1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ウォーエンブレム エアメギド アイドリームドアドリーム (Well Decorated) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 伊藤和
25
23
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
3人
菅原俊 55K
9番
449
キングバッハ
23
1311
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1400
C2八組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 55K
2番
441
エガオニサセテ
22
1324
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1300
C2十四組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 55K
6番
451
エメラルケント
25
1247
(0.0)
3-3-2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1300
C2十三組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原勲 56K
2番
447
エプソムカフェ
20
1239
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
11 鹿毛
追
イブキマイカグラ イブキサンシロウ ジャストビーミング (Simply Majestic) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
23
21
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
城山公園レース C1
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 55K
6番
445
トーホウドロン
19
1487
(1.7)
10-10-9
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
5/10
5/10
8人
木村暁 55K
5番
449
ウメノキャロル
19
1348
(1.6)
8-5-5
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉新洞レース B2
10/10
10/10
8人
木村暁 56K
10番
440
エアテムジン
23
1494
(1.7)
7-7-9
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B2七組B2七組
8/9
8/9
9人
木村暁 56K
6番
432
ガッサンアポ
21
1441
(1.1)
9-9-8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
リアルボーイ ドリームオブワイ ブンブクメロディ (カツラギエース) |
山本政 55K
岩手 葛西勝
23
21
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/9
1/9
6人
山本政 55K
2番
431
グリーンヒルフ
20
1285
(0.2)
6-6-4
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
6/10
6/10
7人
山本政 55K
8番
430
エアメギド
19
1323
(1.2)
9-9-8
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/8
2/8
7人
山本政 55K
7番
436
ロイバーブリ
23
1318
(0.7)
7-7-6
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
6/9
6/9
8人
山本政 55K
7番
440
ユキマツリ
20
1330
(0.4)
8-8-8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル フェスティヴココ ダボナアンビション (Seattle Slew) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
24
21
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.26 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
2/10
2/10
2人
陶文峰 55K
2番
450
ワイルドシャト
24
1291
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
3/10
3/10
2人
陶文峰 55K
4番
449
マイネルガルニ
19
1330
(0.9)
3-2-3
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
5/10
5/10
7人
陶文峰 55K
8番
453
ケージールド
18
1330
(1.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
4/10
4/10
3人
板垣吉 55K
3番
452
フローリスピー
23
1303
(0.7)
3-3-4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
キングヘイロー ダイキング トウトスピカ (モガンボ) |
板垣吉 55K
岩手 畠山信
21
19
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
6/10
6/10
7人
板垣吉 55K
7番
471
クラダイリン
18
1291
(1.0)
7-5-6
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
城山公園レース C1
7/10
7/10
8人
板垣吉 55K
5番
466
トーホウドロン
20
1486
(1.6)
7-8-8
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
7/10
7/10
6人
小林俊 55K
9番
456
ウメノキャロル
15
1359
(2.7)
10-10-8
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
6/10
6/10
4人
小林俊 56K
4番
475
ヤマボウシピ
21
1482
(1.4)
10-8-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン コスモシュクレ チョコレートキッス (ルション) |
小林俊 53K
岩手 三野通
24
22
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
7/10
7/10
4人
小林俊 53K
2番
486
グリフィンアイ
22
1282
(0.7)
9-9-10
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/9
1/9
4人
小林俊 53K
1番
490
グリフィンアイ
22
1322
(0.1)
6-5-5
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
小林俊 53K
8番
494
キングバッハ
24
1318
(0.2)
4-3-4
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
3/9
3/9
3人
高橋悠 53K
6番
490
ゴッデスフラ
20
1331
(0.6)
6-4-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
先
タマモクロス ヤマニンミリアード ヤマニンアリュール (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
23
22
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原勲 55K
1番
449
グリフィンアイ
23
1277
(0.2)
6-7-7
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
3番
448
バンブーラツ
20
1319
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
4/8
4/8
2人
菅原勲 55K
4番
448
ロイバーブリ
23
1319
(0.8)
2-2-1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
2/9
2/9
4人
菅原俊 55K
5番
445
ユキマツリ
21
1326
(0.0)
2-2-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤベガ ロイバーブリング マイルドアイズ (ミルジヨージ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 村上実
26
23
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
4/10
4/10
3人
村上忍 55K
5番
485
グリフィンアイ
23
1278
(0.3)
4-4-5
|
水沢 04.20 良 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
485
エアメギド
21
1317
(0.6)
3-3-4
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 55K
6番
482
ドリームオブ
26
1311
(0.7)
3-3-2
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
488
ホシスウィープ
23
1327
(0.4)
3-3-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
スターオブコジーン ダンストンシリウス タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 新田守
22
21
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
5/10
5/10
9人
高橋悠 53K
3番
398
クラダイリン
18
1291
(1.0)
5-8-7
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
取消等
高橋悠 53K
8番
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
5/9
5/9
6人
坂口裕 54K
5番
397
サージェリー
22
1316
(1.0)
6-7-7
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
3/9
3/9
7人
山本聡 54K
4番
390
キングトップ
22
1432
(0.6)
5-6-4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
テンビー クニノサンダー エディブルフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 佐々恒
25
21
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
8/10
8/10
1人
小林俊 55K
5番
465
クラダイリン
16
1296
(1.5)
8-7-8
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1600
城山公園レース C1
4/10
4/10
2人
小林俊 55K
10番
465
トーホウドロン
22
1481
(1.1)
8-6-6
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
椿島レース C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
小林俊 55K
7番
470
オイコミジョウ
19
1327
(0.2)
5-3-1
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C2九組C2九組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
9番
467
プラネタリーリ
25
1333
(0.4)
3-3-1
|
|
|