8
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1400
里桜特別A2
7/11
7/11
1人
今井貴 56K
3番
516
レインボーダ
40
1308
(0.6)
7-7-7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
フジキセキ マルカキセキ フライングカラーズ (ジェイドロバリー) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 瀬戸悟
50
41
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1800
エメラルドオープンA
8/10
8/10
7人
加藤利 56K
6番
507
サンキンスピー
36
2007
(3.7)
8-8-8
39.0
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1400
かきつばた記念Jpn
11/12
11/12
9人
吉田稔 56K
7番
515
スマートファルコ
38
1302
(4.7)
11-11-10
39.3
|
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1400
東海桜花賞 オープン
11/12
11/12
8人
加藤利 57K
5番
510
ベストタイザ
39
1302
(3.0)
12-11-11
39.3
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1600
ガーネットオープンA
6/9
6/9
4人
吉田稔 56K
6番
526
サンキストゴー
50
1449
(1.3)
4-3-3
41.3
|
|
|