1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド マイネルアフェット フレーミングラブ (The Minstrel) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
27
24
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
7/10
7/10
5人
小林俊 55K
8番
451
グランドツイ
27
1458
(0.7)
7-8-8
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
6/10
6/10
10人
村松学 55K
10番
450
エーシンスローイ
24
1458
(1.3)
7-8-5
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
8/10
8/10
4人
村松学 55K
5番
448
ジャンドゥー
24
1470
(0.9)
8-6-8
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
451
ハタノアディク
22
1474
(0.2)
10-4-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ユートカイザー オウシュウカイザー ミスハクギン (トライバルセンプー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
30
25
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 55K
3番
448
グランドツイ
30
1452
(0.1)
10-7-7
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
4/10
4/10
5人
村松学 55K
8番
450
スウィープザ
27
1452
(0.3)
7-7-6
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
5/10
5/10
9人
坂口裕 55K
1番
450
ジャンドゥー
25
1467
(0.6)
6-8-6
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
6/10
6/10
4人
坂口裕 55K
8番
458
オヤマエルニーニ
19
1482
(1.4)
8-6-7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
ヤマニンゼファー レイメイアトラス ハチノマリンデイ (カツラギエース) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 新田守
29
28
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
6/10
6/10
1人
沢田盛 55K
2番
461
グランドツイ
28
1456
(0.5)
2-2-1
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
3/10
3/10
2人
沢田盛 55K
3番
460
エーシンスローイ
27
1451
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 55K
2番
460
ジェドバト
28
1460
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
十府ヶ浦海岸レース
2/10
2/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
3番
465
コアレスブライ
29
1477
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
アサティス ファニーガール サクラスマイリー (マルゼンスキー) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 平沢芳
29
27
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
8/10
8/10
7人
佐々忍 53K
9番
424
セユウブラボ
23
1467
(2.2)
9-8-8
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
5/10
5/10
9人
陶文峰 53K
9番
422
エーシンスローイ
25
1456
(1.1)
9-10-10
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1800
西行桜の森レース B
7/8
7/8
8人
関本淳 53K
4番
425
ヤマニンエレメン
29
2018
(1.4)
7-6-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
4/10
4/10
8人
関本淳 53K
1番
428
マイネベリンタ
29
1462
(0.3)
10-9-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ロサード マツノマオ ヴィヴィアンリッカ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
板垣吉 53K
岩手 酒井仁
25
21
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
高橋悠 53K
9番
418
グランドツイ
25
1462
(1.1)
9-10-10
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
9/10
9/10
8人
高松亮 53K
7番
411
スウィープザ
18
1472
(2.3)
8-9-10
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 53K
6番
410
ジャンドゥー
22
1473
(1.2)
9-9-9
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
7/10
7/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
3番
414
オヤマエルニーニ
19
1482
(1.4)
7-8-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイセイオペラ ハルカゼゴールド キイロイハンカチ (ナリタブライアン) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
32
25
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
メイカップB2
10/11
10/11
7人
陶文峰 56K
9番
475
マイネベリンタ
20
1471
(3.5)
9-10-10
|
水沢 04.18 良 右 1600
経山レース B2六
1/10
1/10
7人
陶文峰 55K
3番
473
ベルモントジ
32
1449
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1600
厳美渓レース B2七
7/10
7/10
4人
陶文峰 55K
9番
479
ゲイリーリバ
27
1472
(0.8)
6-8-7
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1600
トドヶ崎レース C1
7/10
7/10
6人
小林俊 55K
8番
478
ジャンドゥー
22
1469
(1.3)
6-4-6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
トーホウエンペラー トーホウドロン トーホウスプレンダ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
村松学 55K
岩手 千葉四
27
25
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 05.06 良 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
1/7
1/7
3人
村松学 55K
7番
502
ミルウイニング
26
1458
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
10/12
10/12
6人
村松学 56K
11番
514
ヒカルアルタイル
21
1444
(2.7)
5-7-8
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
城山公園レース C1
1/10
1/10
3人
村松学 55K
2番
511
ワールドジャ
27
1470
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
銘菓処 高千代賞 C
1/9
1/9
4人
高橋悠 55K
9番
507
ヤマニンペティ
24
1314
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ ロイヤルプレミアム ホウヨウエンジェル (クリミナルタイプ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 小林義
25
23
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
8/10
8/10
8人
村松学 55K
6番
477
グランドツイ
25
1461
(1.0)
8-9-9
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
10/10
10/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
8番
473
ジャンドゥー
22
1473
(1.2)
10-9-10
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
4/10
4/10
5人
村松学 55K
1番
475
オヤマエルニーニ
24
1473
(0.5)
6-7-5
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
気仙沼街道レース B
5/8
5/8
4人
小林俊 56K
9番
477
カリズマウイッ
21
1583
(1.4)
7-8-8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
パークリージエント ヤマニンリボールト ヤマニンフエーム (ナイスダンサー) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
30
29
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
5/10
5/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
10番
485
セユウブラボ
28
1456
(1.1)
7-7-7
|
水沢 04.19 良 右 1800
みちゃお きいちゃお
5/8
5/8
5人
小林俊 55K
8番
481
コスモフェデラ
28
2007
(1.0)
5-5-6
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1800
西行桜の森レース B
5/8
5/8
5人
小林俊 55K
1番
488
ヤマニンエレメン
30
2016
(1.2)
6-8-8
|
荒尾 03.03 重 右 1400
ウインタージョッキー
1/10
1/10
2人
鮫島克 56K
3番
481
フジノビーム
30
1288
(0.0)
5-3-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ コスモレイロウ ダンシングルーラー (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 畠山信
29
25
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
3/10
3/10
7人
村上忍 55K
5番
465
グランドツイ
29
1453
(0.2)
5-5-5
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
10/10
10/10
6人
村上忍 55K
7番
463
エーシンスローイ
20
1468
(2.3)
4-5-8
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
4/10
4/10
8人
村上忍 55K
7番
460
ジャンドゥー
26
1466
(0.5)
4-5-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
8/10
8/10
9人
関本浩 55K
7番
455
マイネベリンタ
23
1474
(1.5)
5-4-4
|
|
|