1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アラムシャー カミノミライ カミノテースト (ノーザンテースト) |
酒井忍 54K
大井 武智政
53
48
|
9 | 8週 |
大井 12.25 良 右 1600
Xmas 1day
9/14
9/14
10人
酒井忍 53K
12番
457
イーグルショウ
42
1439
(2.4)
13-13-12
41.8
|
川崎 12.17 不 左 1600
ハッピーエンド特別B
8/14
8/14
9人
矢野貴 52K
12番
459
ユウコウエース
53
1433
(0.5)
14-14-14
38.9
|
大井 12.04 稍 右 1800
アーバンステージ師走
9/14
9/14
14人
酒井忍 54K
6番
458
ドリームリバ
47
1571
(2.5)
11-11-10
41.0
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1600
イーバンク銀行 IN
5/13
5/13
10人
酒井忍 52K
2番
452
シャコーミリオン
51
1424
(1.0)
5-6-6
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
フレンチデピュティ トキノミスフレンチ オルテンシア (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂井英 54K
川崎 長谷三
73
61
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 02.10 良 左 1400
マルチフレンド特別B
2/11
2/11
2人
山田信 54K
2番
計不
イーグルショウ
47
1288
(0.4)
1-1-2
38.4
|
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1500
猛虎(もうこ)特別B
3/11
3/11
2人
坂井英 52K
11番
計不
グランドバ
63
1346
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
ニューイヤー特別B2
2/11
2/11
2人
坂井英 53K
11番
計不
デザートレシ
62
1350
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.7
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 1600
グッドラック特別B2
5/12
5/12
1人
坂井英 53K
7番
計不
スマートキャリー
73
1423
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
サウスヴィグラス ヒカルマドンナ ナイトシークレット (Nijinsky) |
佐藤博 54K
川崎 秋山重
69
55
|
3週 |
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1600
ガーネットスター賞B
13/14
13/14
13人
町田直 54K
5番
439
ブライトフェー
41
1446
(2.7)
14-14-14
40.3
|
川崎 10.01 不 左 1600
オクトーバースター賞
11/11
11/11
4人
町田直 54K
11番
435
ゴールデンル
54
1439
(2.4)
9-9-8
40.4
|
川崎 09.10 良 左 2100
戸記念(S3)3歳
8/11
8/11
6人
町田直 53K
10番
433
ジルグリッタ
55
2196
(2.6)
9-10-9
41.1
|
川崎 08.19 良 左 1600
綺羅星(きらぼし)特
1/13
1/13
4人
町田直 52K
12番
432
コーニングスト
69
1425
(0.2)
6-5-4
39.0
|
||||
3 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
キンググローリアス ディライトパール ルミナールロッサ (プライマリー2) |
増田充 52K
川崎 照沼一
52
44
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 02.12 良 左 1600
梅見月(うめみづき)
7/11
7/11
10人
増田充 53K
6番
503
セトノギムレッ
38
1457
(2.6)
5-5-7
42.2
|
川崎 01.26 稍 左 1400
昇龍(しょうりゅう)
5/11
5/11
10人
増田充 52K
8番
504
イチモンジ
49
1298
(1.6)
5-5-6
39.8
|
浦和 01.14 良 左 1500
端月(はづき)特別B
4/12
4/12
10人
増田充 54K
10番
501
マイネルワーゲ
38
1385
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.4
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
ニューイヤー特別B2
7/11
7/11
9人
増田充 53K
10番
496
デザートレシ
52
1362
(2.0)
6-6-8
40.5
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カルラネイチャー ミスガイア パペチュアール (ワカオライデン) |
町田直 52K
川崎 田邊陽
65
61
|
7 | 16週 |
川崎 11.03 良 左 2100
ロジータ記念(S2)
7/14
7/14
5人
東川公 54K
1番
445
シスターエレキン
49
2192
(2.9)
7-8-7
41.7
|
大井 09.18 稍 右 1700
特選B3三
3/11
3/11
1人
町田直 53K
5番
