1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー バブルガムロック インディアンクイン (インデエアンキング) |
真島大 55K
船橋 佐々功
49
39
|
2 | 連闘 |
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
C2五 アイ
4/12
4/12
3人
真島大 55K
6番
515
トオノボーイ
30
1423
(0.5)
3-3-1
39.8
|
川崎 02.26 不 左 1500
C2七 八
3/12
3/12
4人
真島大 55K
11番
520
マルハチバルタ
49
1360
(0.1)
4-3-2
40.9
|
船橋 02.04 稍 左 1600
C2六 アイ
2/14
2/14
3人
真島大 55K
5番
522
ベイトゥリー
44
1429
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.5
|
浦和 01.15 良 左 1400
C213 14
2/10
2/10
5人
戸崎圭 55K
3番
526
スガノオーシャ
33
1321
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栃栗毛
先
Timber Country オージア Favoured (Chief’s Crown) |
森泰斗 55K
船橋 玉井昇
50
37
|
1 | 連闘 |
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
C2五 アイ
2/12
2/12
5人
森泰斗 55K
12番
513
トオノボーイ
31
1422
(0.4)
4-4-4
39.4
|
浦和 02.11 良 左 1600
C2十 1112
5/11
5/11
2人
森泰斗 55K
7番
505
ヒデサンジュ
32
1460
(1.4)
2-2-4
40.5
|
船橋 01.09 稍 左 1500
C3一 イ
1/11
1/11
1人
森泰斗 56K
7番
507
グランジュテ
34
1361
(0.5)
3-3-2
38.9
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
C3一
1/10
1/10
1人
森泰斗 55K
8番
507
トモティフレンテ
50
1364
(0.1)
4-2-2
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド コマツイングランド ジプシーワンダー (ブライアンズタイム) |
石崎駿 53K
浦和 山越光
28
26
|
9 | 4週 |
浦和 02.10 良 左 1600
C2八 九
9/11
9/11
8人
石崎駿 53K
4番
446
シゲルラフタラ
28
1466
(2.5)
2-4-9
41.5
|
浦和 10.17 良 左 1500
特選C2 選抜牝馬
9/12
9/12
12人
脇田創 53K
5番
446
ボストンビク
26
1396
(1.6)
11-11-11
40.3
|
船橋 09.25 稍 左 1600
有りの実(ありのみ)
8/11
8/11
10人
脇田創 53K
7番
436
ピックアップ
20
1438
(2.1)
5-6-7
40.9
|
浦和 09.11 良 左 1500
C1 3歳選抜馬
7/12
7/12
11人
山田信 52K
3番
443
ヨシムネ
28
1388
(1.7)
9-10-10
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
クリプティックラスカル アスペラータ アオイチヨギク (ターゴワイス) |
岩城方 53K
川崎 山田正
43
34
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 02.26 不 左 1500
C2七 八
5/12
5/12
12人
岩城方 53K
5番
398
マルハチバルタ
43
1367
(0.8)
11-11-9
40.4
|
浦和 02.10 良 左 1500
C2八 九
8/12
8/12
12人
岩城方 53K
11番
385
ベルザローク
24
1398
(2.2)
11-10-10
39.3
|
川崎 01.26 稍 左 1600
C2四 五
11/11
11/11
10人
岩城方 53K
10番
394
エスプリクリス
36
1460
(3.3)
11-11-11
40.8
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1600
C2八
4/10
4/10
10人
岩城方 53K
1番
393
サンオールイン
33
1467
(1.5)
1-2-3
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
クロフネ トーセンサラトガ アモリスト (Seeking the Gold) |
脇田創 55K
浦和 小久智
50
36
|
8 | 6週 |
川崎 01.27 稍 左 1500
マイスターチャレンジ
8/14
8/14
12人
張田京 56K
12番
504
フェアリーパル
50
1369
(1.2)
8-11-10
41.3
|
浦和 01.14 稍 左 1400
C2九 十
2/9
2/9
2人
真島大 55K
5番
512
モンスターボッ
32
1321
(0.4)
3-3-4
40.0
|
浦和 12.23 不 左 1600
C2五
5/9
5/9
1人
的場文 55K
2番
510
シルクウォリアー
30
1448
(2.7)
1-2-3
41.9
|
浦和 11.27 不 左 1400
深谷特選 黒毛和牛賞
5/12
5/12
3人
橋本直 55K
11番
509
ミヤギゴール
32
1299
(0.8)
3-2-4
40.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
クロフネ クリスタルシャワー ブラックシャワー (ティンバーカントリー) |
酒井忍 53K
川崎 池田孝
54
48
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 02.26 不 左 1500
C2七 八
3/11
3/11
2人
酒井忍 53K
3番
468
ベルグラスカ
50
1359
(1.2)
5-3-3
40.3
|
川崎 01.30 不 左 1500
C2十 11
1/12
1/12
3人
酒井忍 53K
5番
475
トオノボーイ
54
1350
(0.0)
3-2-1
39.8
|
浦和 01.16 良 左 1400
C3二
2/9
2/9
1人
酒井忍 53K
1番
476
パワードリー
42
1312
(0.2)
3-3-2
38.9
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
C3一
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤博 53K
2番
475
オージア
47
1368
(0.4)
