1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤベガ アポロフラメンコ タイキセニョリータ (El Gran Senor) |
繁田健 55K
船橋 林正人
53
41
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 04.17 稍 左 1500
特選B3三
7/14
7/14
14人
左海誠 53K
10番
439
モエレマジック
53
1353
(0.9)
11-11-7
38.8
|
船橋 04.02 不 左 1600
花(はな)まつり特別
9/12
9/12
9人
左海誠 53K
5番
437
ジュセトゥ
30
1433
(2.7)
4-7-9
41.5
|
浦和 02.12 良 左 1600
梅見月(うめみづき)
8/11
8/11
11人
橋本直 53K
9番
435
セトノギムレッ
37
1459
(2.8)
8-7-8
41.9
|
船橋 02.02 重 左 1000
疾風(しっぷう)スプ
9/11
9/11
8人
左海誠 52K
6番
431
タイヨウガデ
44
1006
(1.0)
9-9
36.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スクワートルスクワート アリージェンス ゴールドラッシュギャル (Gulch) |
石崎駿 55K
船橋 岡林光
41
29
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 04.20 良 右 1800
スピカ賞B3一 選抜
10/13
10/13
8人
田中力 53K
4番
511
グラストップ
25
1590
(3.0)
7-8-8
41.7
|
船橋 04.02 不 左 1600
花(はな)まつり特別
7/12
7/12
7人
田中力 53K
2番
511
ジュセトゥ
41
1421
(1.5)
10-9-8
39.5
|
J阪神 02.28 稍 右 1800
4歳上
8/11
8/11
11人
武英智 54K
6番
512
クーノキセキ
19
1565
(2.6)
5-6-6
39.0
|
J中山 01.24 不 右 1800
4歳上
11/13
11/13
9人
中谷雄 54K
13番
514
スイングロウ
29
1561
(2.5)
3-3-3
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
エアジハード エアモンティジョ ホリールード (Danzig) |
左海誠 53K
船橋 岡林光
46
43
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 04.03 重 左 1200
チドリ賞C1 C2選
2/10
2/10
2人
張田京 55K
6番
467
トミケンソリット
42
1136
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.6
|
船橋 03.09 重 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1 C2選
2/10
2/10
4人
張田京 55K
10番
475
アイアイユメイロ
46
1348
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.3
|
船橋 09.23 不 左 1600
佐倉牧(さくらまき)
7/13
7/13
5人
張田京 53K
4番
458
トロンハイム
46
1399
(1.4)
10-10-10
38.0
|
船橋 08.29 不 左 1200
カワセミ賞C1 C2
2/10
2/10
2人
張田京 54K
2番
455
カザグルマ
39
1123
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
テンビー ジュセトゥ アンテリージェ (カコイーシーズ) |
水野貴 55K
浦和 小嶋一
55
38
|
7 | 連闘 |
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
春光(しゅんこう)特
9/10
9/10
4人
水野貴 52K
8番
490
ジョーイロンテ
28
1384
(3.4)
8-8-8
41.5
|
船橋 04.02 不 左 1600
花(はな)まつり特別
1/12
1/12
5人
水野貴 53K
10番
471
マキバジーン
55
1406
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.8
|
J小倉 02.22 稍 右 1700
4歳上
14/16
14/16
14人
田中康 53K
14番
484
レースドール
27
1475
(1.9)
4-10-14
39.2
|
浦和 01.13 稍 左 1400
マルチビクトリー特別
2/10
2/10
8人
坂井英 54K
6番
484
ドリームウィン
43
1301
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
フレンチデピュティ プレイバック プレイヤーホイール (Conquistador Cielo) |
戸崎圭 55K
船橋 川島正
47
46
|
10 | 3週 |
船橋 04.03 重 左 1600
清明(せいめい)特別
1/12
1/12
1人
戸崎圭 53K
2番
520
レオフロンティア
46
1418
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.2
|
船橋 03.11 重 左 1600
三咲(みさき)特別C
1/10
1/10
1人
戸崎圭 53K
3番
518
スガノオーシャ
46
1421
(0.5)
2-2-1
40.1
|
船橋 02.06 良 左 1200
スズガモ賞C2 選抜
2/11
2/11
1人
戸崎圭 53K
1番
514
セラフィナイト
44
1141
(0.0)
5-6-5
38.3
|
船橋 01.06 良 左 1600
初鷹(はつたか)特別
3/12
3/12
3人
戸崎圭 53K
2番
529
ヒロノキョウシュ
47
1417
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アフリート ケルビック リニアミューズ (トニービン) |
脇田創 55K
船橋 川島一
49
39
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
花衣(はなごろも)特
10/14
10/14
2人
酒井忍 53K
6番
486
ダンスソーラン
49
1365
(2.0)
7-7-10
41.8
|
J阪神 12.13 良 右 1400
3歳上
15/16
15/16
