1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
エルコンドルパサー アサクササンジャ エアラグドール (Storm Cat) |
新原健 56K
佐賀 上川薫
34
25
|
11 | 2週 |
佐賀 01.12 良 右 1400
B24組B2
1/9
1/9
1人
真島正 56K
4番
534
ザドリームチ
26
1297
(0.5)
1-1-1
|
J札幌 09.07 良 芝右 1500
摩周湖特別 3歳上
9/12
9/12
10人
松田大 53K
4番
518
スピリタス
19
1300
(0.9)
3-3-3
36.7
|
J札幌 08.24 良 芝右 1500
藻岩山特別 3歳上
9/14
9/14
13人
松田大 57K
8番
526
セイウンワキタツ
22
1296
(0.6)
10-8-7
35.4
|
J函館 08.10 良 右 1700
噴火湾特別 3歳上
11/13
11/13
8人
三浦皇 57K
3番
522
アドマイヤスワ
34
1490
(3.0)
3-5-7
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ コールトゥマインド コールミーネイム (アレミロード) |
竹吉徹 55K
佐賀 東美義
25
24
|
4 | 2週 |
佐賀 01.11 良 右 1400
B23組B2
2/9
2/9
4人
竹吉徹 55K
5番
508
ミウラフェニック
25
1300
(0.1)
7-4-2
|
佐賀 12.27 良 右 1400
B23組B2
7/10
7/10
3人
竹吉徹 55K
7番
508
ダッシュオン
22
1306
(1.4)
9-8-7
|
佐賀 12.06 重 右 1400
B23組B2
2/10
2/10
3人
竹吉徹 55K
10番
503
ダッシュオン
25
1302
(1.0)
5-5-4
|
佐賀 11.08 稍 右 1400
B23組B2
4/10
4/10
5人
竹吉徹 55K
5番
500
エイシンオライオ
24
1307
(0.8)
5-4-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ブルースハープ ハルクザヘラルド (Red Tempo) |
真島正 56K
佐賀 山田義
24
21
|
10 | 2週 |
佐賀 01.10 良 右 1400
B22組B2
5/10
5/10
9人
竹吉徹 55K
10番
481
ダッシュオン
24
1306
(1.4)
8-7-5
|
佐賀 12.14 稍 右 1400
B22組B2
7/11
7/11
9人
真島正 56K
10番
471
トコナツ
24
1308
(1.8)
10-9-9
|
佐賀 11.30 稍 右 1400
B22組B2
9/10
9/10
8人
真島正 56K
2番
472
トコナツ
20
1316
(2.1)
7-6-6
|
佐賀 11.02 良 右 1400
B22組B2
10/10
10/10
5人
下條知 56K
6番
464
マイネルミステリ
17
1321
(2.7)
6-7-9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
Fantastic Light シルクファンタジー Shinty (Sunday Silence) |
吉田隆 56K
佐賀 山下定
22
21
|
7 | 2週 |
佐賀 01.11 良 右 1400
B23組B2
6/9
6/9
9人
吉田隆 56K
9番
403
ミウラフェニック
22
1308
(0.9)
2-2-3
|
佐賀 12.27 良 右 1400
B23組B2
6/10
6/10
9人
田中直 54K
2番
405
ダッシュオン
22
1306
(1.4)
8-9-8
|
佐賀 12.06 重 右 1400
B23組B2
9/10
9/10
10人
田中直 54K
1番
408
ダッシュオン
19
1318
(2.6)
9-9-7
|
佐賀 11.08 稍 右 1400
B23組B2
8/10
8/10
10人
田中直 54K
8番
407
エイシンオライオ
21
1317
(1.8)
10-10-10
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
アサティス ヒメツバキ サザンカ (Green Desert) |
下條知 55K
佐賀 中野博
27
23
|
8 | 2週 |
佐賀 01.11 良 右 1400
B23組B2
3/9
3/9
5人
下條知 55K
6番
415
ミウラフェニック
23
1305
(0.6)
9-9-7
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
社団法人水沢観光協会
3/10
3/10
6人
高松亮 53K
4番
423
コスモシュクレ
27
1430
(0.0)
10-7-7
|
水沢 11.16 良 右 1600
JA江刺金札パック米
7/10
7/10
5人
高松亮 53K
3番
424
ヒカルダイチ
19
1472
(1.3)
8-8-9
|
水沢 11.02 重 右 1600
秀衡塗レース B2六
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 53K
8番
424
ドリームゴロ
22
1443
(0.6)
10-9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ユートカイザー オリオンクィーン オリオンザランラン (シャンハイ) |
杉村一 55K
佐賀 西岡龍
25
23
|
5 | 2週 |
佐賀 01.11 良 右 1400
B23組B2
7/9
7/9
2人
北村欣 55K
3番
524
ミウラフェニック
22
1308
(0.9)
1-1-1
