1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
イシノサンデー スマートミリオン ストラトスフィア (サクラバクシンオー) |
山本聡 53K
岩手 佐藤浩
16
14
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
椿島レース C2四組
6/9
6/9
8人
山本聡 53K
3番
430
クニノサンダー
13
1341
(1.4)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
7/10
7/10
10人
山本聡 53K
10番
429
コウギョウロー
16
1337
(2.9)
8-8-9
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
8/10
8/10
6人
山本聡 54K
4番
431
ノーマディック
15
1323
(1.7)
5-4-5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
幽玄洞レース C1九
9/9
9/9
6人
山本聡 54K
3番
435
マイネルカトラー
11
1327
(3.0)
4-7-9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス グラスバラード グラスフロンティア (Saint Ballado) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 小西重
25
23
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 03.28 重 右 1400
碁石海岸レース C2
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 53K
2番
425
ミッキーミラクル
25
1315
(0.3)
2-1-1
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1300
C2十二組C2十二
1/10
1/10
4人
村上忍 54K
10番
418
フェスティヴム
20
1291
(1.0)
3-3-3
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1300
C2六組C2六組
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 53K
5番
426
ジョッキーポ
21
1232
(0.0)
3-1-1
|
水沢 11.22 不 右 1300
C2九組C2九組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 53K
10番
430
ゲイリークイン
24
1221
(0.9)
3-3-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ストローズクリーク ダンストーンリゲル ダンストーンタイム (サニーブライアン) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 村上実
21
16
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
銘菓処 高千代賞 C
8/9
8/9
9人
菊地康 55K
6番
485
トーホウドロン
12
1344
(3.0)
7-7-7
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
9/10
9/10
6人
菊地康 55K
1番
480
コウギョウロー
12
1346
(3.8)
6-10-10
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
宮古街道レース C1
10/10
10/10
4人
菊地康 56K
7番
487
ゴールドザ
17
1316
(2.0)
7-8-8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
幽玄洞レース C1九
3/9
3/9
5人
菊地康 56K
4番
483
マイネルカトラー
21
1302
(0.5)
8-9-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ サイレントヘネシー ワイビースペクター (スマコバクリーク) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
23
22
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
銘菓処 高千代賞 C
4/9
4/9
3人
村上忍 55K
4番
473
トーホウドロン
21
1322
(0.8)
6-5-4
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
1/7
1/7
2人
沢田盛 55K
1番
473
モエレアンドロ
22
1327
(0.0)
4-4-2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
三陸浜街道レース B
6/10
6/10
7人
山本聡 56K
5番
475
プリズンガ
23
1441
(1.4)
9-8-8
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/9
9/9
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
483
ヒカルメイオー
23
1506
(4.0)
3-6-7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル ロワゾブルー パンドラロード (コマンダーインチーフ) |
村松学 53K
岩手 菅原右
20
13
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
銘菓処 高千代賞 C
9/9
9/9
5人
関本浩 53K
3番
431
トーホウドロン
10
1349
(3.5)
1-1-5
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
10/10
10/10
5人
関本浩 53K
5番
435
コウギョウロー
10
1351
(4.3)
1-4-5
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C2六組C2六組
3/9
3/9
2人
関本浩 54K
2番
421
サクラアメージ
13
1339
(2.3)
1-1-2
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
C2四組C2四組
3/8
3/8
4人
村松学 54K
9番
425
ジョッキーポ
20
1299
(1.0)
6-5-5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー ダンストンフルーク ポツプアート (ノーザンテースト) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 及川良
22
15
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
銘菓処 高千代賞 C
7/9
7/9
8人
木村暁 53K
7番
432
トーホウドロン
13
1343
(2.9)
8-8-8
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 53K
2番
435
コウギョウロー
14
1342
(3.4)
5-6-8
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
6/9
6/9
8人
沢田盛 54K
9番
447
サージェリー
22
1316
(1.0)
2-2-3
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1四組C1四組
9/9
9/9
6人
沢田盛 54K
8番
450
キングトップ
9
1459
(3.3)
2-4-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス マイネクリスティナ ピサノサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 三野通
20
14
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2三組C2三組
6/10
6/10
8人
高橋悠 53K
9番
446
コウギョウロー
20
1327
(1.9)
9-7-7
|
荒尾 03.03 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組C
7/9
7/9
6人
菅原俊 54K
9番
458
キングカング
12
1335
(2.4)
8-7-7
|
荒尾 02.18 良 右 1400
小笠原大輔今年こそ幸
6/9
6/9
6人
皆川麻 53K
1番
457
ベストショット
14
1333
(2.4)
6-7-6
|
荒尾 02.04 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組C
8/10
8/10
7人
岩永千 53K
5番
454
ニコラシカ
11
1340
(2.0)
5-5-6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ コスモエスパース ダイモンジ (ヤマニンスキー) |
高松亮 53K
岩手 畠山信
26
22
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
椿島レース C2四組
4/9
4/9
4人
高松亮 53K
2番
458
クニノサンダー
17
1333
(0.6)
6-7-6
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉洞レース B2八
10/10
10/10
8人
関本浩 54K
9番
460
ウメノレイメイ
26
1489
(2.0)
8-9-9
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
御堂新田の滝レース
4/9
4/9
6人
菅原勲 54K
9番
465
マンハッタンナイ
23
1441
(1.0)
7-6-6
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
社団法人水沢観光協会
8/10
8/10
8人
村上忍 53K
2番
466
コスモシュクレ
23
1439
(0.9)
4-4-4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栃栗毛
追
リンドシェーバー マイネルカトラー エレンジェーン (Miswaki) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 佐藤晴
23
18
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
銘菓処 高千代賞 C
6/9
6/9
6人
高松亮 55K
1番
478
トーホウドロン
15
1337
(2.3)
9-9-9
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
10/10
10/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
7番
480
ケージールド
14
1341
(2.5)
10-10-10
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
6/9
6/9
3人
菅原勲 56K
7番
496
アミスターデ
20
1321
(2.8)
9-8-8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
幽玄洞レース C1九
1/9
1/9
4人
菅原勲 56K
6番
491
サクラスターダ
23
1297
(0.5)
9-8-4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター アイリッシュクイン プリペアーフォーレイン (Sky Classic) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 葛西勝
20
15
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 03.22 良 右 1400
C2五組C2五組
2/9
2/9
8人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
426
ゴッデスフラ
20
1331
(0.6)
4-4-3
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
9/9
9/9
9人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
421
ケンタッキーハッ
8
1470
(4.2)
9-9-9
|
水沢 12.01 不 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
9/9
9/9
9人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
418
マルブツワイル
12
1460
(4.5)
9-9-9
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
9/10
9/10
10人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
418
アサクサロータス
19
1460
(3.0)
8-9-9
|
|
|