1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ コスモラヴチャン ブンブクマーチャン (コタシャーン) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 植松則
16
14
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.17 良 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
10/10
10/10
10人
今井貴 54K
4番
406
ミキノクレシェン
11
1357
(4.7)
10-10-10
|
名古屋 02.03 稍 右 1400
おしどり特別3歳1
9/9
9/9
9人
今井貴 54K
9番
410
キッポーメダ
13
1356
(3.3)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 01.27 稍 右 1400
名古屋チャレンジカッ
9/10
9/10
9人
今井貴 54K
1番
404
スギノブライ
16
1348
(2.4)
9-10-10
|
笠松 01.22 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組選抜3
6/7
6/7
6人
今井貴 54K
3番
409
マイネカリナン
16
1323
(1.6)
6-7-7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
タイキシャトル マイネカリナン ザナック (Machiavellian) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
22
20
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
6/9
6/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
421
カキツバタロイ
18
1317
(1.3)
1-1-1
|
笠松 01.22 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組選抜3
1/7
1/7
3人
筒井勇 54K
7番
424
ヘヤチョウ
22
1307
(0.1)
2-2-1
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組選抜3
2/7
2/7
4人
筒井勇 54K
6番
425
タキノサクラ
22
1305
(0.2)
3-2-2
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
Do!K.T.創立5
5/8
5/8
1人
向山牧 54K
4番
428
メインサンデー
18
1331
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド クロミツジョウ イシノクイル (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 森山英
26
19
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
8/8
8/8
4人
阪上忠 54K
3番
429
モエレグランフ
6
1349
(4.1)
8-8-8
|
園田 01.14 良 右 1400
園田クイーンセレクシ
9/12
9/12
11人
筒井勇 53K
3番
422
バージンサフ
26
1326
(1.3)
10-10-10
39.5
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
ライデンリーダー記念
4/10
4/10
5人
向山牧 54K
5番
425
ニュースターガ
21
1473
(2.0)
3-3-4
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組選抜2
1/7
1/7
2人
阪上忠 54K
3番
428
モエレグランフ
21
1332
(0.2)
7-6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ カンシャクダマ ウソツキ (ダンスインザダーク) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
18
13
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
如月賞3歳2 選抜
9/10
9/10
6人
安部幸 56K
9番
450
コスモオーカン
11
1335
(3.9)
2-2-9
|
笠松 01.22 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組選抜3
3/7
3/7
7人
岡部誠 56K
2番
439
マイネカリナン
18
1318
(1.1)
3-3-3
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組選抜3
7/7
7/7
6人
安部幸 56K
4番
441
タキノサクラ
13
1330
(2.7)
1-2-6
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
ライデンリーダー記念
10/10
10/10
6人
岡部誠 55K
6番
442
ニュースターガ
11
1495
(4.2)
8-7-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ボストンハーバー ビクトリアハーバー トーヨーコンコルド (ティンバーカントリー) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
24
22
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
如月賞3歳2 選抜
4/10
4/10
5人
向山牧 54K
6番
451
コスモオーカン
21
1310
(1.4)
7-7-4
|
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1400
若菜賞3歳2 選抜
4/10
4/10
4人
向山牧 54K
5番
463
コウユールージ
24
1301
(0.6)
6-7-3
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
1/7
1/7
1人
向山牧 54K
6番
458
マルヨスーパー
18
1316
(0.4)
2-2-2
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
康生君入学おめでとう
1/9
1/9
6人
向山牧 54K
4番
460
フレンチジュヒ
23
1316
(1.0)
2-2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤボス ブライトハピネス アイムクイーン (シャーディー) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
18
13
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別3
7/9
7/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
6番
473
カキツバタロイ
11
1335
(3.1)
9-9-7
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
ライデンリーダー記念
6/10
6/10
10人
藤原幹 55K
10番
483
ニュースターガ
18
1479
(2.6)
10-10-7
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組2歳3
6/6
6/6
6人
阪上忠 55K
3番
481
カキツバタロイ
7
1343
(3.5)
6-6-6
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
秋風ジュニア(P)2
7/10
7/10
6人
尾島徹 55K
10番
497
ディアボロス
16
1325
(2.1)
7-8-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
オース オグリフブキ オグリフラワー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 鈴木良
19
17
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
如月賞3歳2 選抜
6/10
6/10
8人
佐藤友 54K
2番
450
コスモオーカン
16
1323
(2.7)
5-5-5
|
笠松 01.21 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
1/7
1/7
5人
佐藤友 54K
7番
456
トミノパレート
18
1316
(0.3)
3-1-1
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1600
ライデンリーダー記念
9/10
9/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
8番
460
ニュースターガ
15
1486
(3.3)
9-8-10
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1400
JRA認定未勝利馬リ
6/10
6/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
5番
460
ディアボロス
19
1336
(2.3)
1-1-2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ミチノクカントリー エイシンジョアンナ (トニービン) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
21
19
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組3歳3
2/8
2/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
500
モエレグランフ
21
1311
(0.3)
4-3-2
|
笠松 01.21 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組3歳4
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
3番
500
オグリメイク
19
1315
(0.9)
3-2-1
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組3歳6
1/8
1/8
4人
岡部誠 56K
2番
500
メモリーサフィニ
19
1315
(1.0)
5-3-1
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
ひよりちゃん3歳おめ
6/9
6/9
2人
濱口楠 55K
5番
493
トミノパレート
15
1337
(1.5)
7-7-7
|
|
|