1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
カリズマティック マザーピクシー ピクシーレイテッド (Fairy King) |
阪野学 51K
愛知 成田明
35
21
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.05 重 右 1600
サラC2組C2
6/9
6/9
9人
阪野学 51K
9番
442
トミサトドリー
35
1482
(1.5)
9-9-9
|
名古屋 11.21 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原良 54K
8番
443
トーコーオリンホ
16
1351
(3.0)
9-10-10
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1800
せせらぎ特別C1 特
7/10
7/10
7人
阪野学 51K
3番
440
ニッシンアルコン
13
2019
(1.5)
9-9-8
|
名古屋 11.07 稍 右 1400
サラC2組C2
10/10
10/10
7人
藤原良 54K
7番
442
ベルモントキャ
18
1351
(2.1)
10-10-10
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ジャングルゼット オーディシャス (マルゼンスキー) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
30
27
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系C11組特別
1/10
1/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
8番
522
ジャスティス
30
1431
(0.1)
2-1-1
|
笠松 11.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/9
1/9
1人
濱口楠 56K
9番
519
ダッシュツキコ
22
1315
(0.6)
2-1-1
|
笠松 10.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
5番
514
パワーインパ
30
1296
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
J阪神 09.20 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
9人
池添謙 56K
11番
504
サンデーヒスト
27
1554
(1.7)
10-11-8
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤボス スプリングコウセイ ナスルエルクイーン (ナスルエルアラブ) |
大?研 54K
笠松 青木和
25
23
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
磨墨(するすみ)賞C
5/10
5/10
4人
大?研 54K
9番
445
ロードフリータ
22
1303
(1.8)
1-1-2
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
3/10
3/10
2人
大?研 54K
7番
443
ココネオグラン
22
1457
(1.1)
1-1-2
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
2/10
2/10
2人
大?研 54K
6番
443
エイシンランシン
25
1304
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
2/9
2/9
2人
大?研 54K
2番
446
エアロフォース
23
1302
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ トミノジョーンズ タケノゴールド (イブンベイ) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 藤田正
26
21
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
JAぎふ杯 農業まつ
6/10
6/10
6人
安部幸 56K
4番
465
フサイチフウジ
24
1444
(1.1)
9-10-6
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1800
せせらぎ特別C1 特
6/10
6/10
4人
安部幸 56K
9番
462
ニッシンアルコン
13
2019
(1.5)
6-7-7
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組選抜3
7/10
7/10
7人
安部幸 56K
4番
464
トミノプリズ
26
1301
(1.1)
8-9-7
|
笠松 09.23 良 右 1400
萩特別3歳1 特別
取消等
高木健 56K
9番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ヤマジュンシルバー グレイスクイン (メンデス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 小森勝
25
20
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.05 重 右 1800
よもぎ菊特別C1
10/12
10/12
9人
藤原幹 54K
2番
463
グレイトモーメ
15
2055
(3.6)
8-10-11
|
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
JAぎふ杯 農業まつ
9/10
9/10
9人
東川公 54K
10番
472
フサイチフウジ
17
1461
(2.8)
5-8-9
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
2/10
2/10
4人
濱口楠 54K
2番
465
ココネオグラン
23
1455
(0.9)
4-4-3
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
3/10
3/10
2人
東川公 54K
6番
469
スパークチェリ
25
1454
(0.4)
4-3-3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ザグレブ ゴットウイング オリヒメ (シンボリルドルフ) |
山田順 56K
笠松 田邉睦
27
21
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
JAぎふ杯 農業まつ
8/10
8/10
10人
島崎和 56K
8番
463
フサイチフウジ
19
1455
(2.2)
3-5-7
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
5/10
5/10
5人
島崎和 56K
6番
460
ココネオグラン
18
1466
(2.0)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 11.07 稍 右 1400
サラC2組C2
3/10
3/10
8人
島崎和 56K
10番
465
ベルモントキャ
27
1336
(0.6)
4-5-5
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
5/10
5/10
5人
島崎和 56K
3番
465
スパークチェリ
21
1461
(1.1)
3-2-4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
Forestry エイシンランシング Vermont Girl (Mi Cielo) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
27
22
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
JAぎふ杯 農業まつ
4/10
4/10
3人
高木健 56K
5番
500
フサイチフウジ
27
1439
(0.6)
7-4-3
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1800
せせらぎ特別C1 特
5/10
5/10
2人
花本正 56K
6番
493
ニッシンアルコン
15
2014
(1.0)
3-3-3
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
1/10
1/10
1人
花本正 56K
10番
486
スプリングコ
25
1303
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
奥飛騨(おくひだ)特
2/9
2/9
2人
花本正 56K
8番
486
ミヤビダンサ
22
1303
(0.6)
4-3-2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ティンバーカントリー エイシンファイン エイシンリーズン (トニービン) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 伊藤強
24
19
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1400
磨墨(するすみ)賞C
3/10
3/10
8人
花本正 54K
8番
416
ロードフリータ
24
1297
(1.2)
6-6-5
|
笠松 11.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
8/10
8/10
10人
花本正 54K
5番
407
ココネオグラン
16
1470
(2.4)
8-8-8
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
8/10
8/10
4人
花本正 54K
1番
416
スパークチェリ
18
1469
(1.9)
2-6-6
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1600
サラ系C2組選抜(イ
5/10
5/10
5人
花本正 54K
3番
420
ナルセヒカリ
19
1456
(1.3)
4-4-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ミホノブルボン イエヤス エレガントグラス (アスワン) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
23
20
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.27 稍 右 1600
JAぎふ杯 農業まつ
7/10
7/10
8人
阪上忠 56K
1番
486
フサイチフウジ
23
1448
(1.5)
10-9-8
|
笠松 10.30 良 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
8/10
8/10
7人
阪上忠 56K
9番
484
ニッシンアルコン
20
1465
(1.1)
10-10-9
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
奥飛騨(おくひだ)特
7/9
7/9
6人
阪上忠 56K
9番
487
ミヤビダンサ
17
1318
(2.1)
9-8-8
|
笠松 09.26 重 右 1400
ダービートレーディン
8/10
8/10
10人
阪上忠 56K
9番
482
ブルーヴァー
21
1294
(1.7)
10-10-9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
タバスコキャット フラッシュバニヤン ビューティフルジェム (Mr. Prospector) |
安部幸 56K
笠松 藤田正
24
23
|
3 | 7週 |
笠松 10.17 良 右 1400
竜神特別C11 特別
1/10
1/10
1人
安部幸 56K
10番
502
ゴッドギフ
24
1302
(0.1)
3-2-1
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1600
コスモス特別C9 特
2/9
2/9
1人
安部幸 57K
3番
494
サンシャインクイ
23
1454
(0.3)
5-6-4
|
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
白露(はくろ)特別C
1/7
1/7
1人
安部幸 56K
3番
490
テラノロマンスキ
23
1459
(1.5)
2-2-1
|
笠松 08.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16組C16
1/9
1/9
1人
安部幸 56K
1番
487
アグネスオフェ
21
1309
(1.4)
1-1-1
|
|
|