3-4-4
39.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ミシックトライブ スミノロマン クリスタルマジック (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
田中力 53K
船橋 林正人
59
35
|
6 | 連闘 |
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
C2五 アイ
10/12
10/12
8人
田中力 53K
3番
467
トオノボーイ
15
1440
(2.2)
5-7-8
41.0
|
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1600
C1三 アイ
10/14
10/14
6人
田中力 53K
10番
452
ムーンライトクロ
35
1434
(1.7)
5-7-9
39.6
|
浦和 11.26 重 左 1400
C1四
8/11
8/11
2人
左海誠 53K
8番
445
グローリアスケ
30
1298
(0.8)
5-7-9
39.6
|
川崎 11.03 良 左 1600
C1六 七
1/11
1/11
4人
田中力 53K
4番
445
ナイスシリアスワ
59
1432
(0.0)
3-4-3
39.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
タマモクロス スコールクロス フラワリー (ワージブ) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 薮口一
34
32
|
5 | 4週 |
浦和 02.11 良 左 1600
C2十 1112
4/11
4/11
5人
高橋哲 55K
1番
509
ヒデサンジュ
34
1456
(1.0)
4-4-5
39.8
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1600
C2八
6/10
6/10
5人
町田直 55K
2番
502
サンオールイン
29
1472
(2.0)
4-5-5
41.7
|
浦和 12.23 不 左 1500
特選C1 C2選抜馬
4/9
4/9
5人
町田直 56K
9番
504
ジョーイロンテ
33
1371
(1.4)
8-6-6
38.5
|
浦和 11.25 不 左 1400
深秋(しんしゅう)特
5/12
5/12
8人
町田直 55K
7番
504
トミケンクルーク
30
1293
(0.8)
11-11-8
37.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ユートカイザー シナノカイザー レディホーク (ホークスター) |
菅原勲 55K
船橋 新井清
45
34
|
10 | 連闘 |
船橋 03.09 重 左 1200
C2四 アイ
10/12
10/12
10人
本多賢 55K
10番
447
フレンズグロ
29
1158
(2.4)
10-11-11
38.2
|
浦和 02.11 良 左 1500
C2十 1112
5/11
5/11
8人
菅原勲 55K
11番
449
サイレントキララ
30
1389
(0.4)
9-9-8
40.5
|
船橋 02.04 稍 左 1200
C2六 アイ
5/12
5/12
9人
菅原勲 55K
8番
456
イングヴェイ
32
1157
(1.5)
7-6-5
38.2
|
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1500
C2六 七
5/14
5/14
12人
本多賢 55K
7番
454
クリノラブタイ
45
1368
(1.4)
10-8-6
41.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
アドマイヤベガ イイデゴール ウインエキスプレス (アローエクスプレス) |
本田重 53K
船橋 渋谷博
29
26
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 02.26 不 左 1500
C2七 八
12/12
12/12
9人
森泰斗 53K
9番
458
マルハチバルタ
20
1395
(3.6)
8-10-11
43.6
|
船橋 02.06 良 左 1200
スズガモ賞C2 選抜
10/11
10/11
8人
菅原勲 53K
4番
465
セラフィナイト
29
1164
(2.3)
8-9-10
39.5
|
船橋 01.07 良 左 1200
C2三 アイ
8/11
8/11
7人
脇田創 53K
7番
452
マルハチラヴレ
28
1156
(1.7)
6-7-7
38.3
|
J福島 11.08 良 右 1000
3歳上
10/12
10/12
11人
千葉直 52K
6番
458
パレスルビー
26
1014
(1.7)
12-12
36.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
オース ポエラヴァ ラヴィエベル (Crafty Prospector) |
町田直 53K
川崎 秋山重
57
40
|
3 | 連闘 |
船橋 03.10 不 左 1600
C2五 アイ
5/12
5/12
1人
町田直 53K
10番
438
トオノボーイ
29
1425
(0.7)
7-5-6
39.5
|
川崎 02.27 不 左 1500
C2九 十
2/14
2/14
1人
町田直 53K
5番
444
キングオブフ
57
1357
(0.1)
7-5-4
39.9
|
浦和 02.11 良 左 1500
C2十 1112
8/11
8/11
3人
町田直 53K
6番
440
サイレントキララ
29
1391
(0.6)
11-11-10
40.3
|
門別 11.19 稍 右 1800
輝け日高胆振農業杯特
2/13
2/13
5人
齊藤正 54K
8番
444
ヤマノビッグ
44
1582
(0.8)
9-7-6
38.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク ダンスセレクション ヴォルピア (Ski Champ) |
御神訓 53K
船橋 出川龍
35
30
|
11 | 連闘 |
船橋 03.09 重 左 1200
C2四 アイ
11/12
11/12
7人
御神訓 53K
5番
478
フレンズグロ
28
1159
(2.5)
10-10-12
38.4
|
船橋 02.04 稍 左 1200
C2五 アイ
6/12
6/12
4人
御神訓 53K
3番
474
トミケンソリット
35
1153
(0.4)
5-6-5
38.8
|
船橋 01.07 良 左 1200
C2三 アイ
9/11
9/11
5人
御神訓 53K
2番
472
マルハチラヴレ
28
1156
(1.7)
10-10-9
37.5
|
船橋 12.08 稍 左 1600
C2四 アイ
6/14
6/14
8人
御神訓 53K
8番
469
ヒロノキョウシュ
28
1438
(1.7)
2-3-1
40.0
|
|
|