14人
佐藤哲 55K
1番
468
ロードクルーサ
34
1264
(2.3)
10-11
37.4
|
J京都 11.29 稍 右 1400
山科特別 3歳上
11/16
11/16
16人
松岡正 55K
12番
476
タガノティアー
37
1258
(1.5)
13-14
37.0
|
J京都 10.12 良 右 1400
3歳上
11/16
11/16
12人
田中克 53K
3番
476
ラインストーム
37
1258
(1.3)
15-15
37.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
フジキセキ テイエムノキセキ アラマサブレーヴ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
山田信 55K
船橋 渋谷博
55
47
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 04.17 稍 左 1500
特選B3三
9/14
9/14
4人
脇田創 53K
3番
468
モエレマジック
53
1353
(0.9)
5-4-4
40.6
|
船橋 01.07 良 左 1500
ヒヨドリ賞C1C2選
2/12
2/12
1人
脇田創 55K
6番
478
アイアイユメイロ
40
1351
(0.2)
5-5-6
38.7
|
船橋 12.11 重 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルサ
6/12
6/12
5人
脇田創 52K
11番
473
トレノラピド
55
1529
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.2
|
船橋 11.20 良 左 1600
手児奈特別B2以下選
5/9
5/9
2人
脇田創 53K
3番
467
デザートレシ
40
1421
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
カコイーシーズ アイアイユメイロ アイアイバドガール (アジュディケーティング) |
森泰斗 55K
船橋 玉井昇
68
51
|
1 | 連闘 |
大井 04.24 稍 右 1800
北区特別C1一 選抜
1/11
1/11
5人
森泰斗 53K
4番
422
カゴヤセイコー
68
1559
(0.4)
7-7-7
38.2
|
船橋 04.03 重 左 1600
清明(せいめい)特別
4/12
4/12
6人
森泰斗 53K
6番
424
プレイバック
42
1423
(0.5)
10-11-10
39.2
|
船橋 03.09 重 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1 C2選
1/10
1/10
8人
本田重 55K
9番
418
エアモンティジ
47
1347
(0.1)
9-10-9
37.7
|
川崎 02.23 不 左 1600
C1六 七
6/12
6/12
4人
森泰斗 53K
2番
418
ゾロ
46
1442
(1.5)
11-10-11
39.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アスワン ジャスミンフレイズ メジロベトニー (フレイズ) |
濱田達 52K
船橋 坂本昇
41
36
|
2 | 13週 |
船橋 02.02 重 左 1200
アオサギ賞C1 選抜
10/10
10/10
4人
今野忠 53K
10番
508
カザグルマ
33
1144
(1.4)
5-5-5
39.0
|
船橋 01.07 良 左 1500
ヒヨドリ賞C1 C2
9/12
9/12
2人
今野忠 55K
4番
508
アイアイユメイロ
30
1363
(1.4)
3-2-2
40.2
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1200
スカパー!賞B3二
7/16
7/16
4人
今野忠 53K
14番
504
ジーエススナッ
41
1142
(0.5)
11-12
37.6
|
船橋 12.10 不 左 1200
ハマシギ賞C1 C2
1/11
1/11
1人
今野忠 55K
9番
506
ウィングアイ
40
1127
(0.1)
8-6-5
37.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
タバスコキャット スパイシー シズノサンデー (ラシアンボンド) |
田中力 55K
船橋 出川克
58
48
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 04.22 重 右 1200
ダイヤモンド賞B3二
11/14
11/14
5人
田中力 53K
1番
462
シンゼンセッタ
37
1155
(1.5)
1-1
39.8
|
船橋 04.03 稍 左 1000
桜波(さくらなみ)ス
3/12
3/12
4人
田中力 52K
9番
460
ケイアイスパイ
58
592
(0.4)
2-2
36.4
|
船橋 03.12 稍 左 1000
C1 選抜馬
2/13
2/13
1人
田中力 53K
3番
462
トーマス
58
597
(0.4)
1-1
36.9
|
船橋 02.02 重 左 1200
アオサギ賞C1 選抜
3/10
3/10
1人
田中力 53K
2番
461
カザグルマ
39
1135
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ナムラウィッシュ フィールドソング (Gulch) |
的場文 55K
浦和 冨田藤
45
40
|
11 | 連闘 |
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
春光(しゅんこう)特
6/10
6/10
8人
的場文 52K
5番
463
ジョーイロンテ
37
1370
(2.0)
4-5-5
40.6
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1600
新緑賞B2二 B3三
11/13
11/13
12人
水野貴 52K
2番
461
フサイチミライ
34
1449
(3.1)
10-10-10
41.5
|
川崎 04.15 重 左 1600
春眠(しゅんみん)特
10/12
10/12
12人
金子正 52K
8番
455
ハナビバーチ
42
1442
(2.2)
9-10-8
41.7
|
船橋 04.01 稍 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B2
7/11
7/11
9人
的場文 52K
10番
450
ジャイアントヒ
45
1433
(1.7)
10-8-8
40.5
|
|
|