445
ギンザフロー
65
1482
(0.2)
7-5-5
39.1
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
シューティングスター
3/11
3/11
3人
町田直 53K
10番
432
カネショウパハ
65
1550
(0.6)
7-9-7
38.2
|
川崎 07.16 良 左 1600
スパーキングレディー
6/14
6/14
12人
町田直 52K
9番
434
トーセンジョウ
64
1414
(2.2)
9-8-9
39.4
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ジェットコマチ ガルデーニエ (タマモクロス) |
戸崎圭 54.5K
船橋 玉井等
67
59
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 02.04 稍 左 1600
フレンドリービット特
5/13
5/13
6人
張田京 54K
8番
494
コアレスガバ
67
1403
(1.1)
4-4-3
38.8
|
船橋 01.06 良 左 1600
白富士(しらふじ)盃
1/9
1/9
3人
戸崎圭 53K
4番
496
ベルモントオメ
51
1412
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.2
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 1600
ディセンバースター賞
2/13
2/13
1人
戸崎圭 54K
7番
488
フェアリーノート
67
1430
(0.5)
6-7-4
41.0
|
浦和 11.25 不 左 1600
落葉(らくよう)特別
4/11
4/11
5人
戸崎圭 52K
5番
489
バカウ
50
1409
(0.4)
3-5-4
38.5
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
カリズマティック オルビア マイルドアンドブリージー (Lear Fan) |
野澤憲 52K
船橋 佐々清
46
31
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 02.05 稍 左 1600
春告鳥(はるつげどり
11/11
11/11
10人
野澤憲 52K
4番
461
ワイルドキャッ
30
1441
(2.5)
10-11-10
39.9
|
船橋 01.07 良 左 1600
鯛ノ浦(たいのうら)
8/8
8/8
8人
野澤憲 52K
5番
460
フォージドア
20
1444
(3.7)
7-7-8
40.5
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1400
しらさぎ賞(S3)3
12/12
12/12
10人
桑島孝 52K
2番
445
アストリッド
28
1310
(3.3)
10-12-12
39.9
|
川崎 02.27 重 左 2100
エンプレス杯 (キヨ
11/11
11/11
6人
戸崎圭 54K
1番
433
サヨウナラ
46
2192
(4.5)
10-10-11
40.9
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ ストロングライデン ファビラストロング (ワカオライデン) |
御神訓 54K
船橋 柿本男
60
56
|
12 | 3週 |
川崎 01.26 稍 左 1400
昇龍(しょうりゅう)
2/11
2/11
1人
左海誠 54K
1番
449
イチモンジ
60
1283
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
大井 12.26 良 右 1200
ディセンバー賞B1
2/16
2/16
2人
御神訓 52K
5番
447
ケイアイバトル
51
1133
(0.0)
3-3
37.6
|
大井 12.05 稍 右 1200
ノースウインド賞B3
1/14
1/14
1人
御神訓 53K
10番
450
ネンガン
55
1132
(0.2)
2-2
36.5
|
川崎 11.05 良 左 1500
トパーズスター賞B2
5/13
5/13
4人
御神訓 52K
3番
458
ミヤビツヨシオ
58
1350
(1.2)
4-4-4
39.7
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
キンググローリアス リンクスクイン イーベルリンクス (ドクターデヴィアス) |
本橋孝 54K
船橋 矢野義
62
54
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 02.05 稍 左 1700
野島崎(のじまざき)
7/13
7/13
7人
桑島孝 51K
3番
463
ライジングウ
62
1486
(1.7)
4-8-8
40.1
|
船橋 01.06 良 左 1600
白富士(しらふじ)盃
6/9
6/9
5人
本橋孝 53K
6番
458
ジェットコマチ
43
1421
(0.9)
5-5-5
38.6
|
船橋 11.20 良 左 1600
神楽月(かぐらづき)
7/11
7/11
7人
本橋孝 52K
9番
467
ノースダンデ
53
1407
(0.9)
8-8-7
38.2
|
川崎 11.04 良 左 1600
霜月(しもつき)特別
6/13
6/13
10人
桑島孝 54K
7番
463
エースオブタッ
58
1429
(1.5)
8-11-5
38.9
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード ベリーベリナイス ピーチ (グルームダンサー) |
本多賢 54K
船橋 凾館一
62
53
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 02.05 稍 左 1700