|
佐賀 12.27 良 右 1400
B23組B2
4/10
4/10
5人
北村欣 55K
5番
528
ダッシュオン
25
1298
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
佐賀 12.06 重 右 1400
B23組B2
6/10
6/10
8人
北村欣 55K
4番
527
ダッシュオン
22
1312
(2.0)
4-4-5
|
佐賀 11.09 稍 右 1400
B24組B2
1/9
1/9
5人
北村欣 55K
3番
518
マイネルブロン
24
1313
(0.3)
1-1-1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
タヤスツヨシ エスワンダッシュ エスワンプロスパー (ミュージックタイム) |
鮫島克 56K
佐賀 手島勝
27
26
|
1 | 2週 |
佐賀 01.10 良 右 1400
B22組B2
2/10
2/10
2人
鮫島克 56K
7番
534
ダッシュオン
26
1299
(0.7)
2-2-3
|
佐賀 12.27 良 右 1400
B23組B2
2/10
2/10
2人
鮫島克 56K
1番
537
ダッシュオン
26
1296
(0.4)
1-1-1
|
佐賀 12.07 重 右 1400
B24組B2
1/9
1/9
1人
鮫島克 56K
2番
534
キャナレット
25
1300
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
佐賀 11.08 稍 右 1750
トパーズ特別C1 ー
1/9
1/9
2人
鮫島克 56K
9番
527
ダンツキャピ
27
1564
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ パスカル プリンセスアムール (ニホンピロウイナー) |
吉田順 55K
佐賀 三小幸
25
20
|
3 | 6週 |
佐賀 12.13 稍 右 1750
カペラ賞2歳 ー1組
1/8
1/8
1人
吉田順 56K
1番
482
オヤビン
25
1568
(0.0)
7-5-4
|
佐賀 11.23 良 右 1750
九州ジュニアチャンピ
1/12
1/12
2人
吉田順 55K
7番
476
ギオンゴール
23
1567
(0.0)
11-7-3
|
佐賀 10.26 良 右 1750
シリウス賞2歳 ー1
2/10
2/10
3人
吉田順 55K
1番
467
プラチナキット
18
1587
(0.3)
8-7-7
|
佐賀 10.11 良 右 1750
フォーマルハウト賞2
1/11
1/11
4人
吉田順 55K
5番
467
マーベラスカス
15
1592
(0.3)
11-6-4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
シーロ ザドリームチャンプ マベルチェリー (Kenmare) |
北村欣 56K
佐賀 西岡龍
26
25
|
6 | 2週 |
佐賀 01.12 良 右 1400
B24組B2
2/9
2/9
4人
北村欣 56K
2番
470
アサクササンジ
24
1302
(0.5)
9-9-4
|
佐賀 12.28 良 右 1400
B24組B2
3/11
3/11
6人
北村欣 56K
2番
469
キャナレット
26
1300
(0.7)
7-6-6
|
佐賀 12.06 重 右 1800
ディセンバー特別C1
1/9
1/9
5人
北村欣 56K
3番
470
テツタイソン
23
2001
(0.7)
4-3-2
|
佐賀 11.09 稍 右 1400
C12組C1
3/9
3/9
9人
北村欣 56K
2番
463
キャナレット
25
1310
(0.7)
5-5-4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ ダイワクルーザー リワードフェザント (ロイヤルスキー) |
小松丈 56K
佐賀 岩本正
25
23
|
9 | 2週 |
佐賀 01.11 良 右 1400
B23組B2
4/9
4/9
8人
小松丈 56K
4番
452
ミウラフェニック
22
1308
(0.9)
6-7-9
|
佐賀 12.27 良 右 1400
B23組B2
5/10
5/10
8人
小松丈 56K
10番
454
ダッシュオン
23
1304
(1.2)
6-6-6
|
佐賀 12.06 重 右 1400
B23組B2
3/10
3/10
5人
小松丈 56K
5番
454
ダッシュオン
25
1304
(1.2)
3-3-3
|
佐賀 11.08 稍 右 1400
B23組B2
5/10
5/10
4人
下條知 56K
7番
456
エイシンオライオ
22
1313
(1.4)
9-7-7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド アサクサスコット サムシングナイス (ラムタラ) |
田中直 54K
佐賀 手島勝
34
28
|
2 | 5週 |
佐賀 12.20 良 右 1800
師走特別B2 ー1組
6/10
6/10
2人
鮫島克 56K
10番
516
フサイチサガン
23
2000
(1.6)
6-7-7
|
佐賀 11.01 良 右 1750
紅葉特別B2 ー1組
8/11
8/11
2人
青柳健 56K
2番
502
リネンエース
25
1564
(1.1)
8-8-7
|
佐賀 10.19 良 右 1750
オパール特別C1 ー
1/10
1/10
1人
青柳健 57K
2番
513
エーシンスウォー
34
1553
(0.5)
6-6-4
|
佐賀 10.05 稍 右 1750
オクトーバー特別C1
1/10
1/10
2人
青柳健 56K
8番
513
ダッシュオン
29
1561
(0.4)
4-3-3
|
|
|