1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ウイニングチケット プリンセスジネブラ ツキノマイヒメ (ワカオライデン) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 鈴木良
25
24
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 01.19 不 右 1600
睦月特別B4 特別(
5/8
5/8
4人
佐藤友 54K
5番
486
マルヨスーパー
20
1465
(1.9)
1-4-4
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組選抜(ロ
1/10
1/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
6番
479
レステカルム
25
1299
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
4/8
4/8
3人
佐藤友 54K
4番
482
メジロバーク
25
1312
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.09 良 右 1600
大垣共立銀行パディン
7/10
7/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
6番
482
ラッキーソニック
25
1466
(1.4)
1-1-3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ ナイスドトウ ニーストウシヨウ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
30
28
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.04 良 右 1400
サラB8組B8
4/10
4/10
3人
大畑雅 56K
9番
455
パインクール
30
1331
(1.0)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 01.29 稍 右 1400
サラB10組B10
1/10
1/10
7人
大畑雅 56K
4番
452
ビギン
29
1330
(0.0)
6-6-4
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1400
サラB9組B9
5/10
5/10
2人
大畑雅 56K
8番
452
パールチャーム
26
1336
(0.9)
6-6-6
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1600
サラB7組B7
5/12
5/12
6人
大畑雅 56K
12番
451
フオテイクリーク
28
1475
(2.0)
8-8-6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 栗毛
逃
ダイタクリーヴァ キャプテンジロー ヤマノロザリア (サクラダイオー) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
27
26
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 01.23 重 右 1400
サラ系B9組B9
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
7番
500
セトノホープ
27
1291
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B10組B10
2/10
2/10
4人
岡部誠 56K
8番
501
ペプチドラ
27
1296
(0.2)
2-2-1
|
笠松 12.30 良 右 1400
第17回吉田一昭盃B
2/10
2/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
6番
500
エイシンランシン
25
1314
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B10組B10
4/9
4/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
6番
498
マンボパート
24
1318
(0.5)
4-4-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
コロニアルアッフェアー コスモエンドロール フロントペイジ (ラインゴールド) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 田口輝
29
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.03 稍 右 1600
サラB5組B5
9/10
9/10
9人
大原浩 56K
8番
489
ロードグリン
29
1475
(2.8)
9-9-9
|
笠松 01.19 不 右 1600
睦月特別B4 特別(
6/8
6/8
7人
大原浩 56K
6番
484
マルヨスーパー
19
1467
(2.1)
7-6-6
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1600
新春特別B5 特別(
10/10
10/10
9人
大原浩 56K
2番
489
エイシンランシン
20
1457
(1.3)
10-9-9
|
笠松 12.26 稍 右 1600
サラ系B2組選抜(イ
8/9
8/9
8人
筒井勇 56K
7番
491
ピクシーザタ
22
1453
(2.8)
8-8-7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ラトナラジュ マヤノティアラ (Majestic Light) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
32
23
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.28 稍 右 1600
サラB8組B8
1/10
1/10
8人
島崎和 56K
1番
488
ワタリアンバー
32
1483
(0.0)
3-4-4
|
笠松 01.23 重 右 1600
サラ系B7組B7
6/10
6/10
10人
島崎和 56K
6番
489
スペシャルシチ
20
1456
(1.2)
6-5-4
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B8組B8
10/10
10/10
8人
島崎和 56K
7番
489
マルヨスーパー
17
1467
(1.8)
10-10-10
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
6/8
6/8
6人
島崎和 56K
2番
486
メジロバーク
22
1320
(1.3)
6-5-4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
ウォーエンブレム フサイチフウジン ガゼルロワイヤル (Garde Royale) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
39
32
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 01.19 不 右 1600
第8回れんこん料理の
1/8
1/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
2番
431
スパークチェリ
39
1423
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
1/8
1/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
7番
425
メジロセイバ
27
1308
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
笠松 12.12 良 右 1600
北アルプス特別C1
3/10
3/10
1人
尾島徹 57K
5番
419
クリスタルシンカ
31
1452
(0.4)
5-5-5
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
JAぎふ杯 農業まつ
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
9番
420
レッドホーク
29
1433
(0.4)
2-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
タマモクロス ブルーヴァージニア アイリッシュヘロー (Irish River) |
大?研 54K
笠松 田口輝
32
26
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.03 稍 右 1600
サラB5組B5
7/10
7/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
5番
402
ロードグリン
32
1470
(2.3)
7-7-6
|
笠松 01.19 不 右 1600
睦月特別B4 特別(
3/8
3/8
3人
大?研 54K
8番
403
マルヨスーパー
23
1459
(1.3)
4-1-3
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1600
新春特別B5 特別(
3/10
3/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
8番
404
エイシンランシン
25
1446
(0.2)
8-5-6
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
シクラメン特別B5
7/9
7/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
2番
404
スパークチェリ
24
1462
(2.2)
8-8-8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
Kingmambo マンボパートナー Dance Partner (Sunday Silence) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 加藤幸
26
23
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.23 重 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 56K
9番
467
アカネメロディ
20
1311
(0.2)
3-3-2
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1600
新春特別B5 特別(
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
1番
461
エイシンランシン
26
1444
(0.0)
6-4-3
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B10組B10
1/9
1/9
3人
安部幸 56K
7番
467
インナーヴィシ
26
1313
(0.1)
3-1-1
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系B11組B11
6/10
6/10
1人
安部幸 56K
4番
467
ブレイジンク
20
1309
(1.3)
8-8-8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
メイショウドトウ シップウドトウ キティーパラダイス (パラダイスクリーク) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
32
23
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.23 不 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
1/8
1/8
2人
向山牧 57K
3番
480
スプリングコ
25
1297
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B10組
8/10
8/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
7番
476
ペプチドラ
21
1312
(1.8)
4-5-8
|
J東京 02.02 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
4人
松岡正 56K
2番
486
ミラクルロザリ
32
1418
(0.9)
8-8
39.0
|
J中山 01.05 良 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
4人
松岡正 56K
11番
476
サトノプログ
14
1364
(0.6)
7-8-4
35.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク スペシャルシチー ヴィーナスシチー (ミルジヨージ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
25
24
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.23 重 右 1600
サラ系B7組B7
1/10
1/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
10番
453
アマトリーチェ
25
1444
(0.1)
5-3-2
|
笠松 01.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
8/10
8/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
1番
455
ホウヨウターニン
23
1303
(1.0)
7-9-7
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・7組B4
3/8
3/8
4人
筒井勇 56K
8番
455
メジロバーク
25
1312
(0.5)
8-5-4
|
笠松 12.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組選抜(ロ
3/10
3/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
4番
457
レステカルム
23
1320
(0.3)
7-8-8
|
|
|