1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
グレートデンヒル デンヒルダンス ハグミートウショウ (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 谷口常
42
35
|
7 | 24週 |
門別 11.12 良 右 1200
清畠特別C3 1組
2/14
2/14
2人
佐々国 54K
2番
398
バトルミルク
39
1152
(0.1)
8-8
38.0
|
門別 10.28 良 右 1200
JA門別美味ネギ君特
1/10
1/10
4人
佐々国 54K
9番
396
フジノイチバ
37
1158
(0.5)
5-5
38.3
|
門別 10.22 良 右 1200
襟裳岬特別C4 2
2/11
2/11
5人
佐々国 54K
3番
400
バトルミルク
42
1155
(0.4)
6-6
37.9
|
旭川 10.14 重 右 1000
21世紀の森特別C4
3/9
3/9
3人
佐々国 54K
2番
404
リードハイシ
23
1025
(0.4)
7-5
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
リンドシェーバー ネオフリーダム ベストケーキ (パークリージエント) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 原孝明
46
31
|
1 | 24週 |
門別 11.11 良 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
1/14
1/14
1人
五十冬 56K
8番
524
マキハタパンチ
42
1147
(1.0)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 10.28 良 右 1000
D1 1組
1/11
1/11
1人
五十冬 56K
12番
516
モンタナ
46
1019
(0.4)
1-1
37.9
|
旭川 10.08 稍 右 1500
D2 1組
1/12
1/12
1人
五十冬 56K
1番
512
バトルパリシ
14
1390
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
旭川 09.23 良 右 1000
D2 2組
1/12
1/12
2人
五十冬 55K
9番
506
スモーキータバ
23
1022
(0.1)
2-2
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
コマンダーコリンズ カーリーコマンダー カーリーグリーン (Caerleon) |
三井健 54K
北海道 高橋司
19
15
|
8 | 1週 |
園田 04.16 稍 右 1400
C3二 4歳以上
6/12
6/12
6人
平原透 54K
10番
450
ダイワマスタン
11
1349
(1.6)
3-3-5
40.8
|
園田 04.02 良 右 1400
C3一 4歳以上
9/12
9/12
7人
板野央 54K
5番
449
エイユールージ
16
1348
(1.5)
10-11-11
40.7
|
佐賀 03.21 良 右 900
C224組C2
5/10
5/10
2人
長田進 55K
2番
449
オカノインパク
19
573
(0.8)
6-7
|
佐賀 03.14 不 右 1300
C218組C2
2/8
2/8
2人
長田進 55K
5番
450
シルクレガシー
13
1285
(0.0)
4-4-2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
ジェリ メイクアヒット ベルモントヒット (アジュディケーティング) |
川島洋 54K
北海道 田中正
19
14
|
5 |
門別 11.11 良 右 1200
浦河町獣医師会特別C
取消等
佐々国 54K
11番
|
旭川 10.15 稍 右 1600
常磐公園特別C3
4/13
4/13
7人
宮崎光 54K
3番
440
レディストーン
17
1461
(0.3)
7-6-5
40.4
|
旭川 09.30 稍 右 1600
ルクパー特別C3
12/12
12/12
4人
櫻井拓 54K
9番
442
スマイルアス
7
1470
(1.8)
3-4-7
41.6
|
旭川 09.16 良 右 1000
シェルダ特別C3
6/13
6/13
4人
櫻井拓 53K
2番
442
ルプソワール
19
1044
(1.1)
9-8
39.0
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
タヤスツヨシ タグハンター ブレーヴキャロル (キャロルハウス) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
44
27
|
3 | 24週 |
門別 11.12 良 右 1200
清畠特別C3 1組
9/14
9/14
3人
宮崎光 56K
13番
480
バトルミルク
30
1165
(1.4)
1-1
40.4
|
J新潟 09.06 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
6/15
6/15
10人
勝浦正 56K
11番
468
メイショウユウシ
20
1549
(1.2)
3-3-2
39.7
|
J新潟 08.16 重 左 1800
3歳未勝利
4/13
4/13
6人
勝浦正 56K
5番
474
ワールドリータ
15
1557
(2.1)
3-2-2
38.7
|
川崎 08.06 良 左 1500
サードニクスフラワー
6/11
6/11
3人
的場文 55K
2番
474
マキシムヒシャカ
44
1374
(1.8)
6-8-5
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Cadeaux Genereux キタサンメダリスト ラティーバ (Green Desert) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 楠克美
40
29
|
4 | 24週 |
門別 11.13 良 右 1200
函館馬主協会特別C3
2/14
2/14
8人
桑村真 56K
8番
496
マサノハイタッチ
40
1154
(0.1)
7-6
38.5
|
門別 10.30 良 右 1200
日胆農協青年部“絆”
8/14
8/14
11人
服部茂 56K
10番
500
バナナウオッチ
35
1167
(1.3)
7-7
40.0
|
旭川 10.16 稍 右 1000
ありがとう旭川競馬場
9/11
9/11
6人
坂下秀 56K
4番
490
ヤスノヴィグ
21
1033
(0.8)
7-7
38.9
|
旭川 10.02 重 右 1000
ガニメデ特別C3
6/12
6/12
4人
服部茂 56K
2番
500
プリンセスジ
21
1026
(1.1)
6-7
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウオウドウ メイショウサンデー メイショウヒダカ (メイショウエイカン) |
小国博 56K
北海道 田部和
25
15
|
2 | 24週 |
門別 11.12 良 右 2000
JAみついし特別C1
11/12
11/12
12人
櫻井拓 56K
9番
486
スマイルアス
15
2140
(2.2)
7-7-6
41.7
|
門別 10.29 良 右 1800
日高獣医師会特別C2
6/13
6/13
9人
櫻井拓 56K
2番
482
ディーズエト
25
1599
(1.3)
7-8-9
41.2
|
旭川 10.15 稍 右 1600
水と緑と大地特別C1
7/10
7/10
6人
櫻井拓 56K
6番
478
タグライディ
12
1471
(0.9)
6-6-7
40.9
|
旭川 10.01 不 右 1600
浦河町長杯うらかわ優
9/11
9/11
7人
小嶋久 56K
9番
482
スタンドアチャ
8
1474
(3.2)
4-5-7
43.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー タケノダイヤモンド タケノベルベット (パドスール) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 角川秀
37
17
|
6 | 24週 |
門別 11.11 良 右 1200
浦河町獣医師会特別C
2/13
2/13
3人
桑村真 54K
8番
454
モエレタイガー
37
1154
(0.3)
4-4
38.8
|
門別 10.28 良 右 1800
様似町長杯 様似アポ
7/12
7/12
7人
桑村真 54K
5番
460
ヤヨイコマチ
-1
2025
(1.7)
12-10-9
38.2
|
旭川 10.14 重 右 1600
テレグノシス賞C2
7/11
7/11
5人
桑村真 54K
2番
456
プリンセスジ
10
1474
(2.1)
7-8-8
41.3
|
旭川 09.30 重 右 1000
アルデラミン特別C2
4/14
4/14
2人
桑村真 54K
13番
456
フレアリングリ
22
1021
(0.4)
5-4
38.0
|
|
|