1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー マサノデリラ ピサノメジャール (Miswaki) |
小国博 53K
北海道 村上正
47
28
|
2 | 1週 |
札幌 05.14 良 右 1000
立夏特別3歳 条件オ
2/8
2/8
5人
小国博 53K
2番
458
ウィナーズダ
47
1010
(0.2)
1-1
37.8
|
大井 03.03 重 右 1400
3歳
14/14
14/14
14人
矢野貴 53K
4番
478
イーグルファン
16
1330
(3.4)
4-8-12
43.2
|
大井 02.17 良 右 1200
3歳
11/12
11/12
7人
矢野貴 53K
6番
476
マウントシャネル
30
1162
(1.9)
7-8
40.2
|
旭川 09.04 重 右 1000
フレッシュチャレンジ
1/10
1/10
1人
五十冬 53K
7番
460
サマーガール
18
1033
(0.3)
2-1
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
マジックマイルズ モエレカンパニー モエレカントリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
桑村真 55K
北海道 村上正
45
25
|
6 | 連闘 |
門別 05.20 良 右 1200
アルキバ特別3歳3
9/16
9/16
6人
内田利 55K
3番
490
ドスライス
31
1164
(3.2)
6-7
40.8
|
札幌 05.06 良 右 1000
エビスビール賞3歳
1/7
1/7
2人
川島洋 55K
6番
476
ノースポール
45
1017
(0.2)
1-1
37.6
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1700
3歳 条件41組
5/7
5/7
4人
川島洋 55K
2番
484
ロゼピスケス
10
1535
(1.8)
1-2-4
40.3
|
門別 11.20 稍 右 2000
アタックチャレンジ2
10/11
10/11
7人
坂下秀 55K
8番
472
モエレリレハンメ
14
2186
(2.3)
1-1-2
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ティアラマドンナ スバルマドンナ (シエイデイハイツ) |
三井健 53K
北海道 山田和
25
17
|
7 | 16週 |
船橋 02.05 稍 左 1200
紅梅(こうばい)賞3
11/11
11/11
10人
今野忠 53K
1番
462
マルノノパール
11
1189
(5.1)
4-10-11
42.1
|
大井 01.22 稍 右 1600
’09桃花賞3歳 牝
14/16
14/16
13人
菅原勲 53K
5番
470
メジャーサイレ
8
1472
(3.9)
3-13-13
42.4
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1400
たんちょう特別2歳
13/14
13/14
10人
左海誠 53K
12番
472
ナイキマドリー
25
1307
(2.9)
1-3-3
40.9
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1200
雷鳥特別2歳 選抜特
11/14
11/14
7人
柏木健 53K
13番
473
サザンクロスラ
24
1178
(4.0)
6-7
41.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
フサイチソニック ホッカイマドゥライ デイムキリー (Sadler’s Wells) |
小林靖 55K
北海道 廣森久
4
|
1週 |
札幌 05.13 良 右 1700
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
6/6
6/6
6人
小林靖 55K
3番
468
フーガ
-1
1543
(3.9)
4-5-6
41.0
|
札幌 04.29 良 右 1700
北斗盃〔H2〕(タニ
11/11
11/11
10人
小林靖 55K
1番
462
サンサンヒカリ
-1
1545
(6.9)
11-11-11
43.0
|
J中山 02.28 稍 芝右 2200
水仙賞 3歳
13/13
13/13
13人
左海誠 56K
5番
470
セイクリッドハ
-1
2206
(3.0)
13-13-13
38.6
|
J東京 02.14 良 芝左 1600
3歳
16/16
16/16
15人
伊藤工 53K
6番
476
レッドスパー
4
1371
(2.6)
16-16
35.2
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー ジュエリーチケット ゴーゴーイチ (ミスターシービー) |
川島雅 53K
北海道 米川伸
37
32
|
5 | 1週 |
札幌 05.14 良 右 1000
立夏特別3歳 条件オ
7/8
7/8
8人
川島雅 53K
8番
422
ウィナーズダ
37
1024
(1.6)
6-6
38.3
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1000
大樹町長杯 大樹歴舟
7/8
7/8
8人
川島雅 53K
6番
420
ブーブータナ
33
1030
(1.4)
5-5
38.1
|
門別 11.19 稍 右 1200
門別ライオンズクラブ
13/16
13/16
12人
川島雅 54K
15番
434
モエレエターナル
25
1177
(2.2)
15-16
39.9
|
門別 11.06 良 右 1200
ザール賞2歳 オープ
11/12
11/12
8人
川島雅 54K
5番
430
サプライズケ
32
1163
(2.0)
5-6
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ザカリヤ バーティカルライン アデライーデ (エルハーブ) |
沼澤英 53K
北海道 米川昇
40
21
|
4 | 1週 |
札幌 05.14 良 右 1000
立夏特別3歳 条件オ
5/8
5/8
4人
岩橋勇 53K
1番
458
ウィナーズダ
39
1021
(1.3)
8-8
37.5
|
札幌 04.30 良 右 1000
大樹町長杯 大樹歴舟
2/8
2/8
3人
岩橋勇 53K
8番
464
ブーブータナ
40
1021
(0.5)
2-2
37.7
|
J中山 03.08 稍 芝右 1200
3歳
12/13
12/13
11人
丹内祐 54K
13番
452
アイアンデュー
6
1126
(1.9)
8-9
37.5
|
J中山 02.28 重 芝右 1600
3歳
12/16
12/16
16人
丹内祐 54K
5番
454
リュシオル
-1
1387
(1.9)
4-5-6
37.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ウィナーズダンス ウィナーズキャロル (ディアブロ) |
宮崎光 53K
北海道 松本隆
49
25
|
1 | 1週 |
札幌 05.14 良 右 1000
立夏特別3歳 条件オ
1/8
1/8
1人
宮崎光 53K
4番
514
マサノデリラ
49
1008
(0.2)
1-2
37.6
|
J中京 01.10 良 芝左 2000
ビオラ賞 3歳
12/13
12/13
12人
二本柳 54K
6番
508
キタサンガイセ
-1
2094
(7.1)
13-13-12
42.6
|
J中京 12.20 良 芝左 1200
つわぶき賞 2歳
7/14
7/14
13人
郷原司 54K
4番
512
メイショウアツヒ
14
1101
(0.4)
11-10
34.9
|
J東京 11.29 重 左 1600
2歳
15/15
15/15
8人
勝浦正 54K
4番
510
リスペクトキャ
37
1410
(3.8)
8-9
40.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド タマキチャン リタンオブハピネス (ビワハヤヒデ) |
岩橋勇 53K
北海道 北川數
37
26
|
3 | 13週 |
J阪神 02.28 良 芝右 1400
3歳
15/16
15/16
13人
荻野要 54K
5番
426
バンガロール
4
1256
(2.2)
16-16
36.9
|
門別 11.12 良 右 1200
ストーミングホーム賞
2/12
2/12
1人
岩橋勇 54K
12番
432
フジノトップ
37
1154
(0.2)
5-5
38.9
|
門別 10.29 良 右 1200
ファスリエフ賞2歳
2/12
2/12
2人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
436
ニットウクララ
37
1158
(0.5)
4-3
38.7
|
旭川 09.25 良 右 1000
アタックチャレンジ2
1/9
1/9
3人
岩橋勇 53K
8番
444
ウォッチワード
24
1026
(0.5)
2-1
38.3
|
|
|