野島崎(のじまざき)
6/13
6/13
5人
本多賢 51K
6番
454
ライジングウ
62
1486
(1.7)
11-10-7
39.7
|
船橋 01.06 良 左 1600
白富士(しらふじ)盃
7/9
7/9
2人
本多賢 53K
7番
454
ジェットコマチ
43
1421
(0.9)
6-5-6
38.6
|
船橋 12.12 重 左 1600
一陽(いちよう)特別
3/10
3/10
7人
本多賢 54K
5番
454
ウツミランカスタ
59
1403
(0.2)
7-7-7
38.1
|
船橋 11.17 稍 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
7/12
7/12
8人
本多賢 53K
1番
458
スパロービー
48
1002
(1.7)
8-8
36.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスタキオン タイセイルンバ サマーワイン (トニービン) |
張田京 52K
川崎 内田勝
57
36
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 01.27 稍 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
14/14
14/14
6人
村上忍 55K
6番
460
セトノギムレッ
6
2236
(6.7)
5-8-11
45.9
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1500
初詣(はつもうで)特
4/10
4/10
7人
張田京 53K
6番
464
ヤクモアクティウ
55
1358
(0.8)
9-6-6
39.7
|
川崎 12.18 不 左 1600
フロイデ特別B3一
11/14
11/14
3人
張田京 53K
5番
467
キヨタカヒロ
57
1443
(2.2)
11-10-11
40.9
|
J中山 09.28 良 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
2人
江田照 54K
12番
460
ウェスタリーズ
25
1348
(0.3)
7-7-6
35.5
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ウェイオブライト ジェベルロバーツ ジェベルネバー (フオテイテン) |
實川純 54K
船橋 大久福
34
29
|
13 | 2週 |
船橋 02.02 重 左 1000
疾風(しっぷう)スプ
11/11
11/11
11人
實川純 54K
4番
457
タイヨウガデ
34
1019
(2.3)
11-11
37.7
|
川崎 01.26 稍 左 1400
昇龍(しょうりゅう)
11/11
11/11
9人
内田利 54K
9番
454
イチモンジ
33
1318
(3.6)
11-11-11
40.4
|
浦和 01.15 良 左 1400
ガーネット特別B2二
11/12
11/12
11人
實川純 54K
9番
457
エッセレ
22
1337
(3.9)
11-11-12
40.7
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
菅原勲騎手WSJS出
9/9
9/9
9人
関本浩 53K
1番
460
メタモルキング
26
1432
(1.2)
4-6-9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
テイエムオペラオー テイエムセレス テイエムアゲシオ (フォーティナイナー) |
本田重 52K
船橋 渋谷隆
44
40
|
11 | 2週 |
船橋 02.02 重 左 1000
疾風(しっぷう)スプ
10/11
10/11
10人
本田重 52K
9番
407
タイヨウガデ
44
1006
(1.0)
8-7
37.1
|
船橋 01.09 稍 左 1000
風波(かざなみ)スプ
9/11
9/11
11人
本田重 54K
5番
402
アンサーザベ
36
1021
(2.7)
9-10
38.4
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
ニューイヤー特別B2
10/11
10/11
8人
本田重 52K
9番
406
デザートレシ
40
1376
(3.4)
3-3-6
42.1
|
船橋 12.11 重 左 1000
東京スポーツ盃(船橋
取消等
笠野雄 48K
10番
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
フサイチコンコルド エフテーコンコルド ハヤテワン (アスワン) |
繁田健 54K
浦和 冨田藤
57
46
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 02.13 良 左 1400
アメジスト特別B2二
6/12
6/12
9人
秋元耕 54K
11番
528
ローレルシード
38
1309
(0.9)
11-12-10
37.8
|
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1500
猛虎(もうこ)特別B
9/11
9/11
10人
秋元耕 54K
8番
524
グランドバ
48
1365
(2.3)
11-8-9
40.0
|
浦和 01.15 良 左 1400
ガーネット特別B2二
6/12
6/12
10人
折笠豊 54K
5番
534
エッセレ
41
1307
(0.9)
9-8-6
38.6
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
ニューイヤー特別B2
3/11
3/11
10人
秋元耕 53K
2番
533
デザートレシ
57
1356
(1.4)
10-9-5
39.2
|
|
|